PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#7 (AA) Pierz7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
#10 (A) Mankato Loyola8
Nicollet1
at FINAL
Lake of the Woods3
Cass Lake-Bena4
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy8
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
#3 (A) Legacy Christian6
at FINAL
#3 (AA) New Life Academy8
Trinity School3
at FINAL
Lakeville South3
Shakopee9
at FINAL
Farmington1
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville4
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Apple Valley2
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Dassel-Cokato3
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Litchfield8
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville7
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
Sebeka3
Menahga7
at FINAL
Murray County Central0
Adrian4
at -1FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG14
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at -1F/5
Anoka2
Mounds View3
at F/10
Osseo1
Andover2
at FINAL
#10 (AAAA) Maple Grove6
Park Center2
at FINAL
Irondale9
Spring Lake Park2
at FINAL
Roseville4
East Ridge2
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area2
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake0
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
White Bear Lake4
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli4
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
Princeton4
Big Lake5
at FINAL
North Branch3
Rogers4
at FINAL
Lakeview5
Central MN Christian10
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Minneota8
at  MinneotaFINAL
Renville County West4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at FINAL
Canby10
Yellow Medicine East0
at F/5
Park Rapids Area6
Crookston5
at -1FINAL
Madelia0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at F/5
St. Clair0
Cleveland1
at FINAL
#6 (A) Deer River0
International Falls1
at FINAL
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Johnson6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn14
Minneapolis Edison0
at F/5
Ada-Borup/NCW11
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
Fosston1
Red Lake County2
at  Red Lake FallsF/10
Lake Park-Audubon9
Win-E-Mac1
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
Blackduck3
Mahnomen/Waubun13
at  WaubunF/5
Northern Freeze5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River15
at  GreenbushFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)6
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
West Marshall6
Kittson County Central12
at FINAL
Sibley East15
LeSueur-Henderson9
at  LeSueurFINAL
Faribault4
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Mayo15
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea2
Mankato West6
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic7
Hutchinson9
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral0
#5 (A) BOLD8
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Sleepy Eye5
at FINAL
Wabasso3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at F/8
Pipestone Area2
Worthington3
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota1
La Crescent11
at F/5
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
Winona Cotter0
St. Charles5
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Goodhue1
at FINAL
Stewartville6
Kasson-Mantorville10
at FINAL
Lake City2
Pine Island8
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area4
Montevideo2
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G9
Blooming Prairie12
at FINAL
United South Central5
Maple River6
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at FINAL
Upsala/Swanville Area4
Royalton7
at FINAL
Zimmerman3
#5 (AAA) Little Falls8
at FINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC4
Martin County West0
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Ortonville9
at FINAL
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central1
Windom Area0
at FINAL
#2 (AAA) New Ulm13
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Blue Earth Area7
#10 (AA) Fairmont1
at FINAL
#7 (AA) Pierz13
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
at FINAL
#10 (A) Mankato Loyola5
Nicollet3
at F/5
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
St. John's Prep4
at FINAL
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo5
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chaska4
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com