PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Springfield11
Sleepy Eye3
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
Redwood Valley2
Luverne7
at FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
Ortonville10
at F/9
Hayfield22
Triton2
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Legacy Christian10
at F/5
Heritage Christian9
Trinity School0
at FINAL
PACT Charter15
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumF/6
Annandale1
Delano3
at -1FINAL
Litchfield4
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
Irondale5
Waconia7
at FINAL
Providence Academy8
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek9
Perham6
at  PerhamF/8
Pillager5
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda4
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
at FINAL
Windom Area6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at -1FINAL
River Falls (WI)10
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
North St. Paul0
Woodbury10
at F/5
St. Paul Como Park1
Fridley11
at F/5
Stillwater Area3
Coon Rapids2
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami6
Lake Park-Audubon12
at FINAL
Buffalo9
Big Lake1
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti2
Chisago Lakes Area12
at F/5
Princeton3
St. Francis5
at FINAL
Rogers4
St. Michael-Albertville8
at -1FINAL
St. John's Prep6
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
Foley1
Pierz2
at FINAL
Holdingford0
Sauk Centre7
at FINAL
Osakis7
Minnewaska Area9
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
at FINAL
Madelia7
Nicollet8
at FINAL
Isle9
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
Barnum6
Rush City8
at FINAL
Chisholm15
Wrenshall8
at  CloquetFINAL
Mesabi East8
Eveleth-Gilbert18
at F/5
Ashby7
Brandon/Evansville17
at -1FINAL
Hancock6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at -1F/8
Sibley East5
Norwood-Young America8
at  NorwoodFINAL
Tri-City United2
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Mankato Loyola5
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Winona10
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing3
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
New London-Spicer17
Montevideo4
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
New Ulm Cathedral6
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Wabasso12
at F/6
La Crescent4
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southland7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at FINAL
Cannon Falls8
Goodhue3
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville4
Lake City5
at FINAL
GMLOK7
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Melrose1
at  FreeportF/8
Bethlehem Academy3
Medford2
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G3
United South Central22
at FINAL
West Central Area10
Border West4
at  GracevilleFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Becker0
at FINAL
Milaca2
Little Falls7
at FINAL
Albany9
Zimmerman5
at FINAL
New Life Academy26
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy17
St. Paul Johnson13
at F/8
New Ulm10
St. Peter1
at FINAL
Jackson County Central11
Fairmont1
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area3
Worthington13
at F/6
Redwood Valley4
Luverne16
at FINAL
Elk River2
Minnetonka12
at F/6
Monticello1
St. Cloud Tech11
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
DeLaSalle5
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
Hill City/Northland6
McGregor/Cromwell2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com