PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kasson-Mantorville6
Holy Family Catholic12
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
Detroit Lakes15
Crosby-Ironton3
at F/5
Fridley12
Breck7
at FINAL
New Prague6
Farmington7
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
Parkers Prairie17
at F/5
Menahga3
Sebeka0
at FINAL
New York Mills6
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Pillager3
at FINAL
Worthington21
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian6
at FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Windom Area1
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at FINAL
Martin County West3
Blue Earth Area9
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
St. Peter7
at FINAL
Pipestone Area5
Canby1
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep33
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
Perham8
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)2
Stillwater Area5
at FINAL
Legacy Christian5
Richfield6
at  RichfieldF/9
St. Michael-Albertville16
Monticello1
at F/6
Chisago Lakes Area10
North Branch0
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
St. Francis7
at FINAL
Holdingford5
Royalton2
at FINAL
Sauk Centre13
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Maple River2
St. Clair4
at FINAL
Central MN Christian5
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at FINAL
Onamia1
St. John's Prep5
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola22
Madelia0
at -1FINAL
Bagley8
Northome/Kelliher5
at FINAL
Nevis14
Laporte1
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West15
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Norwood-Young America19
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at FINAL
Trinity School2
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Waseca3
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
Stewartville1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Mankato East3
Northfield10
at FINAL
St. James Area14
Sleepy Eye11
at F/8
Southland7
Chatfield0
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg11
Dover-Eyota2
at FINAL
Fillmore Central5
La Crescent3
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura7
Rushford-Peterson1
at FINAL
St. Charles9
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
Becker6
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Byron5
Pine Island3
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at FINAL
Nicollet0
BOLD14
at F/5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
Benson2
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East1
Renville County West8
at FINAL
Cleveland5
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC4
at -1FINAL
Belle Plaine16
Fairmont13
at FINAL
Hutchinson5
New Ulm6
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes8
Crosby-Ironton5
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo14
Medford1
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com