PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, April 29, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy1
#3 (A) Legacy Christian11
at F/5
Prior Lake3
Apple Valley4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Blooming Prairie8
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at FINAL
Cherry4
Silver Bay18
at F/5
Holmen (WI)8
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Century22
Mound Westonka3
at -1F/5
Mankato East13
Albert Lea11
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at FINAL
St. James Area0
Maple River3
at FINAL
#10 (AAA) Henry Sibley0
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
St. Agnes2
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
Anoka6
#2 (AAAA) Champlin Park3
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) Bemidji12
Andover2
at FINAL
Byron0
Stewartville10
at F/5
Minneapolis Washburn4
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
Trinity School0
#3 (A) Legacy Christian10
at F/6
Virginia5
Duluth Marshall8
at  Duluth MarshallF/8
Esko16
South Ridge5
at FINAL
Hill City Tournament
#6 (A) Deer River10
Northeast Range0
at  Hill CityF/5
Rochester Mayo5
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata6
at FINAL
Grand Rapids10
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Fargo North (ND)3
#7 (AAA) Waconia4
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Orono11
at FINAL
St. Charles0
Pine Island13
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi1
White Bear Lake0
at FINAL
Hopkins2
Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
Princeton0
Duluth East1
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East10
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at FINAL
#8 (A) Heritage Christian3
Central MN Christian4
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park7
St. Paul Academy4
at FINAL
Cook County7
Cherry3
at  Silver BayFINAL
Mankato East0
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's9
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)1
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall10
St. Thomas Academy1
at  CHS FieldFINAL
#9 (AAA) Bemidji11
Andover8
at FINAL
Osseo1
Elk River2
at FINAL
Byron3
Stewartville7
at FINAL
Roseville3
Mounds View8
at FINAL
Warroad2
Aitkin3
at F/8
Southwest Christian11
Minneapolis South5
at FINAL
Hill City Tournament
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Hill City/Northland3
at  Hill CityFINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy8
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral1
at FINAL
Fargo North (ND)4
#7 (AAA) Waconia16
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson7
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Cook County15
Silver Bay7
at FINAL
#9 (A) Randolph9
Goodhue5
at FINAL
Lakeville South0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
South St. Paul0
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Holy Angels3
Richfield2
at  RichfieldF/9
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
Totino-Grace9
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial4
#9 (AAAA) Edina5
at FINAL
Hill City Tournament
Northeast Range2
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at  Hill CityF/5
Eastview11
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Grand Rapids2
Eden Prairie12
at F/6
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area2
White Bear Lake0
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minneapolis Washburn5
at FINAL
Park Center6
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
Chanhassen13
St. Louis Park1
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Minnetonka11
Buffalo7
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson15
St. Paul Harding3
at  CHS FieldF/5
Wabasha-Kellogg9
Goodhue5
at FINAL
Red Wing2
Winona0
at  WinonaF/10
Hill City Tournament
#6 (A) Deer River9
Hill City/Northland2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson6
#9 (AAAA) Edina16
at FINAL
East Ridge3
Chaska2
at FINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Como Park10
at  CHS FieldF/6
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumPPD
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com