PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala/Swanville Area3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Fergus Falls6
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Benson6
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Hermantown6
Mora7
at F/10
Dassel-Cokato8
Hutchinson9
at FINAL
Becker4
Albany2
at  AvonFINAL
Isle0
Aitkin20
at F/5
Jordan1
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic4
at FINAL
Shakopee1
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
Rocori0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton7
Spring Grove11
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Hibbing3
North Branch0
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at  ElrosaFINAL
Maple Lake7
Holdingford2
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
#7 (AA) Pierz5
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Melrose8
at  FreeportFINAL
Staples-Motley5
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
Milaca2
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep3
#3 (AA) New Life Academy4
at FINAL
Laporte2
Nevis12
at FINAL
Warroad1
Esko11
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray0
Hastings2
at FINAL
#10 (AAA) Henry Sibley8
St. Thomas Academy14
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Tartan8
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Southwest Christian1
#3 (A) Legacy Christian2
at FINAL
#8 (A) Heritage Christian12
Maranatha Christian1
at F/5
Annandale1
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
St. Clair5
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Rosemount5
Prior Lake7
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eagan3
Apple Valley6
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington0
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North2
at ElkoFINAL
Delano1
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at FINAL
New Prague4
Orono0
at FINAL
Sebeka12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale15
at  BerthaFINAL
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie11
Menahga5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek2
New York Mills1
at FINAL
Pillager5
Ottertail Central3
at  HenningFINAL
Sleepy Eye4
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
at  LambertonFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at FINAL
St. Peter7
#6 (AAA) Marshall9
at FINAL
Pipestone Area1
Windom Area2
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen7
Big Lake5
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Monticello5
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran11
Concordia Academy0
at -1F/5
St. Agnes1
Fridley8
at FINAL
Holy Angels3
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
Totino-Grace4
#6 (AAAA) Centennial11
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Osseo8
at FINAL
Roseau10
Perham7
at  PerhamFINAL
Woodbury1
Mounds View5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Roseville7
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
East Ridge4
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake1
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area10
Park of Cottage Grove2
at FINAL
Houston3
#9 (A) Randolph13
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Murray County Central11
at F/5
Proctor9
Crosby-Ironton0
at FINAL
Cleveland2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
at FINAL
Ogilvie1
Onamia11
at F/5
Rush City6
Pine City7
at FINAL
East Central1
Braham4
at FINAL
Trinity School5
PACT Charter6
at F/9
Academy for Sciences & Ag4
North Lakes Academy5
at F/8
Moose Lake-Willow River4
Cloquet0
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Como Park15
at F/5
Fertile-Beltrami2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
at  AdaFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Hopkins2
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Minnetonka9
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata2
at FINAL
Blake5
Breck0
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
North Woods2
South Ridge15
at F/5
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
Red Lake County2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G14
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleF/5
St. John's Prep0
Osakis10
at F/5
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at  LeSueurFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral7
Wabasso8
at F/8
#1 (A) Springfield3
#5 (A) BOLD8
at FINAL
Martin County West2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/6
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central4
Redwood Valley1
at FINAL
Waseca0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Caledonia12
at  CaledoniaF/5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Chatfield3
at FINAL
Southland13
Winona Cotter3
at F/6
St. Charles9
Fillmore Central4
at FINAL
GMLOK2
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech12
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Lake City2
Kenyon-Wanamingo9
at FINAL
West Central Area4
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton12
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) Little Falls7
Mora0
at FINAL
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral1
Foley8
at FINAL
Liberty Classical Academy6
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy6
St. Paul Johnson4
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Brandon/Evansville5
at -1FINAL
Ashby4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at -1F/9
#2 (AAA) New Ulm8
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
Worthington4
#10 (AA) Fairmont1
at FINAL
Alexandria12
Albany1
at  AvonFINAL
Isle1
Aitkin14
at F/5
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Christian Life Academy10
at -1FINAL
Eau Claire North (WI)0
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville7
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
at  ElrosaFINAL
Maple Lake9
Holdingford3
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
#7 (AA) Pierz7
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Melrose5
at  FreeportFINAL
Staples-Motley1
Park Rapids Area15
at FINAL
Hermantown2
Princeton3
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
St. Peter5
#6 (AAA) Marshall4
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
Chanhassen0
#9 (AAAA) Edina10
at F/6
Houston6
#9 (A) Randolph15
at FINAL
Ortonville1
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) Bemidji1
Eastview12
at  EastviewF/5
DeLaSalle1
Anoka3
at FINAL
Blaine6
Duluth East2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson7
St. Louis Park9
at FINAL
Tri-City United13
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Parade StadiumF/5
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North15
Lakeville South2
at ElkoFINAL
Rogers2
St. Francis1
at FINAL
Hibbing11
Chisago Lakes Area7
at FINAL
St. Paul Central8
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  CHS FieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com