PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, April 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodhue8
New Richmond (WI)0
at MaustonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Lake Mills12
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy4
Wabeno5
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert4
St. Paul Highland Park5
at FINAL
East Grand Forks2
Orono12
at FINAL
Triton7
Blooming Prairie6
at FINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Bagley10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena1
Park Rapids Area13
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Rosemount3
Hastings0
at FINAL
North St. Paul2
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Southwest Christian4
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy12
Trinity School5
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Maple Lake3
at F/8
Shakopee17
New Prague4
at FINAL
Hutchinson6
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
Annandale7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Pillager14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at  BerthaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
Sebeka14
Ottertail Central4
at -1F/5
Adrian10
Jackson County Central3
at FINAL
Luverne3
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at  LambertonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
at -1F/6
Murray County Central1
Wabasso4
at FINAL
Marshall5
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Maranatha Christian5
Concordia Academy10
at -1FINAL
Greenway1
St. Anthony Village8
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Minneapolis Roosevelt21
at FINAL
DeLaSalle1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
River Falls (WI)1
Blaine4
at FINAL
Centennial7
Hudson (WI)5
at FINAL
Pine Island18
Houston3
at FINAL
Spring Grove9
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Princeton5
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
Big Lake2
Monticello1
at FINAL
St. Francis7
North Branch1
at FINAL
Buffalo5
Rogers1
at FINAL
Royalton10
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Kimball Area3
at FINAL
Sauk Centre10
Osakis6
at FINAL
St. Clair4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown8
at FINAL
Lakeview5
Minneota15
at  MinneotaFINAL
MACCRAY7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
at FINAL
Upsala/Swanville Area2
Isle3
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Mora11
at F/5
Hibbing8
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
Ogilvie1
Aitkin14
at F/5
Blackduck3
Fosston16
at FINAL
Deer River10
Mesabi East0
at F/5
Two Harbors1
Ely4
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin18
Northome/Kelliher7
at FINAL
Lake of the Woods15
Laporte0
at FINAL
Superior (WI)7
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW0
Red Lake County7
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze0
Roseau26
at F/5
Faribault7
Jordan9
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
LeSueur-Henderson19
at  LeSueurFINAL
Northfield12
Byron0
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola9
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at FINAL
Southland7
Wabasha-Kellogg10
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Chatfield5
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura1
La Crescent5
at FINAL
Winona Cotter12
Rushford-Peterson15
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes9
Fergus Falls16
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Pelican Rapids10
Ashby11
at -1FINAL
Hayfield15
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1F/5
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville5
at FINAL
St. Charles5
GMLOK3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Melrose1
Albany9
at  AvonFINAL
Benson2
Montevideo3
at FINAL
Foley3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville2
West Central Area4
at  BarrettFINAL
Hancock3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
at  ElrosaF/6
Park Center6
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Frazee5
Staples-Motley1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Menahga3
Nevis2
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Marshall5
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com