PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy7
Academy for Sciences & Ag5
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Alexandria12
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Rocori12
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Maple Lake9
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyF/5
Osakis5
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls7
Chisholm8
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Wade StadiumF/9
South Ridge6
Barnum3
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River5
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
Cook County0
Esko10
at F/6
Tartan5
Hastings2
at FINAL
#5 (A) BOLD1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at FINAL
Becker1
Foley4
at FINAL
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie8
Sebeka4
at F/9
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at FINAL
New York Mills0
Pillager3
at FINAL
#10 (AAAA) Maple Grove5
Andover1
at FINAL
Irondale4
Osseo6
at FINAL
MACCRAY0
Dawson-Boyd7
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Royalton8
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) Little Falls13
Albany8
at  AvonFINAL
Grantsburg (WI)10
Rush City11
at FINAL
Onamia12
East Central3
at FINAL
#7 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson8
Isle2
at FINAL
Ogilvie7
Braham11
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park4
#8 (A) Heritage Christian2
at FINAL
Superior (WI)4
Cloquet3
at F/8
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
Minneapolis Henry6
at F/5
Win-E-Mac3
NCE/U-H4
at  UlenFINAL
Hill City/Northland10
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena2
Pine River-Backus9
at FINAL
Nevis0
#4 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
at FINAL
Red Lake2
Blackduck27
at FINAL
McGregor/Cromwell4
Carlton8
at FINAL
Ely5
North Woods1
at FINAL
Northeast Range0
Mountain Iron-Buhl10
at F/5
Rochester Century3
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Southland0
Caledonia7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
Winona Cotter2
at FINAL
GMLOK1
Fillmore Central11
at F/5
Wabasha-Kellogg9
La Crescent6
at FINAL
Chatfield3
Lewiston-Altura13
at F/5
St. Charles9
Rushford-Peterson4
at FINAL
Sauk Centre5
Minnewaska Area1
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
Melrose5
at  FreeportFINAL
Sacred Heart9
Ada-Borup/Norman County West10
at  AdaF/9
St. Cloud Apollo9
Alexandria10
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chaska1
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy4
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com