PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Ely11
at F/5
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie15
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  BerthaF/5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
Jordan2
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Norwood-Young America7
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine1
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson2
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
#8 (AA) Jackson County Central2
Luverne3
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Perham0
Hawley4
at FINAL
Frazee13
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
Spring Grove17
Mabel-Canton4
at FINAL
#3 (AA) Pierz5
#5 (AA) Maple Lake3
at F/11
Holdingford7
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
#3 (A) BOLD5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
East Grand Forks12
Detroit Lakes13
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Ortonville3
at FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
Ashby3
at -1FINAL
Pine River-Backus4
Nevis6
at FINAL
Hastings8
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi0
Henry Sibley10
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hill-Murray3
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#10 (AAA) Holy Angels3
#8 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep9
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
Trinity School5
at FINAL
#6 (AA) New Life Academy13
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Maranatha Christian8
West Lutheran12
at FINAL
Farmington8
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount0
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Dassel-Cokato3
Mound Westonka4
at -1FINAL
Mound Westonka4
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Litchfield5
#10 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
Orono0
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
New London-Spicer14
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownF/6
Staples-Motley0
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at FINAL
Menahga4
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at FINAL
Pillager9
Isle2
at FINAL
Adrian4
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at -1F/8
Heron Lake-Okabena5
Murray County Central6
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Sleepy Eye9
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
#5 (A) Springfield10
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral7
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at FINAL
Concordia Academy17
St. Paul Washington3
at F/6
St. Croix Lutheran6
#9 (A) Randolph1
at FINAL
Columbia Heights11
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at F/5
#5 (AAAA) Blaine3
#10 (AAAA) Centennial2
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Andover4
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove10
at F/5
Minneapolis South4
Park Center7
at FINAL
Champlin Park8
Totino-Grace2
at FINAL
East Ridge13
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove7
Roseville2
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy10
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
St. Francis8
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
Big Lake0
Rogers8
at FINAL
Monticello0
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville6
at -1FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Lac qui Parle Valley9
at FINAL
Lakeview2
MACCRAY8
at FINAL
Minneota4
Renville County West1
at FINAL
Canby6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd1
Central MN Christian3
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
St. Clair2
at FINAL
#8 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson13
East Central2
at F/5
Onamia11
Ogilvie10
at FINAL
Rush City8
Braham12
at FINAL
Greenway4
Proctor8
at FINAL
#6 (A) Deer River12
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at F/5
International Falls8
Virginia6
at FINAL
Mesabi East4
North Woods5
at FINAL
Hermantown5
Cloquet6
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Highland Park11
at F/6
Red Lake9
Lake of the Woods25
at FINAL
Northern Freeze4
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Fosston8
at FINAL
NCE/U-H5
Lake Park-Audubon4
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West6
at  AdaFINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy7
Blake3
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Bemidji11
Thief River Falls/Goodridge1
at F/6
Laporte1
Cass Lake-Bena5
at FINAL
Blackduck1
Northome/Kelliher6
at FINAL
Esko11
Two Harbors4
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River9
Barnum2
at FINAL
Carlton6
Silver Bay10
at FINAL
Cook County2
South Ridge6
at FINAL
McGregor/Cromwell11
Wrenshall6
at  WrenshallFINAL
Sacred Heart1
Kittson County Central2
at F/8
Roseau3
Red Lake County0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Ely21
at F/5
Minneapolis Southwest17
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
Milaca1
Rockford4
at FINAL
Waseca1
Tri-City United5
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Winona15
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall7
Faribault5
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing2
#7 (AAA) Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin14
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Northfield6
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester Century13
Mankato East2
at  Mankato EastFINAL
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic5
New Prague6
at FINAL
Fairmont4
Marshall12
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Fillmore Central5
at FINAL
GMLOK1
La Crescent12
at FINAL
St. Charles16
Lewiston-Altura7
at FINAL
Southland5
Rushford-Peterson6
at FINAL
#2 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech3
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Blooming Prairie6
Medford8
at  MedfordFINAL
Park Rapids Area7
Barnesville8
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville8
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
Goodhue8
Lake City9
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Stewartville3
at FINAL
Byron18
Triton4
at F/6
Montevideo3
Benson0
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at FINAL
West Central Area2
Brandon/Evansville3
at -1FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osakis5
Upsala/Swanville Area1
at FINAL
Royalton14
St. John's Prep2
at F/6
Zimmerman9
Albany4
at  AvonFINAL
Mora1
#4 (AA) Foley0
at FINAL
Martin County West2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC15
Nicollet1
at F/5
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Hancock5
at ChokioF/9
North Lakes Academy1
Chesterton Academy11
at F/5
New York Mills18
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at  BerthaF/5
Redwood Valley3
St. James Area4
at -1FINAL
Worthington3
#3 (AAA) New Ulm5
at FINAL
Jordan16
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonF/5
Norwood-Young America2
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson5
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake10
at  Prior LakeF/6
#8 (AA) Jackson County Central8
Luverne0
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Breckenridge14
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Perham6
Hawley5
at FINAL
Frazee14
Pelican Rapids4
at F/5
#3 (AA) Pierz3
#5 (AA) Maple Lake4
at F/8
Holdingford3
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
#3 (A) BOLD6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
East Grand Forks14
Detroit Lakes3
at F/5
Liberty Classical Academy1
Nova Classical Academy4
at -1FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Ortonville6
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus13
Nevis15
at FINAL
Delano0
#1 (AAA) Waconia9
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
#5 (A) Springfield17
at F/5
New Ulm Cathedral11
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at F/5
Chaska4
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
Red Lake0
Lake of the Woods7
at FINAL
Blackduck1
Northome/Kelliher12
at F/6
#9 (AAAA) Eastview1
Burnsville4
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Apple Valley9
Shakopee3
at FINAL
Tartan8
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Willmar4
#5 (AAA) Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Osseo1
at FINAL
Pine Island6
#9 (AA) Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area10
at F/5
Central MN Christian4
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
Becker2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at FINAL
Superior (WI)4
Duluth Marshall0
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Cleveland1
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com