PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Minnetonka2
South St. Paul0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
White Bear Lake0
Visitation2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
#10 (A) Hayfield (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Jordan (A)1
Simley (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B)0
Rochester Lourdes (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (B)2
Big Lake (B)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B)2
Two Harbors (B)1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Mesabi East (A)1
Proctor (A)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Pools
Killdeer (ND) (G)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G)2
at  LisbonFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
White Bear Lake0
St. Anthony Village2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Visitation0
Minnetonka2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
South St. Paul2
Hendricks0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
St. Clair (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rockford (A)2
Mora (A)0
at  MoraFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)0
Win-E-Mac (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (B)1
Hawley (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Wahpeton (ND) (B)1
Northome/Kelliher (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Hancock (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Pillager (A)0
Swanville (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Providence Academy (A)2
Bertha-Hewitt (A)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (A)2
Virginia (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (A)2
Henry Sibley (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Becker (B)2
Hermantown (B)0
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hudson (WI) (C)0
Rush City (C)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Irondale (D)2
Milaca (D)0
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A)1
Nicollet (A)2
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Cleveland (B)2
United South Central (B)1
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)2
Randolph (A)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)2
Madelia (B)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Christian Life Academy (2)2
Hmong Academy (3)0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Math and Science Academy (4)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River2
Mankato West0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Maple Grove2
New Prague0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bemidji0
Orono2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Minneapolis Southwest (A)0
Blaine (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville (A)0
#6 (AAA) Wayzata (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
White Bear Lake2
Hendricks0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper2
South St. Paul0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Visitation2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)0
Silver Bay (B)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Proctor (A)0
Cook County (A)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Crookston (A)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B)1
Hawley (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (B)1
Wahpeton (ND) (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Parkers Prairie (B)2
Ashby (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Providence Academy (A)2
Swanville (A)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Pillager (A)2
Bertha-Hewitt (A)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Burnsville (B)1
Centennial (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Mounds View (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rockford (A)2
Aitkin (A)1
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hermantown (B)2
Unity (WI) (B)0
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rush City (C)0
Carlton (C)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Milaca (D)0
Greenway (D)2
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye (A)1
Nicollet (A)2
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)1
United South Central (B)2
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)0
St. Clair (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
Randolph (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato Loyola (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Eastview0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Park Center0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rogers0
Spring Lake Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Jordan (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
#10 (A) Hayfield (A)2
Simley (A)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B)2
Austin (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B)2
Big Lake (B)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Pools
Maple Valley (ND) (G)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G)2
at  LisbonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Liberty Classical Academy (3)1
Calvin Christian (2)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Visitation2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
South St. Paul0
White Bear Lake2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Hendricks0
Minnetonka2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Delano (B)2
#8 (AAA) Roseville (B)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)2
New Life Academy (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)0
Two Harbors (B)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Win-E-Mac (A)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Crookston (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Northome/Kelliher (B)0
Hawley (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Parkers Prairie (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Swanville (A)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Hancock (B)2
Ashby (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (A)2
Henry Sibley (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (A)2
Virginia (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (A)2
Mora (A)0
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Unity (WI) (B)0
Becker (B)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Carlton (C)0
Hudson (WI) (C)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Greenway (D)1
Irondale (D)2
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)2
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Pool Play
Cleveland (B)2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)1
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Randolph (A)0
St. Clair (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)2
Mankato Loyola (B)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bemidji2
New Prague1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Orono0
Maple Grove2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
Mankato West2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River1
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#6 (AAA) Wayzata (A)2
Blaine (A)0
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Minneapolis Southwest (A)0
St. Michael-Albertville (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Pools
Oakes (ND) (G)1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G)2
at  LisbonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
MN Academy for the Deaf (8)2
Prairie Seeds Academy (7)0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Charter Stars (4)2
Liberty Classical Academy (3)0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)1
Battle Lake (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Win-E-Mac (A)2
Crookston (A)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B)1
Wahpeton (ND) (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Northome/Kelliher (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Pillager (A)1
Providence Academy (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Ashby (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Mounds View (B)2
Centennial (B)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Burnsville (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Hudson (WI) (C1)1
Rockford (A1)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Carlton (C2)0
Aitkin (A2)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Rush City (C3)2
Mora (A3)1
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Milaca (D3)2
Unity (WI) (B3)0
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B3)2
Sleepy Eye (A2)0
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
United South Central (B2)2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A3)0
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (B)0
