PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, April 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pipestone Area10
Montevideo2
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
Roseau3
Deer River5
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL
Rockford1
Mound Westonka13
at  US Bank StadiumF/5
Coon Rapids5
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Hancock11
Ashby8
at -1FINAL
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
Crookston4
at -1FINAL
South St. Paul3
Hastings4
at F/9
Hill-Murray4
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
Simley3
Mahtomedi4
at  MahtomediFINAL
Henry Sibley2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Concordia Academy16
Minneapolis Edison6
at FINAL
Lakeville North3
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake4
Shakopee1
at FINAL
Eastview4
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington2
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rosemount4
Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Delano9
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Maple Lake1
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Litchfield3
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Jackson County Central13
at F/5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Springfield3
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye3
Wabasso6
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger13
GMLOK7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Trinity School10
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
St. Paul Central2
Fridley5
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy4
Columbia Heights11
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
Buffalo0
Osseo1
at FINAL
Champlin Park2
Eden Prairie1
at F/12
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
Hayfield2
at FINAL
Woodbury8
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
Stillwater Area9
East Ridge0
at FINAL
Forest Lake4
Mounds View0
at FINAL
White Bear Lake9
Roseville10
at FINAL
Wayzata2
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville7
Hopkins4
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East1
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Central MN Christian3
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
Canby14
Lakeview0
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton10
Pine City7
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River5
Greenway9
at FINAL
Cloquet10
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
Duluth East2
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Johnson10
at F/5
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
Fargo North JV3
at TBAFINAL
Northern Freeze1
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Nevis2
Hill City/Northland6
at  Hill CityFINAL
Bagley4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
Silver Bay3
Two Harbors15
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
West Marshall7
at  ArgyleFINAL
Red Lake County10
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
St. Paul Washington6
St. Croix Prep15
at -1F/6
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine10
at  Belle PlaineF/6
LeSueur-Henderson5
Norwood-Young America1
at  NorwoodFINAL
Tri-City United9
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Winona7
Holmen (WI)6
at FINAL
Northfield4
New Prague1
at FINAL
Renville County West0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
Caledonia5
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
Fillmore Central18
Mabel-Canton3
at FINAL
Stewartville5
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)1
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
United South Central8
Bethlehem Academy2
at -1FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G4
Medford2
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville4
Ortonville9
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at FINAL
St. Peter5
St. James Area1
at -1FINAL
Thief River Falls/Goodridge8
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Springfield8
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye4
Wabasso3
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy11
St. Agnes7
at FINAL
DeLaSalle11
St. Anthony Village12
at F/9
Edina9
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  US Bank StadiumFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com