PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, May 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brandon/Evansville15
Ashby2
at  Siebert FieldF/5
Northfield12
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Redwood Valley11
Montevideo12
at FINAL
Hayfield4
Rochester Lourdes10
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa10
Kimball Area11
at FINAL
Melrose7
#4 (AA) Foley2
at FINAL
Park Rapids Area5
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
Henry Sibley12
Hastings13
at FINAL
Simley1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Thomas Academy4
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi8
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Paul Harding7
Trinity School11
at FINAL
Sibley East4
#10 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake12
at FINAL
Winona2
Stewartville3
at FINAL
Shakopee2
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Prior Lake7
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
Orono1
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic11
at F/6
Rockford1
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
Osakis12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  BerthaFINAL
Ottertail Central4
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie9
at FINAL
Sebeka1
Wadena-Deer Creek16
at F/5
Menahga6
Pillager3
at FINAL
Windom Area4
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey25
Madelia5
at -1F/5
Brooklyn Center5
Concordia Academy25
at -1F/5
St. Croix Lutheran2
Fridley11
at FINAL
Coon Rapids12
Park Center3
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
#10 (AAAA) Centennial7
at FINAL
Grand Rapids6
#5 (AAAA) Blaine3
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
White Bear Lake4
East Ridge5
at FINAL
#4 (AAAA) Stillwater Area13
Mounds View2
at F/6
Robbinsdale Cooper0
#8 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's12
at F/5
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli10
at FINAL
Houston5
Mabel-Canton6
at FINAL
#9 (A) Randolph4
Schaeffer Academy1
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville15
North Branch2
at F/5
Paynesville Area1
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
Medford9
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton17
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
Renville County West4
Lakeview7
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton10
Onamia5
at FINAL
Ogilvie1
Upsala/Swanville Area11
at FINAL
Isle1
Braham4
at FINAL
PACT Charter3
Liberty Classical Academy2
at FINAL
Virginia4
#6 (A) Deer River6
at FINAL
Chisholm3
North Woods11
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy13
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at F/5
Mesabi East3
International Falls19
at F/5
Hermantown0
#9 (AAA) Hibbing5
at FINAL
Duluth East2
Cloquet9
at FINAL
Two Harbors9
Proctor8
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn6
St. Paul Central4
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry11
St. Paul Washington15
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac2
Fosston7
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW12
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
Sacred Heart3
NCE/U-H6
at  UlenFINAL
Providence Academy5
Blake10
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy7
Breck1
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy6
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy7
at F/8
Hill City/Northland4
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
McGregor/Cromwell0
at FINAL
Warroad16
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at  GreenbushFINAL
West Marshall5
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
Bagley1
Mahnomen/Waubun6
at  WaubunFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Little Falls5
#3 (AAA) New Ulm8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Litchfield3
at FINAL
Owatonna4
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Marshall5
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Mayo7
#7 (AAA) Mankato West6
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at FINAL
St. Peter4
Maple River3
at FINAL
Winona Cotter0
Caledonia6
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Chatfield3
Southland10
at FINAL
La Crescent5
Fillmore Central11
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson12
Lewiston-Altura0
at F/5
GMLOK9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg5
St. Charles14
at FINAL
Fergus Falls2
Perham3
at  PerhamF/8
Pequot Lakes6
#5 (AAA) Alexandria10
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rogers1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Big Lake10
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Goodhue5
Byron7
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Kasson-Mantorville13
at F/5
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Pine Island3
at F/9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at FINAL
Royalton4
Sauk Centre14
at FINAL
Medford3
United South Central4
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle10
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley13
Blackduck0
at F/5
Pine City7
Mora10
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Milaca3
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at -1FINAL
Ortonville14
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1F/5
Moorhead0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)9
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Aitkin15
at  HinckleyF/5
#10 (A) Wabasso7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at FINAL
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area4
at FINAL
Northfield5
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Annandale10
at  Siebert FieldF/6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Kimball Area7
at F/5
Park Rapids Area20
Detroit Lakes18
at FINAL
Crookston Invite
Red Lake County13
Crookston0
at  CrookstonF/5
Redwood Valley3
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Woodbury3
Roseville0
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey15
Madelia3
at -1F/4
Medford3
United South Central10
at FINAL
Hopkins3
#2 (AAAA) Minnetonka0
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Edina4
Eden Prairie7
at FINAL
South St. Paul8
DeLaSalle4
at FINAL
Albany3
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
St. Agnes1
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Wayzata4
Champlin Park0
at FINAL
Andover12
St. Francis9
at FINAL
Hawley5
Pelican Rapids6
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake13
Chisago Lakes Area1
at F/5
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen10
at F/5
St. Louis Park9
Bloomington Jefferson4
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
Chaska9
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville19
Cambridge-Isanti2
at F/5
Holdingford2
#3 (AA) Pierz3
at FINAL
Hancock7
Benson4
at FINAL
#2 (A) Legacy Christian3
Heritage Christian2
at FINAL
Moorhead2
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)3
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Elk River1
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/8
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Maple Grove7
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Lakeville South6
Burnsville7
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Esko6
#8 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson5
at  HinckleyFINAL
Mound Westonka5
Annandale4
at  Siebert FieldF/8

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com