PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, June 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)2
Brandon/Evansville (W1)8
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)3
at  KelliherFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)5
#4 (AA) Park Rapids Area (S1)2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)8
Visitation (2)12
at  RichfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (W1)3
#2 (A) New York Mills (E1)12
at  GlenwoodFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove1
Eagan15
at  RichfieldF/5
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
#5 (AAAA) Forest Lake (3)1
#2 (AAAA) Anoka (1)3
at  Central ParkFINAL
#3 (AAA) Hermantown4
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area11
at  LindstromF/8
Class A - Section 3 Softball
#1 (A) Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)7
#5 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)4
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)1
Rogers (3)8
at  BuffaloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)0
Alexandria (2)2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Delano (3)5
Orono (1)6
at  Aquila ParkF/8
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
East Grand Forks2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Red Lake Falls2
NCE/U-H7
at  KelliherFINAL
Carlton5
Cherry4
at  CloquetFINAL
Virginia6
Esko4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park8
Maple Grove4
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
#5 (AAA) Rocori1
Big Lake3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Hill-Murray (5)3
#7 (AAAA) Woodbury (1)11
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
#8 (AA) Annandale (W2)1
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (W1)7
at  RockfordFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pillager (S1)8
#9 (A) Sebeka (N1)5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (2)5
Concordia Academy (1)4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eagan (2)6
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove (1)9
at  RichfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Hayfield (W1)7
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area (S1)4
New London-Spicer (N3)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mankato Loyola (3)2
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (2)0
#10 (AAA) Winona (1)3
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)4
#6 (AA) Albany (S2)8
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)2
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace (1)3
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
#4 (AAAA) Farmington (2)8
#8 (AAAA) New Prague (1)7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake (2)2
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen (1)5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Jordan (2)4
St. Peter (1)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes2
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
#3 (AAA) Hermantown (1)3
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area (2)2
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Rogers (3)1
Buffalo (1)2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)4
Maple Grove (1)5
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)7
Carlton (1-1)9
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)3
Red Lake Falls (N2)7
at  KelliherFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
#9 (AA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)4
East Grand Forks (N1)3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Alexandria (2)2
Thief River Falls/G/G-G (1)6
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Waconia (4)10
Orono (1)5
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-1)1
Esko (1-1)9
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Big Lake (4)4
#5 (AAA) Rocori (1)3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)7
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com