PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hayfield8
Byron3
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson5
Wabasha-Kellogg13
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Dassel-Cokato0
at FINAL
Rockford0
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
Adrian3
Heron Lake-Okabena4
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Murray County Central4
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
at  WestbrookFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
St. Paul Central2
at FINAL
Coon Rapids3
Andover2
at FINAL
Irondale1
#10 (AAAA) Maple Grove10
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial16
Park Center3
at FINAL
Anoka4
Totino-Grace9
at FINAL
Richfield0
Chanhassen10
at F/5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
#9 (A) Randolph3
at FINAL
Spring Grove4
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison10
Minneapolis Henry6
at FINAL
Providence Academy13
St. Paul Academy3
at F/5
Sibley East6
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
#10 (AA) Fairmont0
#2 (AAA) New Ulm11
at F/5
Lewiston-Altura1
Southland9
at FINAL
Winona Cotter0
Chatfield8
at FINAL
Fillmore Central18
Dover-Eyota2
at F/5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
La Crescent11
at FINAL
Cannon Falls2
Lake City6
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo9
#8 (AA) Rochester Lourdes6
at FINAL
Pine Island10
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
Trinity School14
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1F/5
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central7
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
Worthington9
Redwood Valley5
at FINAL
Pipestone Area4
Luverne5
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
St. Croix Prep0
at -1PPD
  > Report Score
Spectrum0
West Lutheran0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Dawson-Boyd0
Minneota0
at  MinneotaPPD
  > Report Score
Eden Prairie0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Woodbury0
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Chaska0
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at PPD
  > Report Score
St. Louis Park0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Mabel-Canton0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Cambridge-Isanti0
Big Lake0
at PPD
  > Report Score
North Branch0
Buffalo0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Chisago Lakes Area0
Monticello0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Pequot Lakes0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Rush City0
Isle0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Chisholm0
Mesabi East0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Hermantown0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Wade StadiumPPD
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Blackduck0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Hill City/Northland0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#4 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Pine River-Backus0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Northome/Kelliher0
Cass Lake-Bena0
at PPD
  > Report Score
McGregor/Cromwell0
Silver Bay0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kittson County Central0
Sacred Heart0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Rochester John Marshall0
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaPPD
  > Report Score
Red Wing0
#1 (AAA) Northfield0
at PPD
  > Report Score
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic0
Delano0
at -1PPD
  > Report Score
West Central Area0
Ashby0
at -1PPD
  > Report Score
Waseca0
St. Peter0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
North Lakes Academy0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Liberty Classical Academy0
Chesterton Academy0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com