PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#9 (A) Fosston10
Nevis0
at  Bemidji StateF/6
Willmar1
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Chisholm4
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
at F/8
Minnewaska Area1
#4 (AA) Sauk Centre2
at FINAL
Zimmerman4
Mora11
at FINAL
Southwest Christian3
#8 (AA) New Life Academy1
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Norwood-Young America2
at  NorwoodFINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine6
LeSueur-Henderson5
at  LeSueurFINAL
Faribault1
#8 (AAA) Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Red Wing5
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield3
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rockford6
Dassel-Cokato7
at FINAL
New London-Spicer5
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Tartan12
Simley0
at  University of NorthwesternF/5
Providence Academy4
St. Agnes7
at FINAL
Barnesville4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  DilworthFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Hawley12
at F/5
Frazee1
Perham11
at  PerhamFINAL
Mabel-Canton1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Kimball Area2
Paynesville Area10
at FINAL
#7 (A) Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC24
Madelia2
at -1FINAL
Cleveland13
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at F/5
Minneapolis Henry4
Minneapolis Edison14
at F/6
Minneapolis South12
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
Ashby1
Ortonville2
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Hastings3
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Hayfield8
at FINAL
Heritage Christian5
Breck3
at FINAL
Sibley East10
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at FINAL
Lakeville South2
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Litchfield3
at FINAL
Ottertail Central6
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager1
Royalton10
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East1
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
at  LambertonFINAL
Wabasso4
Renville County West0
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye2
St. Clair3
at F/8
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdF/10
Rocori4
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech9
Big Lake3
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy2
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels0
at FINAL
Totino-Grace13
Andover1
at F/5
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
Coon Rapids5
at F/10
#10 (AAAA) Champlin Park1
Irondale0
at FINAL
Maple Grove2
Anoka5
at FINAL
#4 (AAAA) Blaine12
Park Center0
at F/6
Spring Lake Park1
Centennial12
at F/5
Park of Cottage Grove1
East Ridge0
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake2
Woodbury4
at FINAL
St. Louis Park6
#6 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at FINAL
Randolph1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville12
Buffalo0
at FINAL
Princeton4
Chisago Lakes Area8
at FINAL
Rogers0
Monticello6
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti7
North Branch9
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
#8 (A) Canby5
Central MN Christian0
at FINAL
Sebeka7
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
Rush City10
Isle3
at FINAL
Hill City/Northland4
Onamia7
at FINAL
International Falls12
Greenway10
at FINAL
Esko6
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
Ely15
Mesabi East1
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park13
St. Paul Johnson1
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus9
Lake of the Woods3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
NCE/U-H4
at  UlenFINAL
Kittson County Central7
Ada-Borup/NCW17
at  AdaFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie11
at F/5
Littlefork-Big Falls15
Northome/Kelliher4
at F/5
Cass Lake-Bena8
Northome/Kelliher3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
#6 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
Blackduck2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Silver Bay5
Northeast Range7
at FINAL
Wrenshall4
Cherry9
at FINAL
Northern Freeze5
Mahnomen/Waubun12
at  WaubunFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
North Woods14
at F/5
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
Fargo South (ND)5
at  West FargoFINAL
Columbia Heights1
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
Winona3
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallF/8
Albert Lea20
New Richland-H-E-G1
at F/5
Montevideo2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
#6 (AA) Caledonia9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
GMLOK1
Southland4
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
St. Charles5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) Alexandria9
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Lake City8
Byron1
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
Triton1
Goodhue2
at FINAL
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes21
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville3
at FINAL
Stewartville3
#9 (AA) Pine Island11
at FINAL
#3 (AA) Pierz5
Osakis1
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
#2 (A) BOLD6
at F/8
Melrose2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy2
Blooming Prairie8
at FINAL
Medford2
Maple River7
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
United South Central2
at FINAL
#4 (A) Springfield1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
West Central Area2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
at FINAL
Foley14
Becker0
at F/6
Albany0
Little Falls10
at F/6
Nicollet1
Martin County West7
at FINAL
Hancock4
Brandon/Evansville3
at -1FINAL
Warroad16
East Grand Forks9
at FINAL
Delano Tournament
Concordia Academy0
#2 (AAA) Waconia10
at  DelanoF/5
Annandale13
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Luverne2
#7 (AAA) Marshall8
at FINAL
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area2
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area6
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Peter0
#5 (AAA) New Ulm3
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central7
Worthington11
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America12
at  NorwoodFINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine4
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Faribault5
#8 (AAA) Mankato West12
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Red Wing9
Rochester Mayo15
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield6
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Apple Valley2
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
New London-Spicer2
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
Rockford9
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
Menahga0
Wadena-Deer Creek10
at F/6
Dawson-Boyd5
Minneota2
at  MinneotaFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral14
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola2
at  MankatoFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Tartan0
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Barnesville3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
at  DilworthFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Hawley10
at FINAL
Frazee5
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
Mabel-Canton1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Kimball Area1
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
Ashland (WI)3
Two Harbors7
at  AshlandFINAL
Ashby3
Ortonville10
at FINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)3
La Crescent10
at FINAL
Holdingford9
St. John's Prep5
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Renville County West3
at FINAL
Hermantown9
Proctor8
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
West Fargo (ND)17
at  West FargoFINAL
Rosemount0
Shakopee10
at FINAL
Spectrum0
Holy Family Catholic16
at F/5
Hill-Murray7
North St. Paul10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Thomas Academy4
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Chanhassen0
Chaska3
at FINAL
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata12
Edina1
at FINAL
Delano Tournament
Orono0
St. Paul Academy4
at  DelanoFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com