PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, April 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodhue12
Hurley1
at MaustonFINAL
Nicollet1
Cleveland4
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart15
Madelia1
at -1FINAL
Greenway3
Fridley6
at FINAL
Martin County West Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Martin County West17
at  SherburnF/5
Park Rapids Tournament
Staples-Motley6
Nevis14
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
Cass Lake-Bena3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Worthington0
St. Peter3
at FINAL
Nicollet0
Randolph11
at FINAL
Hermantown0
Chisago Lakes Area7
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall13
Breck4
at FINAL
Hibbing4
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Belle Plaine Tournament
East Grand Forks1
Minnehaha Academy10
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Belle Plaine Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Belle Plaine4
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Duluth East5
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart14
Madelia1
at -1FINAL
Caledonia9
Pine Island12
at FINAL
White Bear Lake3
Hopkins11
at FINAL
Sacred Heart1
Legacy Christian17
at F/5
Moose Lake-Willow River14
Pine City7
at FINAL
Martin County West Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G5
Fairmont15
at  SherburnFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Frazee3
Menahga1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Bagley1
Park Rapids Area8
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert5
St. Paul Como Park8
at FINAL
Mankato West4
Winona5
at  WinonaFINAL
Albert Lea2
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
Southwest Christian6
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
Worthington6
St. Peter1
at FINAL
Lake City Tournament
Dover-Eyota19
Sibley East12
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Prescott (WI)14
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Minnetonka2
Champlin Park3
at FINAL
Randolph9
Cleveland10
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Regis Catholic9
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Waconia7
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Lakeview8
Redwood Valley11
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong12
Robbinsdale Cooper11
at FINAL
Wahpeton (ND)6
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Martin County West Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G10
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  SherburnFINAL
Duluth Marshall7
Breck2
at FINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Nevis5
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Staples-Motley15
Cass Lake-Bena5
at  Park RapidsF/5
Belle Plaine Tournament
Minnehaha Academy2
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Belle Plaine Tournament
East Grand Forks2
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Hermantown1
North Branch10
at FINAL
Duluth East13
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Dover-Eyota1
Prescott (WI)11
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Sibley East2
Lake City5
at  Lake CityFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Totino-Grace4
at FINAL
Greenway0
Mora10
at F/5
St. Paul Academy2
New Life Academy5
at FINAL
Mankato East3
Red Wing4
at FINAL
Mahtomedi2
Hudson (WI)3
at FINAL
DeLaSalle2
Minneapolis South3
at FINAL
Martin County West Tournament
Fairmont19
Martin County West7
at  SherburnF/5
Park Rapids Tournament
Frazee0
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Park Rapids Tournament
Menahga7
Bagley2
at  Park RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com