PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2006
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato Loyola165
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T165
at TrumanFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Barnesville165
Kittson County Central165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Milaca165
at BeckerFINAL
Adrian165
Fulda165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Lake City165
La Crescent165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Mabel-Canton165
Prairie Du Chien165
at DecorahFINAL
Dassel-Cokato165
Rockford165
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central165
Dassel-Cokato165
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central165
Royalton165
at BeckerFINAL
Kimball Area165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Royalton165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Kimball Area165
Rockford165
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca165
Rockford165
at BeckerFINAL
Royalton165
Kimball Area165
at BeckerFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at TrumanFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
Mankato Loyola165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central165
Truman165
at TrumanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral165
Mankato Loyola165
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central165
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T165
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central165
Mankato Loyola165
at TrumanFINAL
United South Central165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at TrumanFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)165
Lake City165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)165
La Crescent165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
La Crescent165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lake City165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Chatfield165
Alma (WI)165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Alma (WI)165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Chatfield165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Lewiston-Altura165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lewiston-Altura165
Alma (WI)165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lewiston-Altura165
Chatfield165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Hope Lutheran165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Hope Lutheran165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Hope Lutheran165
Lanesboro165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro165
Dover-Eyota165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro165
Durand165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Red Lake County Central165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Thief River Falls165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
Thief River Falls165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
Red Lake County Central165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
Red Lake County Central165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla165
Northern Freeze165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla165
Roseau165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze165
Roseau165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Roseau165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Bigfork165
AlBrook-Cotton165
at Hill CityFINAL
Bigfork165
Nevis165
at Hill CityFINAL
Bigfork165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
Northome/Kelliher165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
Northland165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
Edgerton165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton165
Minneota165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton165
Hills-Beaver Creek165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Edgerton165
Fulda165
at WorthingtonFINAL
St. Charles165
Albert Lea165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles165
Austin165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Charles165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mabel-Canton165
Central Elkader165
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton165
Postville (IA)165
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton165
Lansing165
at DecorahFINAL
Mabel-Canton165
Postville (IA)165
at DecorahFINAL
Chatfield165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro165
Wabasha-Kellogg165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Henning165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)165
Barnesville165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Hawley165
Barnesville165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
NCE/U-H165
Barnesville165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Minneota165
Martin County West165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota165
Adrian165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota165
Fulda165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Minneota165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Indus165
Nevis165
at Hill CityFINAL
Northland165
Nevis165
at Hill CityFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Norman County West165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Minto (ND)165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Kittson County Central165
Ulen-Hitterdal165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Albert Lea165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea165
Austin165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Martin County West165
Fulda165
at WorthingtonFINAL
East Grand Forks165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
East Grand Forks165
Carlton165
at BagleyFINAL
East Grand Forks165
Fosston165
at BagleyFINAL
Kittson County North165
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)165
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North165
Larimore165
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North165
Valley-Edinburg (ND)165
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North165
Cavalier (ND)165
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North165
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)165
at Park RiverFINAL
Kittson County North165
Rolla-Rock Lake165
at Park RiverFINAL
Floodwood165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
Floodwood165
Two Harbors165
at BarnumFINAL
East Central165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
East Central165
Two Harbors165
at BarnumFINAL
East Central165
Silver Bay165
at BarnumFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek165
Worthington165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Austin165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Austin165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie165
Rochester John Marshall165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Blooming Prairie165
Kasson-Mantorville165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
Minneapolis Roosevelt165
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Heritage Christian165
Silver Bay165
at BarnumFINAL
Heritage Christian165
Cromwell-Wright165
at BarnumFINAL
Heritage Christian165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
Hawley165
May-Port-C-G (ND)165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Hawley165
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Hawley165
NCE/U-H165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Adrian165
Hills-Beaver Creek165
at WorthingtonFINAL
Eagle Valley165
Henning165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Eagle Valley165
Henning165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Lanesboro165
Lake City165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Lanesboro165
Chatfield165
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena165
Kittson County Central165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
May-Port-C-G (ND)165
Kittson County Central165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at BagleyFINAL
McGregor165
Northland165
at Hill CityFINAL
Southwest MN Christian165
Sgt. Bluff - Luton165
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian165
Lemars165
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian165
Lemar Gehlen Catholic165
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian165
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)165
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian165
Lemar Gehlen Catholic165
at Unity ChristianFINAL
Northome/Kelliher165
Indus165
at Hill CityFINAL
Norman County West165
Oak Grove (ND)165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Norman County West165
Minto (ND)165
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Cotton165
at ChisholmFINAL
Bagley Tournament
New York Mills165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Fosston165
Staples-Motley165
at BagleyFINAL
BEST165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Orr165
at ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Mesabi East165
at ChisholmFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
May-Port-C-G (ND)165
West Central Area165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Eagle Valley165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmont (ND)165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Crookston165
Carlton165
at BagleyFINAL
BEST165
Cotton165
at ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East165
Orr165
at ChisholmFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
at ChisholmFINAL
Belle Plaine165
Alexandria165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagan165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville165
Jackson County Central165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Moorhead165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Chaska165
Shakopee165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Hibbing165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Marshall165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North165
Lord Selkirk Regional165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Benson165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Red Lake Falls165
Warroad165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Staples-Motley165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Cass Lake-Bena165
West Central Area165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Cotton165
Orr165
at ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East165
BEST165
at ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Chisholm165
at ChisholmFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Eagle Valley165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Fosston165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at BagleyFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Carlton165
at BagleyFINAL
Crookston165
Warroad165
at BagleyFINAL
Royalton165
Kimball Area165
at BeckerFINAL
Milaca165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Central165
Dassel-Cokato165
at BeckerFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)165
Goodridge/Grygla165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze165
Thief River Falls165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Roseau165
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Red Lake County Central165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Lakeville North165
Apple Valley165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Marshall165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Chaska165
Lake of the Woods165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Hibbing165
Shakopee165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Eden Prairie165
Burnsville165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Moorhead165
Jackson County Central165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Belle Plaine165
Eagan165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Alexandria165
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton165
at Apple ValleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Kittson County Central165
West Central Area165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Wadena-Deer Creek165
East Grand Forks165
at BagleyFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
Warroad165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston165
New York Mills165
at BagleyFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Campbell-Tintah/Fairmont (ND)165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Ashby Tournament
Benson165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Red Lake Falls165
Staples-Motley165
at BagleyFINAL
Carlton165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
Concordia Academy-Bloomington165
New Life Academy165
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
New York Mills165
at BagleyFINAL
Fosston165
Warroad165
at BagleyFINAL
Ulen-Hitterdal VB Tourney
Barnesville165
West Central Area165
at Ulen, MNFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston165
Staples-Motley165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Red Lake Falls165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
New York Mills165
Red Lake Falls165
at BagleyFINAL
Bagley Tournament
Crookston165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at BagleyFINAL
Warroad165
Clearbrook-Gonvick165
at BagleyFINAL
New York Mills165
Red Lake Falls165
at BagleyFINAL
Fosston165
East Grand Forks165
at BagleyFINAL
Carlton165
Bagley165
at BagleyFINAL
Redwood Valley165
Renville County West165
at Renville County WestFINAL
Cromwell-Wright165
Silver Bay165
Two Harbors165
TBD165
Barnum165
at Barnum9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Hill City Tournament
Indus165
AlBrook-Cotton165
McGregor165
at Hill City9:00 AM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com