PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center16
Mounds Park Academy55
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian42
Fridley60
at  FridleyFINAL
Learning for Leadership5
Calvin Christian65
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
North St. Paul42
Orono77
at  OronoFINAL
Eden Prairie23
Park Center62
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper70
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
St. Paul Como Park32
Centennial79
at  CentennialFINAL
Chaska60
Champlin Park69
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
East Ridge52
Lakeville South56
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Owatonna41
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
Hopkins73
Shakopee33
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis South54
Richfield26
at  RichfieldFINAL
Wayzata72
Minneapolis Southwest17
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
FAIR School70
North Lakes Academy34
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Blake32
St. Paul Central66
at  CentralFINAL
Minnehaha Academy73
Holy Angels75
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Southwest Christian59
CHOF52
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Delano35
Becker32
at  BeckerFINAL
Brainerd80
Monticello40
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech28
St. Michael-Albertville65
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander32
Pine Island79
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Red Wing51
Stewartville43
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy30
New Richland-H-E-G69
at  New RichlandFINAL
Henning54
Battle Lake36
at  Battle LakeFINAL
New York Mills57
Underwood54
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy39
Brandon/Evansville71
at  BrandonFINAL
Chanhassen38
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
White Bear Lake46
Lakeville North63
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Redwood Valley19
BOLD70
at  OliviaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson47
Lanesboro29
at  LanesboroFINAL
Crosby-Ironton58
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Pine River-Backus33
Pequot Lakes55
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Foley45
Staples-Motley54
at  StaplesFINAL
Virginia38
Moose Lake-Willow River25
at  Moose LakeFINAL
International Falls49
Eveleth-Gilbert48
at  EvelethFINAL
Duluth Marshall61
Deer River52
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Chisholm6
Bigfork74
at  BigforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl84
Mesabi East31
at  AuroraFINAL
Greenway33
Hibbing56
at  HibbingFINAL
Belle Plaine49
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton46
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Floodwood59
McGregor40
at  McGregorFINAL
Silver Bay6
Cromwell-Wright80
at  CromwellFINAL
Wrenshall16
Carlton54
at  CarltonFINAL
Hermantown53
Esko56
at  EskoFINAL
Northeast Range28
North Woods63
at  CookFINAL
Ely36
Nashwauk-Keewatin31
at  NashwaukFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins42
New London-Spicer47
at  New LondonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato51
Maple Lake46
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Rocori40
Alexandria68
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville57
Austin36
at  AustinFINAL
Maple River42
GHEC/T/ML54
at  East ChainFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley58
Pillager80
at  PillagerFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek52
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
at  Long PrairieFINAL
St. John's Prep26
Kimball Area66
at  KimballFINAL
Rush City51
Royalton38
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt29
Parkers Prairie62
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Frazee37
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton75
at  GlyndonFINAL
NCE/U-H46
Hawley59
at  HawleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral47
Holdingford44
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Blue Earth Area48
New Ulm73
at  New UlmFINAL
Jackson County Central28
Martin County West63
at  SherburnFINAL
Luverne44
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Mankato West43
Faribault42
at  FaribaultF/OT
Mankato East46
Jordan64
at  JordanFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami22
East Grand Forks72
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Big Lake61
Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral64
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's54
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Wabasso52
Sleepy Eye64
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey58
Red Rock Central45
at  LambertonFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial38
LeSueur-Henderson35
at  LeSueurFINAL
Hendricks49
Renville County West27
at  RenvilleFINAL
Spectrum44
Milaca80
at  MilacaFINAL
Madelia54
Westbrook-Walnut Grove56
at  WestbrookFINAL
Onamia22
Braham55
at  BrahamFINAL
Ogilvie39
East Central55
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle48
Hinckley-Finlayson34
at  HinckleyFINAL
Mankato Loyola60
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity46
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Roseau73
Thief River Falls43
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Kittson County Central61
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)51
at  DraytonFINAL
Sacred Heart66
Midway/Minto (ND)17
at  MidwayFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo26
Northern Freeze54
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Red Lake93
Blackduck19
at  BlackduckFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla35
Red Lake Falls60
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Waubun46
Win-E-Mac53
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com