PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company Rogness Web Development
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2006
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato Loyola0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at TrumanFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Barnesville1
Kittson County Central2
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Dassel-Cokato2
Milaca0
at BeckerFINAL
Adrian0
Fulda2
at WorthingtonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo2
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Lake City2
La Crescent0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Prairie Du Chien0
at DecorahFINAL
Dassel-Cokato2
Rockford1
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Dassel-Cokato0
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Royalton0
at BeckerFINAL
Kimball Area0
Becker2
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca1
Becker2
at BeckerFINAL
Royalton0
Becker2
at BeckerFINAL
Kimball Area2
Rockford1
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca2
Rockford0
at BeckerFINAL
Royalton2
Kimball Area1
at BeckerFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
New Ulm Cathedral0
at TrumanFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC1
Truman1
at TrumanFINAL
Mankato Loyola0
Truman2
at TrumanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral1
Truman1
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central2
Truman0
at TrumanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral2
Mankato Loyola0
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC1
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central1
Mankato Loyola1
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central1
New Ulm Cathedral1
at TrumanFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)0
Lake City2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)2
La Crescent0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)0
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
La Crescent0
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lake City0
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Chatfield2
Alma (WI)0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Alma (WI)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Chatfield1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Lewiston-Altura0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Alma (WI)0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Chatfield0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Hope Lutheran0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Hope Lutheran0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Hope Lutheran2
Lanesboro0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro2
Dover-Eyota0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro1
Durand1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Thief River Falls0
Red Lake County Central2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Thief River Falls2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo1
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)2
Thief River Falls1
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)0
Red Lake County Central2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Red Lake County Central2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla1
Northern Freeze2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla1
Roseau2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze0
Roseau2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Roseau0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Bigfork2
AlBrook-Cotton0
at Hill CityFINAL
Bigfork2
Nevis1
at Hill CityFINAL
Bigfork0
Hill City2
at Hill CityFINAL
Northome/Kelliher0
Hill City2
at Hill CityFINAL
Northland0
Hill City2
at Hill CityFINAL
Edgerton2
Worthington0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton0
Minneota2
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton2
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton2
Fulda0
at WorthingtonFINAL
St. Charles0
Albert Lea2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles2
Austin0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Central Elkader0
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Postville (IA)0
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Lansing0
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Postville (IA)0
at DecorahFINAL
Chatfield2
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro1
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Henning1
Ashby1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)1
Barnesville1
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Hawley1
Barnesville1
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
NCE/U-H0
Barnesville2
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Minneota2
Martin County West0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota2
Adrian0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota2
Fulda0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota2
Worthington0
at WorthingtonFINAL
Indus0
Nevis2
at Hill CityFINAL
Northland0
Nevis2
at Hill CityFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)0
Ulen-Hitterdal2
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Norman County West0
Ulen-Hitterdal2
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Minto (ND)0
Ulen-Hitterdal2
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Kittson County Central2
Ulen-Hitterdal0
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Albert Lea2
Rochester John Marshall1
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea2
Austin1
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Martin County West0
Fulda2
at WorthingtonFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Carlton1
at BagleyFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Fosston0
at BagleyFINAL
Kittson County North2
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)0
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North2
Larimore0
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North2
Valley-Edinburg (ND)0
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North0
Cavalier (ND)2
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North0
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)2
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North2
Rolla-Rock Lake1
at Park RiverFINAL
Floodwood0
Barnum2
at BarnumFINAL
Floodwood0
Two Harbors2
at BarnumFINAL
East Central2
Barnum0
at BarnumFINAL
East Central0
Two Harbors2
at BarnumFINAL
East Central2
Silver Bay0
at BarnumFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Worthington2
at WorthingtonFINAL
Austin0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Austin2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie0
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Silver Bay2
at BarnumFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Cromwell1
at BarnumFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Barnum1
at BarnumFINAL
Hawley0
May-Port-C-G (ND)2
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Hawley1
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)1
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Hawley2
NCE/U-H0
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Adrian2
Hills-Beaver Creek1
at WorthingtonFINAL
Eagle Valley2
Henning0
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Eagle Valley0
Henning2
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Lanesboro2
Lake City0
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro1
Chatfield1
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena0
Kittson County Central2
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
May-Port-C-G (ND)0
Kittson County Central2
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at BagleyFINAL
McGregor0
Northland2
at Hill CityFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Sgt. Bluff - Luton0
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Lemars0
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Lemar Gehlen Catholic1
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Lemar Gehlen Catholic0
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Northome/Kelliher2
Indus0
at Hill CityFINAL
Norman County West2
Oak Grove (ND)0
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Norman County West1
Minto (ND)1
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Cotton1
at ChisholmFINAL
Bagley Tournament
New York Mills1
Bagley1
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Fosston2
Staples-Motley0
at BagleyFINAL
BEST0
Chisholm2
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Orr0
at ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Mesabi East0
at ChisholmFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
May-Port-C-G (ND)1
West Central Area1
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Eagle Valley0
Ashby2
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmont (ND)1
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Crookston0
Carlton2
at BagleyFINAL
BEST2
Cotton1
at ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East2
Orr0
at ChisholmFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Chisholm2
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at ChisholmFINAL
Belle Plaine2
Alexandria1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagan2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville2
Jackson County Central0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Moorhead0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Chaska2
Shakopee1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Lake of the Woods2
Hibbing0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Marshall1
Apple Valley2
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North2
Lord Selkirk Regional0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Benson1
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Warroad2
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Staples-Motley0
Bagley2
at BagleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Cass Lake-Bena0
West Central Area2
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Cotton2
Orr1
at ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East2
BEST1
at ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Chisholm2
at ChisholmFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Eagle Valley0
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross2
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Fosston0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at BagleyFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
Carlton0
at BagleyFINAL
Crookston1
Warroad1
at BagleyFINAL
Royalton2
Kimball Area0
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca2
Becker0
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Dassel-Cokato0
at BeckerFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)2
Goodridge/Grygla0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze2
Thief River Falls0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Roseau2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Red Lake County Central2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Lakeville North2
Apple Valley1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Marshall0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Chaska2
Lake of the Woods0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Hibbing2
Shakopee1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Burnsville0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Moorhead2
Jackson County Central0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Belle Plaine2
Eagan1
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Alexandria2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Kittson County Central1
West Central Area1
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross2
Ashby1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Wadena-Deer Creek2
East Grand Forks0
at BagleyFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Warroad2
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston2
New York Mills0
at BagleyFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmont (ND)2
Ashby1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Benson0
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross2
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Red Lake Falls1
Staples-Motley1
at BagleyFINAL
Carlton2
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
Concordia Academy-Bloomington0
New Life Academy3
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
New York Mills0
at BagleyFINAL
Fosston0
Warroad2
at BagleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Barnesville2
West Central Area0
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston2
Staples-Motley0
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Red Lake Falls0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
New York Mills2
Red Lake Falls1
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at BagleyFINAL
Warroad2
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at BagleyFINAL
New York Mills2
Red Lake Falls1
at BagleyFINAL
Fosston2
East Grand Forks1
at BagleyFINAL
Carlton2
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
Redwood Valley2
Renville County West3
at Renville County WestFINAL
Cromwell-99
Silver Bay-99
Two Harbors-99
TBD-99
Barnum0
at Barnum9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Hill City Tournament
Indus-99
AlBrook-Cotton-99
McGregor-99
at Hill City9:00 AM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2014 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com