PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston2
West Marshall1
at  ArgyleFINAL
Heritage Christian11
PACT Charter6
at FINAL
Windom Area1
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
#4 (AA) Caledonia9
Fillmore Central3
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg5
Southland3
at FINAL
Fridley6
Holy Angels7
at FINAL
Frazee1
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Breckenridge2
Hawley7
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Triton5
at FINAL
#6 (AA) Maple Lake3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Holdingford2
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Paynesville Area4
at FINAL
Milaca4
Becker7
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis South6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn16
at F/5
Moorhead9
#3 (AAA) Bemidji10
at  Bemidji StateF/9
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley25
Red Lake3
at FINAL
West Lutheran1
#2 (A) Legacy Christian8
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Maranatha Christian5
at FINAL
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North6
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prior Lake1
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington7
#8 (AAAA) Eastview6
at  EastviewFINAL
#8 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Dassel-Cokato7
at FINAL
Annandale3
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
#9 (AA) Holy Family Catholic9
#1 (AAA) Waconia13
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
Crosby-Ironton4
Pillager3
at FINAL
Menahga3
New York Mills13
at F/5
Nevis5
Sebeka3
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Pequot Lakes0
at FINAL
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
Red Rock Central/W-WG12
at  LambertonFINAL
Adrian1
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
#6 (A) Springfield4
at FINAL
Fergus Falls8
Willmar7
at  WillmarFINAL
Breck4
St. Croix Lutheran5
at FINAL
Maple Grove1
Centennial3
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Coon Rapids11
at F/5
Andover4
Elk River2
at FINAL
Anoka10
Irondale6
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) Blaine7
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Perham5
at  PerhamFINAL
Eden Prairie7
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson7
#5 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
Onalaska Luther (WI)16
Houston2
at FINAL
Monticello3
Big Lake1
at FINAL
Rogers8
Buffalo9
at F/8
North Branch5
St. Francis10
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Princeton6
at FINAL
Grand Rapids4
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville20
at -1F/5
Kimball Area1
#3 (AA) Pierz12
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
Montevideo15
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd15
Lakeview5
at FINAL
Central MN Christian12
Renville County West2
at FINAL
#10 (A) Canby12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at F/6
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Yellow Medicine East1
at FINAL
East Grand Forks10
Park Rapids Area5
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle16
Staples-Motley6
at  StaplesF/5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC11
at -1F/6
Pine City5
East Central8
at FINAL
Isle5
Barnum2
at FINAL
#8 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson14
Rush City4
at F/6
#5 (A) Deer River14
Hill City/Northland2
at  Hill CityF/6
Northeast Range8
Chisholm12
at FINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary s5
Liberty Classical Academy4
at F/8
Duluth Denfeld8
International Falls12
at FINAL
Mesabi East3
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
Cloquet3
Proctor8
at FINAL
St. Paul Central3
Blake13
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW9
Bagley6
at FINAL
NCE/U-H6
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
Fosston1
Kittson County Central2
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun4
Lake Park-Audubon5
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls10
Mountain Iron-Buhl7
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
North Woods5
at FINAL
Blackduck9
Cass Lake-Bena3
at FINAL
Two Harbors18
Carlton14
at F/8
Wrenshall1
South Ridge11
at F/6
McGregor/Cromwell1
Cook County2
at FINAL
Sacred Heart0
Crookston2
at -1FINAL
Northome/Kelliher4
Pine River-Backus18
at FINAL
Ely9
Cherry8
at FINAL
Tartan11
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulF/5
Chesterton Academy6
Brooklyn Center11
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall8
Rochester Century9
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing8
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea4
Northfield5
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo17
Winona13
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East8
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Shakopee8
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#9 (A) Wabasso0
New Ulm Cathedral4
at FINAL
Maple River6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy5
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
#10 (AAA) Marshall7
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
La Crescent11
Lewiston-Altura1
at F/6
Chatfield3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
GMLOK7
St. Charles5
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
#10 (AA) Sauk Centre6
at FINAL
#3 (A) BOLD7
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Benson5
Melrose6
at  FreeportFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
Medford12
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy4
United South Central14
at F/6
MACCRAY3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
Little Falls8
Foley4
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Zimmerman1
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton18
Coulee Christian3
at TBAFINAL
Nicollet10
Madelia5
at -1FINAL
Martin County West9
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola8
at  MankatoF/8
Cleveland8
St. Clair5
at FINAL
Southwest Christian18
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
at FINAL
Ortonville3
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
Ashby5
Hancock3
at ChokioFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at F/5
Hutchinson10
New Prague5
at FINAL
Orono3
St. Anthony Village7
at FINAL
Fairmont11
Blue Earth Area1
at F/5
Worthington9
Luverne6
at FINAL
Waseca6
#4 (AAA) New Ulm3
at FINAL
Windom Area4
St. James Area9
at -1FINAL
#4 (AA) Caledonia1
Fillmore Central5
at FINAL
Fergus Falls3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Frazee5
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Breckenridge1
Hawley6
at FINAL
#6 (AA) Maple Lake7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at  ElrosaFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Holdingford15
at FINAL
Kimball Area0
#3 (AA) Pierz10
at F/5
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
Milaca1
Becker6
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest12
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at F/6
Moorhead4
#3 (AAA) Bemidji14
at  Bemidji StateF/6
Eagan4
#10 (AAAA) Burnsville5
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hibbing11
Virginia1
at F/5
Mound Westonka17
Rockford4
at FINAL
#6 (A) Springfield4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
St. Thomas Academy4
#9 (AAAA) Edina5
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
Perham9
at  PerhamFINAL
Onalaska Luther (WI)18
Houston3
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun7
Lake Park-Audubon9
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson5
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Litchfield4
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Rocori3
#6 (AAA) Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Minnetonka7
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
Park Center1
Champlin Park11
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong10
Osseo1
at FINAL
Richfield10
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Haddox FieldF/5
Nova Classical Academy3
Schaeffer Academy7
at FINAL
Owatonna1
#8 (AAA) Mankato West2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral10
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's15
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com