Mankato Loyola (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Minnetonka2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Hendricks1
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Visitation2
South St. Paul0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rogers2
Red Wing0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Spring Lake Park1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Eastview2
Park Center0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Simley (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
#10 (A) Hayfield (A)2
Jordan (A)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B)1
Big Lake (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B)2
Austin (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Pools
Hankinson (ND) (G)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G)2
at  LisbonFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Hendricks0
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Minnetonka2
White Bear Lake0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
South St. Paul2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Blaine Tournament
New Life Academy (B)0
#8 (AAA) Roseville (B)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)2
Delano (B)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Sleepy Eye0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at  NicolletFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Championship
Northern Cass (ND) (R1)1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G2)2
at  LisbonFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Win-E-Mac (A)1
Barnesville (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)2
Crookston (A)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (B)2
Northome/Kelliher (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Wahpeton (ND) (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Henning (B1)2
Pillager (A2)0
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Parkers Prairie (B2)2
Providence Academy (A1)1
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (A)2
Luck (WI) (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (A)1
Virginia (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Milaca (D3)0
Rush City (C3)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Unity (WI) (B3)1
Mora (A3)2
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Irondale (D1)2
Becker (B1)1
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Greenway (D2)2
Hermantown (B2)1
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B3)1
Cleveland (B1)2
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
United South Central (B2)0
Nicollet (A1)2
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B2)1
St. Clair (A1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (B1)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A2)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (B4)2
Randolph (A3)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B1)1
Cook County (A1)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Proctor (A2)2
Two Harbors (B2)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B3)2
Mesabi East (A3)1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mankato West1
Bemidji2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
New Prague2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Park Center0
Red Wing2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hancock1
Bertha-Hewitt2
at  BerthaFINAL
Swanville2
Ashby0
at  BerthaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Math and Science Academy (4)0
Hmong Academy (3)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (6)2
North Lakes Academy (5)0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
White Bear Lake2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Hendricks0
Visitation2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Minnetonka2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B1)0
Barnesville (A1)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B2)2
Win-E-Mac (A2)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Parkers Prairie (B2)0
Henning (B1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Pillager (A2)1
Providence Academy (A1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Centennial (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Mounds View (B)2
Burnsville (B)1
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Hudson (WI) (C1)2
Becker (B1)1
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Carlton (C2)0
Hermantown (B2)2
at  MoraFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
Cleveland (B1)1
Nicollet (A1)2
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Tournament - Bracket Play
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B3)1
United South Central (B2)2
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Madelia (B3)2
Mountain Lake Area (A4)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Maple Grove0
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Elk River1
Orono2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Washburn2
Spring Lake Park0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B1)0
Rochester Century (A1)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Big Lake (B2)0
#10 (A) Hayfield (A2)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B3)0
Simley (A3)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (B4)0
Jordan (A4)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Blaine Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville (A)1
Blaine (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Minneapolis Southwest (A)0
#6 (AAA) Wayzata (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A2)0
St. Clair (A1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hendricks1
South St. Paul2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
White Bear Lake2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Visitation0
Minnetonka2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Calvin Christian (2)0
Shattuck-St. Mary's (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament: Lisbon Championship
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (G2)2
Oakes (ND) (G1)1
at  LisbonFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Burnsville (B3)2
Virginia (A3)1
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B4)2
Henry Sibley (A4)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Irondale (D1)2
Rockford (A1)0
at  MoraFINAL
Mora Tournament - Bracket Play
Greenway (D2)0
Aitkin (A2)2
at  MoraFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato Loyola (B4)2
Madelia (B3)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bemidji2
Rogers0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mankato West2
Eastview0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Prague2
Red Wing0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
Park Center2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)0
#8 (AAA) Roseville (B)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
New Life Academy (B)0
Delano (B)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Mounds View (B1)2
St. Francis (A1)0
at  CentennialFINAL
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (A2)0
Centennial (B2)2
at  CentennialFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo0
#5 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Maple Grove1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Orono1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Elk River2
Spring Lake Park0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Lisbon-Enderlin Tournament - CHAMPIONSHIP
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (L)0
LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (ND) (E)2
at  LisbonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Christian Life Academy (2)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Blaine Tournament
#8 (AAA) Roseville (B1)0
#6 (AAA) Wayzata (A1)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
Delano (B2)2
Blaine (A2)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville (B3)1
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy (A3)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Tournament
New Life Academy (B4)0
Minneapolis Southwest (A4)2
at  BlaineFINAL
Breckenridge2
Richland (ND)3
at  ColfaxFINAL
Menahga1
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Charter Stars (4)0
Shattuck-St. Mary's (1)0
at  Hmong AcademyF
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (7)0
Chesterton Academy (5)0
at  Hmong AcademyF
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (8)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (6)0
at  Hmong AcademyF
  > Report Score
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament
Parkers Prairie (B)0
Hancock (B)0
at  BerthaF
  > Report Score
Hopkins Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Eastview0
Rogers0
at  HopkinsF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com