PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Floodwood40
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
Waubun32
Kittson County Central21
at  HallockFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt25
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Park Rapids Area13
United North Central6
at  MenahgaFINAL
Royalton35
New York Mills6
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pequot Lakes39
Staples-Motley16
at  StaplesFINAL
Otter Tail Central14
Barnesville26
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Park Christian12
MACCRAY52
at  MaynardFINAL
Underwood6
Renville County West13
at  DanubeFINAL
Chisholm0
Braham22
at  Pine CityFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla46
Cass Lake-Bena8
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Maple River13
Jackson County Central18
at  JacksonFINAL
Detroit Lakes18
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
Ada-Borup39
at  AdaFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove6
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
NCE/U-H30
Stephen-Argyle49
at  ArgyleFINAL
Litchfield55
Milaca13
at  MilacaFINAL
Barnum0
Moose Lake-Willow River40
at  Willow RiverFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Dawson-Boyd28
at  DawsonFINAL
Sleepy Eye8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton28
at  TracyFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena28
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman20
at  GranadaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area28
Fulda14
at  FuldaFINAL
Totino-Grace17
Eden Prairie14
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper41
Bloomington Jefferson29
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
Forest Lake3
Apple Valley37
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Champlin Park14
Minnetonka28
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Simley18
Park of Cottage Grove27
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mora69
St. Paul Harding28
at  BakkenFINAL
Waconia35
Irondale8
at  IrondaleFINAL
Burnsville20
Roseville14
at  RosevilleFINAL
Rosemount31
White Bear Lake14
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest21
Minneapolis Henry/West Metro34
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Stillwater Area36
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
Osseo13
Maple Grove23
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Wayzata21
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
Shakopee41
Anoka19
at  AnokaFINAL
Brainerd0
Elk River42
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Hopkins52
Coon Rapids6
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Albert Lea13
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
Edina23
Andover14
at  AndoverFINAL
Chaska14
Spring Lake Park21
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
DeLaSalle6
Holy Angels26
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Becker34
Hutchinson37
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Centennial34
Prior Lake17
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Virginia15
Hibbing40
at  HibbingFINAL
Cannon Falls20
Zumbrota-Mazeppa24
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
St. Charles21
Rochester Lourdes31
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Fairmont35
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Byron45
Dover-Eyota39
at  EyotaFINAL
Norwood-Young America7
Belle Plaine43
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville27
Triton16
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Murray County Central27
Springfield14
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton37
Minnesota Valley Lutheran36
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral7
Holy Family Catholic9
at  VictoriaFINAL
Nicollet12
Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
Delano6
Zimmerman41
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Pine City20
Rush City26
at  Rush CityFINAL
Kimball Area12
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall19
Lakeville South14
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross32
Rothsay28
at  RothsayFINAL
Lakeville North24
East Ridge23
at  East RidgeFINAL
Crookston6
East Grand Forks14
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Red Lake County6
Pine River-Backus26
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Cook County8
North Woods36
at  CookFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick48
Norman County West8
at  HalstadFINAL
Northern Freeze12
Win-E-Mac26
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Carlton0
Mountain Iron-Buhl36
at  Mountain IronFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com