PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, May 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnum8
Two Harbors12
at FINAL
Ogilvie4
McGregor/Cromwell10
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy6
Blake12
at  BlakeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Minneapolis Edison4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Fosston4
Bagley3
at FINAL
Wrenshall1
Silver Bay11
at F/5
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Braham2
Onamia1
at F/5
Rochester Century7
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
Luverne9
Adrian8
at -1FINAL
Pipestone Area5
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
Martin County West2
#8 (AA) Jackson County Central13
at F/5
Rocori8
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Big Lake2
St. Francis3
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Lake8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East8
Lakeview4
at FINAL
Red Lake County19
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacF/5
North St. Paul5
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Hastings8
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Tartan4
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayF/8
St. Croix Lutheran14
Trinity School2
at F/6
Triton0
Hayfield1
at FINAL
Spectrum5
Southwest Christian11
at FINAL
#7 (AAA) Mankato West5
Northfield7
at FINAL
Lakeville South4
Farmington2
at FINAL
Eagan0
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Burnsville2
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Apple Valley0
#9 (AAAA) Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
Delano5
New Prague0
at FINAL
#1 (AAA) Waconia6
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic5
at FINAL
Upsala/Swanville Area0
Watertown-Mayer10
at  WatertownF/6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
Nicollet1
at FINAL
#5 (A) Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral5
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Sleepy Eye11
at F/6
Brainerd7
#4 (AAA) Bemidji9
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
DeLaSalle9
Concordia Academy2
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
Columbia Heights7
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Wayzata4
Andover1
at FINAL
East Ridge1
#4 (AAAA) Stillwater Area2
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall11
Woodbury3
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson14
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton1
#9 (A) Randolph7
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Holdingford0
at FINAL
Osakis1
Melrose3
at  FreeportFINAL
Renville County West1
Canby16
at F/5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Central MN Christian10
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Foley5
Royalton6
at FINAL
Chesterton Academy1
West Lutheran8
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld13
Greenway14
at F/10
Chisholm6
Ely4
at F/8
Eveleth-Gilbert8
Virginia0
at FINAL
International Falls7
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
at F/8
Mesabi East7
Northeast Range17
at F/5
Cloquet2
#9 (AAA) Hibbing1
at FINAL
Duluth East4
Hermantown0
at FINAL
St. Paul Central11
St. Paul Harding1
at -1F/6
St. Paul Johnson14
St. Paul Washington3
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Hopkins14
at F/5
Nevis11
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon0
NCE/U-H14
at  UlenF/5
St. Paul Academy8
Blake2
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy10
Breck1
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus19
Blackduck6
at F/6
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
Laporte3
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena14
Red Lake4
at FINAL
Cherry7
Carlton8
at FINAL
Warroad13
Roseau5
at FINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter2
Schaeffer Academy26
at F/5
Nova Classical Academy7
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
Sibley East0
Tri-City United4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine12
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Norwood-Young America3
LeSueur-Henderson4
at  LeSueurFINAL
Winona2
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Owatonna6
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at FINAL
#3 (AAA) New Ulm8
Worthington15
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota2
GMLOK4
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Winona Cotter11
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
Pine Island1
Byron2
at FINAL
Goodhue2
#9 (AA) Cannon Falls7
at FINAL
Lake City2
Kasson-Mantorville7
at FINAL
Stewartville5
Rochester Lourdes6
at F/9
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
Medford2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie4
United South Central12
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
at F/5
Pequot Lakes3
Aitkin9
at FINAL
West Central Area0
Ortonville4
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral9
Albany5
at  AvonFINAL
Mora0
Milaca5
at FINAL
Becker0
Zimmerman1
at FINAL
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola10
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
Ashby4
at -1FINAL
Hancock4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross5
Brandon/Evansville6
at -1F/8
Braham21
Onamia4
at F/3
Waseca0
Blue Earth Area7
at Forfeit
Minneapolis Southwest15
Minneapolis South4
at  University of NorthwesternF/6
#10 (AAA) Holy Angels1
Jordan3
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
Shakopee2
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Pipestone Area5
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Lake10
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at F/6
#5 (A) Springfield5
New Ulm Cathedral3
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
Sleepy Eye13
at F/5
Champlin Park4
#7 (AAAA) Edina3
at FINAL
Willmar12
New London-Spicer0
at F/5
Liberty Classical Academy0
St. Agnes4
at F/5
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska5
at FINAL
#8 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Chanhassen0
at F/8
Richfield9
St. Louis Park7
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy10
Providence Academy16
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com