PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, April 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Montevideo5
Sauk Centre11
at FINAL
Montevideo1
Sauk Centre10
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton6
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
Onamia8
McGregor/Cromwell3
at FINAL
St. Agnes4
#3 (AA) New Life Academy13
at FINAL
North St. Paul2
Hill-Murray12
at  Hill-MurrayF/5
Hastings0
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
#10 (AAA) Henry Sibley4
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul5
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South19
Brooklyn Center0
at F/5
#8 (A) Heritage Christian6
St. Croix Prep0
at -1FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
PACT Charter10
at F/8
#3 (A) Legacy Christian27
Spectrum13
at  SpectrumFINAL
Trinity School3
West Lutheran2
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North5
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eastview10
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Eagan0
Shakopee1
at FINAL
Apple Valley1
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Farmington3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
New Prague0
#7 (AAA) Waconia10
at F/5
Frazee7
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
New York Mills2
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
Holdingford4
Paynesville Area2
at FINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson5
Columbia Heights12
at FINAL
DeLaSalle1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at FINAL
Blaine4
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
Eden Prairie4
#6 (AAAA) Centennial2
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Spring Lake Park9
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall9
East Ridge6
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake3
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
Woodbury2
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
Mounds View6
White Bear Lake7
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
Houston2
Schaeffer Academy12
at F/5
Buffalo2
Princeton0
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
New Richland-H-E-G0
at FINAL
MACCRAY0
Canby11
at F/5
Minneota6
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at F/8
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
Lakeview10
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area13
Yellow Medicine East0
at F/5
Osakis10
Pequot Lakes5
at FINAL
St. Clair20
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleF/5
Maranatha Christian4
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
at F/5
Littlefork-Big Falls13
Mesabi East15
at FINAL
Proctor1
Virginia3
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park5
St. Paul Como Park4
at FINAL
Hopkins1
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata5
at FINAL
Breck4
Mounds Park Academy5
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy11
St. Paul Academy8
at FINAL
Barnum20
Cherry4
at F/5
North Lakes Academy5
Christian Life Academy3
at -1FINAL
Laporte4
Pine River-Backus17
at FINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine9
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Jordan7
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Tri-City United3
LeSueur-Henderson13
at  LeSueurF/6
#1 (AAAA) Minnetonka11
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Fillmore Central11
Rushford-Peterson0
at F/5
GMLOK7
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Prescott (WI)1
Pine Island3
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo11
Byron5
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Rochester Lourdes11
Goodhue1
at F/5
Kasson-Mantorville8
Triton0
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie6
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
Maple River5
Medford2
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
Mora1
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy13
St. Paul Harding0
at -1F/5
Hancock3
Brandon/Evansville6
at -1FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
at F/9
Luverne13
Windom Area7
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton6
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
Fergus Falls6
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
Becker1
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech17
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
Milaca0
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral2
at FINAL
Blake7
Providence Academy9
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com