PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, April 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Luverne1
St. James Area5
at -1FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Frazee7
at -1FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
#9 (A) Randolph3
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Albany5
at  AvonFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
Eden Valley-Watkins4
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Paynesville Area2
Maple Lake4
at FINAL
Holdingford7
Kimball Area10
at FINAL
Roseau0
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Red Lake County5
Warroad10
at FINAL
Simley7
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran24
Brooklyn Center1
at FINAL
#3 (AA) New Life Academy8
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
Tri-City United0
St. Peter5
at FINAL
Albert Lea9
Stewartville6
at FINAL
Lakeville South4
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee4
Farmington12
at FINAL
Prior Lake4
Eastview6
at  EastviewFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville0
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Apple Valley1
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Orono0
#7 (AAA) Waconia7
at FINAL
Annandale0
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) Little Falls19
Hutchinson10
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Litchfield11
at F/5
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer8
Rockford4
at FINAL
Mound Westonka5
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
New York Mills5
Menahga2
at FINAL
Ottertail Central5
Sebeka7
at FINAL
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie11
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
Pillager2
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
#10 (A) Mankato Loyola8
at  MankatoFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area4
United South Central3
at FINAL
St. Agnes7
Concordia Academy2
at -1FINAL
St. Anthony Village6
Columbia Heights4
at F/8
Totino-Grace6
#10 (AAAA) Maple Grove7
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial1
#2 (AAAA) Champlin Park0
at FINAL
Elk River2
Anoka5
at FINAL
Irondale3
Hopkins7
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
Hayfield2
at FINAL
Mounds View5
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at FINAL
White Bear Lake0
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake7
at FINAL
Roseville2
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area1
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Woodbury0
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy3
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson4
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
Richfield4
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at FINAL
Spring Grove14
Houston0
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton0
Schaeffer Academy10
at FINAL
St. Francis0
Monticello4
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
Blooming Prairie2
at F/6
Royalton6
Staples-Motley4
at  StaplesFINAL
Pine River-Backus0
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
Isle0
Crosby-Ironton6
at FINAL
Braham1
Pine City11
at F/5
Barnum3
Onamia2
at FINAL
Rush City5
Aitkin15
at F/6
Ely0
#7 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson8
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep4
Liberty Classical Academy0
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld7
Grand Rapids8
at FINAL
#6 (A) Deer River8
Blackduck4
at FINAL
Chisholm13
Virginia15
at FINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert9
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at FINAL
International Falls18
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Prescott (WI)7
at FINAL
West Marshall6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West7
at  AdaFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Edina0
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata5
at FINAL
Blake0
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy7
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac0
Kittson County Central3
at FINAL
Nevis Tournament
Bagley7
Nevis8
at  NevisFINAL
Esko10
Ashland (WI)11
at  AshlandFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River1
Carlton11
at FINAL
Midway-Minto (ND)0
Northern Freeze11
at  KarlstadFINAL
Cherry13
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at F/5
Lac qui Parle Valley7
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Norwood-Young America1
at  NorwoodFINAL
Jordan1
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Mankato West4
#6 (AAA) Marshall2
at FINAL
#1 (AAA) Northfield0
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato East3
Rochester John Marshall11
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi3
Red Wing2
at FINAL
Redwood Valley5
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
at  LambertonFINAL
Sibley East3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
at FINAL
Fillmore Central6
Southland2
at FINAL
Caledonia9
Chatfield0
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
La Crescent10
St. Charles1
at FINAL
Winona Cotter14
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsF/5
Sartell-St. Stephen8
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Hawley16
Lake Park-Audubon14
at F/9
Breckenridge14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Rochester Lourdes11
Byron3
at FINAL
Moorhead2
Buffalo1
at FINAL
Benson0
Sauk Centre12
at F/5
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
at FINAL
Canby9
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
Hancock7
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
Osakis4
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at  Long PrairieF/8
Hermantown5
Zimmerman7
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Academy for Sciences & Ag12
at -1FINAL
Morris Area/C-A Invite
Silver Bay3
MACCRAY12
at  MorrisFINAL
Becker0
Princeton1
at FINAL
#5 (A) BOLD11
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at F/5
Luverne8
St. James Area12
at -1FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Frazee5
at -1FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at  Eden ValleyF/8
Paynesville Area4
Maple Lake5
at FINAL
Holdingford10
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
Mora8
Albany4
at  AvonFINAL
Chesterton Academy2
Shattuck-St. Mary s7
at -1FINAL
Roseau6
East Grand Forks10
at FINAL
Red Lake County7
Warroad18
at F/5
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger3
#9 (A) Randolph17
at FINAL
Eden Prairie4
#1 (AAAA) Minnetonka5
at F/10
#8 (A) Heritage Christian0
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Owatonna4
New Prague3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Fridley5
DeLaSalle10
at FINAL
#7 (AA) Pierz7
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Greenway6
Superior (WI)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
Two Harbors1
Duluth Marshall9
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran2
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
Morris Area/C-A Invite
Pelican Rapids1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta9
at  MorrisFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com