PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Saturday, April 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Nicollet6
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Madelia/Truman2
Sibley East6
at  NicolletFINAL
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Alden-Conger4
Glenville-Emmons8
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
#4 (AAAA) Farmington0
Prior Lake7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter1
Mankato East16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter11
New Ulm10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Tournament
Maple River3
Cretin-Derham Hall8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)18
at  GreenbushF/4
Pine City0
Mora17
at F/4
St. Paul Academy26
Breck17
at -1FINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville16
Ada-Borup/Norman County West1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Lake of the Woods5
Pine River-Backus4
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Pelican Rapids5
Crookston16
at  Park RapidsF/5
Park Rapids Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun0
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area20
at  Park RapidsF/5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
#4 (AAA) Becker5
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America7
Moose Lake-Willow River5
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Litchfield9
Watertown-Mayer10
at  WatertownFINAL
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy1
North Lakes Academy20
at  North Lakes AcademyF/5
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars14
St. Paul Humboldt19
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor6
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Annandale10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Moorhead13
Swanville1
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
PACT Charter1
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta8
at  MorrisFINAL
Lake City Tournament
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village4
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)13
Lake City0
at  Lake CityF/6
Bemidji3
Champlin Park13
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes24
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
Hawley11
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Goodhue8
Houston0
at  RushfordFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Mabel-Canton10
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordF/6
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East0
Nicollet10
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum10
Madelia/Truman6
at  NicolletFINAL
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Cannon Falls9
Medford10
at  GlenvilleF/8
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)13
Cambridge-Isanti (B)1
at  RockfordFINAL
Superior (WI)10
Duluth Denfeld1
at FINAL
Greenway1
Princeton8
at FINAL
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invite
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park0
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Eagan7
Spring Lake Park1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Irondale1
West Fargo (ND)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Holy Family Catholic (A)3
#10 (AA) Rockford (A)10
at  RockfordFINAL
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton17
Staples-Motley0
at  FrazeeF/4
Frazee Tournament
#5 (A) Sebeka7
East Grand Forks17
at  FrazeeF/6
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes11
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at  FrazeeF/5
Frazee Tournament
Warroad8
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy17
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  RichfieldF/5
Richfield Tournament
Duluth East3
Mahtomedi8
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis South2
Simley11
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
Richfield8
at  RichfieldFINAL
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Tri-City United4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  WatertownFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Hawley18
Ogilvie1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)10
Fergus Falls9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)7
Thompson (ND) (A)18
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)18
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)13
at  GreenbushFINAL
Silver Bay16
Pine City11
at  MoraFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville7
Lake of the Woods0
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Crookston1
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area11
at  Park RapidsF/5
Park Rapids Tournament
Ada-Borup/Norman County West2
Pine River-Backus12
at  Park RapidsF/6
Park Rapids Tournament
Pelican Rapids4
Mahnomen/Waubun11
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Goodhue6
Mabel-Canton7
at  RushfordF/8
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
Houston11
Rushford-Peterson7
at  RushfordFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Madelia/Truman3
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at  NicolletFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Norwood-Young America2
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River2
#4 (AAA) Becker9
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Alden-Conger0
Cannon Falls11
at  GlenvilleF/5
North Lakes Academy Invite
St. Paul Humboldt3
North Lakes Academy18
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy1
Charter Stars18
at  North Lakes AcademyF/5
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor0
Annandale7
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Moorhead2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Swanville2
PACT Charter15
at  MorrisF/5
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)6
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Lake City7
at  Lake CityFINAL
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
East Grand Forks1
at  FrazeeF/5
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes6
Warroad9
at  FrazeeF/8
Frazee Tournament
Staples-Motley6
#5 (A) Sebeka13
at  FrazeeFINAL
Frazee Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
Frazee11
at  FrazeeFINAL
Hastings3
#9 (AAAA) Blaine9
at FINAL
Henry Sibley2
South St. Paul1
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy10
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian14
Southwest Christian1
at FINAL
North Woods1
Carlton17
at FINAL
Brainerd Invite
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Roseville8
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Lakeville South0
Burnsville16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Rockford Tournament
#3 (AAA) Visitation (A)9
Holy Family Catholic (A)4
at  RockfordFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti (B)0
Orono (B)9
at  RockfordFINAL
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Litchfield10
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
at  WatertownFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy4
Mahtomedi2
at  RichfieldF/6
Richfield Tournament
Simley13
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn17
Duluth East13
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis South4
St. Paul Highland Park7
at  RichfieldFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Fergus Falls2
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Central Cass (ND)2
Hawley1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Glenville-Emmons Tournament
Medford12
Glenville-Emmons10
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Spectrum2
Nicollet5
at  NicolletFINAL
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  NicolletFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Central (ND) (A)8
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)15
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)21
at  GreenbushF/4
North Lakes Academy Invite
Chesterton Academy9
St. Paul Humboldt24
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Barnesville1
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
Moose Lake-Willow River2
#6 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Silver Bay4
Mora5
at FINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Annandale5
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta1
at  MorrisFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Crookston11
Lake of the Woods5
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Pine River-Backus7
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Ada-Borup/Norman County West15
Pelican Rapids23
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Invite
#4 (AAA) Becker8
Norwood-Young America16
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
North Lakes Academy Invite
Charter Stars8
North Lakes Academy14
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Proctor14
Moorhead7
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
PACT Charter3
at  MorrisF/5
Morris Area/C-A Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo14
Swanville3
at  MorrisFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park5
Rice Lake (WI)6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
#3 (AAAA) Anoka2
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
Hastings2
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Frazee Tournament
Warroad0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton15
at  FrazeeF/4
Watertown-Mayer Tournament
Tri-City United8
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
West Lutheran1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at F/8
Frazee Tournament
Pequot Lakes4
East Grand Forks9
at  FrazeeFINAL
Frazee Tournament
#5 (A) Sebeka9
Frazee4
at  FrazeeFINAL
Frazee Tournament
Staples-Motley8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
at  FrazeeFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Ogilvie0
Central Cass (ND)20
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Simley0
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  RichfieldFINAL
Brainerd Invite
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invite
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)5
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Eagan11
West Fargo (ND)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Spring Lake Park4
Irondale10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Rockford Tournament
#3 (AAA) Visitation (A)3
#10 (AA) Rockford (A)1
at  RockfordFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B)8
Orono (B)7
at  RockfordFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Mahtomedi8
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn15
St. Paul Highland Park7
at  RichfieldFINAL
Richfield Tournament
Duluth East21
Minneapolis South5
at  RichfieldFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville8
Rochester Lourdes9
at U of MFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Grand Forks Red River (ND) (B2)9
Littlefork-Big Falls (A2)11
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B3)5
Grand Forks Central (ND) (A3)10
at  GreenbushFINAL
Mounds Park Academy3
Blake8
at -1FINAL
Forest Lake Invite
#3 (AAAA) Anoka5
Hastings1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson4
Rice Lake (WI)6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park5
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake11
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Central Cass (ND)8
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes5
at FINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Roseville0
Burnsville10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament
Lakeville South6
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti (B3)9
Holy Family Catholic (A3)4
at  RockfordFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Orono (B2)6
#10 (AA) Rockford (A2)5
at  RockfordFINAL
Rockford Tournament
Alexandria (B1)9
#3 (AAA) Visitation (A1)7
at  RockfordFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Thompson (ND) (A1)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B1)13
at  GreenbushF/5
Forest Lake Invite
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson1
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
Hastings3
Champlin Park7
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Forest Lake Invite
#3 (AAAA) Anoka5
Rice Lake (WI)2
at  Forest LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com