PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cherry9
Nashwauk-Keewatin7
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy0
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
#10 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake8
at FINAL
Eden Prairie6
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
North St. Paul3
Hastings4
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park10
Simley7
at  SimleyFINAL
Maranatha Christian11
Spectrum10
at  SpectrumFINAL
Lakeville South1
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville4
Shakopee1
at FINAL
Prior Lake5
Farmington9
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Eastview3
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan2
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
Concordia Academy3
St. Anthony Village13
at F/6
Columbia Heights2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at FINAL
St. Agnes8
Minneapolis Edison1
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center0
#10 (AAA) Holy Angels27
at F/4
Osseo0
#1 (AAAA) Wayzata4
at FINAL
Mounds View8
#10 (AAAA) Centennial3
at FINAL
Lake City1
Hayfield12
at F/5
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
#4 (AAAA) Stillwater Area5
at FINAL
East Ridge11
Woodbury1
at FINAL
Richfield3
#8 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
St. Louis Park1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Chanhassen4
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
Virginia3
Eveleth-Gilbert8
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis South9
at FINAL
Blake1
Mounds Park Academy4
at FINAL
Providence Academy5
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy15
at F/5
Breck2
St. Paul Academy12
at F/5
South Ridge6
Ely7
at F/8
St. Paul Highland Park4
Minneapolis Southwest8
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
#5 (A) Springfield13
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's8
at F/8
Rochester Lourdes4
#9 (AA) Cannon Falls11
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Heritage Christian8
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag10
Shattuck-St. Mary s8
at -1FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Nova Classical Academy10
at -1F/5
Roseville0
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake5
at FINAL
Fridley1
#5 (AAAA) Blaine4
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Chaska11
at FINAL
Duluth East17
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Edina7
Buffalo3
at  CHS FieldF/8

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com