PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, May 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit Lakes12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye0
Red Rock Central/W-WG0
at  Westbrook4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Windom Area0
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AAAA) Champlin Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
St. Clair0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Detroit Lakes Invite
#5 (AAA) Little Falls0
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit Lakes4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
West Central Area0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
South St. Paul0
#10 (AAA) Henry Sibley0
at  Henry Sibley4:15 PM
  > Report Score
North St. Paul0
Simley0
at  Simley4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hill-Murray0
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas Academy4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hastings0
Tartan0
at  Tartan4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (A) Heritage Christian0
West Lutheran0
at 4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Watertown-Mayer0
Sibley East0
at  Arlington4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mayer Lutheran0
Mounds Park Academy0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
LeSueur-Henderson0
St. Peter0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Shakopee0
Rosemount0
at  Rosemount4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Litchfield0
Dassel-Cokato0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Buffalo0
Hutchinson0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Annandale0
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden Valley4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
at  Bertha4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pillager0
New York Mills0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sebeka0
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Menahga0
Ottertail Central0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Heron Lake-Okabena0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Southland1
St. Charles0
at Susp/4
  > Report Score
St. Charles0
Southland0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Lutheran0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Anthony Village0
St. Paul Como Park0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Concordia Academy0
Columbia Heights0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AAAA) Centennial0
Irondale0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Mounds View0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Woodbury0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area0
Roseville0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake0
White Bear Lake0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Chaska0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Schaeffer Academy0
Mabel-Canton0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Houston0
Spring Grove0
at  Spring Grove4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rogers0
Big Lake0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Zimmerman0
North Branch0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Dawson-Boyd0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minneota0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Crosby-Ironton0
McGregor/Cromwell0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mora0
#7 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Madelia0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Isle0
East Central0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Barnum0
Braham0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Onamia0
Aitkin0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
International Falls0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ashland (WI)0
Proctor0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fosston0
Lake Park-Audubon0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fertile-Beltrami0
West Marshall0
at  Argyle4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake County0
NCE/U-H0
at  Ulen4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Eden Prairie0
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAAA) Edina0
Hopkins0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bagley0
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-Mac4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northome/Kelliher0
Blackduck0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cook County0
Two Harbors0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Ely0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Norwood-Young America0
at  Norwood5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Winona0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester Century5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer0
Paynesville Area0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
St. James Area0
at -15:00 PM
  > Report Score
Adrian0
Worthington0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AAA) Marshall0
#10 (AA) Fairmont0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Chatfield0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake City0
Winona Cotter0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rushford-Peterson0
GMLOK0
at  Spring Valley5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
#8 (AA) Rochester Lourdes0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd0
Alexandria0
at  Alexandria5:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Apollo0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus Falls5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Monticello0
Willmar0
at  Willmar5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blaine0
Elk River0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hawley0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AA) Pierz0
Albany0
at  Avon5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Osakis0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Royalton0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long Prairie5:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. John's Prep0
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
#10 (A) Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Ashby0
at -15:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
West Central Area0
at 6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Fargo Davies (ND)0
Moorhead0
at  Moorhead6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at 6:30 PM
  > Report Score
DeLaSalle0
Red Wing0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Mayo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Coon Rapids0
New Prague0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  Sartell7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Michael-Albertville0
Osseo0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth East0
St. Francis0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Cass Lake-Bena0
Fosston0
at  Bemidji State7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mankato West0
#2 (AAA) New Ulm0
at 7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Warroad0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cherry0
North Woods0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
St. Paul Johnson0
at 5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
#5 (AAA) Little Falls0
at  Detroit Lakes2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Greenway0
#6 (A) Deer River0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Mesabi East0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Esko0
Hermantown0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sacred Heart0
Northern Freeze0
at  Karlstad4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Apple Valley0
Harrisburg0
at Harrisburg7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com