PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Bethlehem Academy1
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola9
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Maranatha Christian4
Breck8
at FINAL
Medford Invite
#7 (AA) New Life Academy8
Medford2
at  MedfordFINAL
Warroad Tournament
Warroad5
Roseau1
at  WarroadFINAL
Canby Tournament
Hancock5
#10 (A) Canby8
at  CanbyFINAL
Sleepy Eye1
New Ulm Cathedral0
at F/8
Houston0
Fillmore Central16
at F/4
St. Agnes2
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
Park Center1
Anoka2
at FINAL
#2 (AAAA) Minnetonka8
#5 (AAAA) Blaine9
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville15
Byron10
at FINAL
Hayfield0
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Goodhue1
at FINAL
Stewartville12
Lake City14
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes8
Pine Island5
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Triton6
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
Blooming Prairie20
at F/5
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Maple River1
at FINAL
Mora5
Duluth Marshall6
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
#2 (A) Legacy Christian11
Blake4
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn13
Minneapolis Henry1
at F/5
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Southwest17
at F/6
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at FINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
St. Clair6
Cleveland11
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G0
Tri-City United10
at  MontgomeryF/6
Apple Valley4
Brookings (SD)9
at FINAL
Redwood Valley14
Pipestone Area10
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Dover-Eyota8
St. Charles6
at FINAL
Red Lake County17
Northern Freeze3
at  KarlstadF/5
Warroad Tournament
Kittson County Central1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at  WarroadFINAL
Canby Tournament
Lakeview4
PACT Charter2
at  CanbyF/11
Medford Invite
#7 (AA) New Life Academy4
Spring Lake Park15
at  MedfordFINAL
#9 (AA) Holy Family Catholic4
Southwest Christian3
at F/8
Sleepy Eye7
New Ulm Cathedral4
at FINAL
Duluth East4
Park Center10
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville10
Byron7
at FINAL
Hayfield0
Cannon Falls11
at F/6
Kenyon-Wanamingo9
Goodhue2
at FINAL
Stewartville7
Lake City9
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes5
Pine Island7
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa15
Triton5
at F/6
North Branch1
Cloquet3
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at  MadisonFINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Bethlehem Academy16
St. Clair12
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Redwood Valley1
Pipestone Area9
at FINAL
Warroad Tournament
Roseau9
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  WarroadFINAL
Canby Tournament
Hancock5
PACT Charter4
at  CanbyFINAL
Delano5
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn5
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Medford Invite
Spring Lake Park4
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
Mankato Loyola Tournament
Cleveland0
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola11
at  Mankato LoyolaF/6
Duluth East0
Anoka6
at FINAL
Central MN Christian6
Yellow Medicine East9
at FINAL
Canby Tournament
Lakeview10
#10 (A) Canby12
at  CanbyFINAL
Warroad Tournament
Warroad13
Kittson County Central3
at  WarroadFINAL
Red Wing10
Northfield1
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Wayzata2
#7 (AAAA) Forest Lake4
at FINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine11
Jordan3
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
MACCRAY2
#6 (A) Springfield12
at F/5
Hill-Murray7
Moorhead11
at  MoorheadFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com