PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Windom Area9
Byron1
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area17
Cambridge-Isanti11
at FINAL
Tri-City United0
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine16
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
#1 (AAA) Waconia13
Orono2
at F/5
Willmar1
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rocori15
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
#5 (AAA) Alexandria5
#2 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech11
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Irondale2
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
Barnesville6
Breckenridge4
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hawley3
Frazee9
at -1FINAL
Perham13
Pelican Rapids0
at F/5
Hayfield0
Pine Island10
at F/6
St. Francis0
Princeton6
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo1
at FINAL
Melrose0
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Sauk Centre4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
Benson4
#3 (A) BOLD14
at F/5
Detroit Lakes8
Staples-Motley7
at  StaplesF/9
Park Rapids Area5
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
#2 (A) Legacy Christian1
#6 (AA) New Life Academy5
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus4
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
Simley0
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Heritage Christian3
at FINAL
PACT Charter6
Maranatha Christian3
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
West Lutheran20
at FINAL
Two Harbors4
Cook County1
at FINAL
Northfield12
Faribault8
at  FaribaultFINAL
Burnsville7
Farmington1
at FINAL
New Prague7
Delano5
at -1FINAL
Annandale8
Litchfield2
at FINAL
#10 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford1
at FINAL
Menahga1
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie11
at F/5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Sebeka5
at FINAL
New York Mills3
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at FINAL
Ottertail Central6
Pillager7
at FINAL
Renville County West1
Red Rock Central/W-WG6
at  LambertonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Adrian0
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at  LambertonFINAL
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Murray County Central10
at F/5
#10 (A) Wabasso17
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at FINAL
Waseca1
Fairmont8
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding3
St. Agnes10
at FINAL
DeLaSalle18
Brooklyn Center1
at F/5
Osseo2
#10 (AAAA) Centennial1
at FINAL
Maple Grove2
Coon Rapids1
at F/8
Anoka11
Grand Rapids0
at FINAL
Elk River15
Park Center3
at F/6
Champlin Park3
#5 (AAAA) Blaine1
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Totino-Grace13
at FINAL
Mounds View3
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake0
at FINAL
Spring Grove5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger9
Houston4
at F/8
Monticello10
Becker2
at FINAL
Big Lake2
Buffalo11
at FINAL
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville5
Rogers6
at FINAL
#3 (AA) Pierz11
Paynesville Area1
at F/6
Kimball Area2
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley9
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Minneota8
at  MinneotaFINAL
Mora16
Crosby-Ironton3
at F/5
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC9
at -1FINAL
East Central2
#8 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson10
at FINAL
Onamia1
Isle7
at FINAL
Braham12
Ogilvie6
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep1
St. Paul Academy7
at FINAL
#6 (A) Deer River13
Chisholm3
at F/5
International Falls3
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy10
North Lakes Academy0
at F/5
Duluth Marshall2
#9 (AAA) Hibbing5
at FINAL
Mesabi East7
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld6
Cloquet2
at FINAL
Ashland (WI)5
Hermantown8
at FINAL
Proctor3
Superior (WI)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
Brandon/Evansville18
Lake Park-Audubon0
at F/5
NCE/U-H3
Fosston8
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW6
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  WaubunFINAL
Breck3
Providence Academy8
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls9
North Woods10
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena4
Nevis7
at FINAL
Laporte2
Blackduck6
at FINAL
South Ridge13
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
Barnum1
Esko20
at F/5
Silver Bay3
McGregor/Cromwell9
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
at FINAL
Crookston16
Bagley0
at FINAL
Sacred Heart1
West Marshall11
at  ArgyleFINAL
Northeast Range1
Ely11
at F/6
Red Lake1
Northome/Kelliher21
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Academy for Sciences & Ag6
at -1FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Norwood-Young America13
at  NorwoodFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
Austin3
Winona5
at  WinonaFINAL
Albert Lea6
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester John Marshall9
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Hutchinson11
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye3
#5 (A) Springfield4
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Southland0
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
Winona Cotter7
at FINAL
St. Charles11
Dover-Eyota2
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg9
GMLOK2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Caledonia5
La Crescent8
at FINAL
Chatfield2
Rochester Lourdes10
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson4
Fillmore Central6
at FINAL
Fergus Falls5
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Stewartville2
Goodhue0
at FINAL
East Ridge2
River Falls (WI)0
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy10
Blooming Prairie0
at F/5
New Richland-H-E-G5
Maple River6
at F/9
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Osakis0
at FINAL
St. John's Prep4
Browerville/Eagle Valley14
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton3
Upsala/Swanville Area7
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Foley3
Albany2
at  AvonF/10
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Little Falls5
at FINAL
Martin County West0
Cleveland5
at FINAL
St. Clair2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
Hill City/Northland4
Cherry1
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area1
St. Peter11
at F/5
Worthington7
Marshall9
at FINAL
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Trinity School12
Spectrum4
at  SpectrumFINAL
Tri-City United2
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine12
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Willmar3
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdF/8
Rocori6
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
#5 (AAA) Alexandria0
#2 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Barnesville8
Breckenridge10
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hawley9
Frazee11
at -1FINAL
Perham4
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
Zimmerman2
Princeton9
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo5
at FINAL
Melrose4
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
Sauk Centre4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
Benson2
#3 (A) BOLD12
at F/5
Detroit Lakes3
Staples-Motley8
at  StaplesFINAL
Park Rapids Area2
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus1
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato5
New London-Spicer10
at FINAL
#10 (A) Wabasso2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Redwood Valley11
at FINAL
Waseca5
Fairmont9
at FINAL
Medford14
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1FINAL
Rochester Century7
Red Wing4
at F/8
#7 (AAA) Mankato West12
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy7
#9 (AA) Cannon Falls0
at FINAL
Eden Prairie7
Chanhassen0
at FINAL
Pine City12
Rush City4
at FINAL
Breck4
Providence Academy5
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com