PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, May 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benson5
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Sacred Heart7
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Roseville6
Hill-Murray5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Big Lake2
Becker3
at FINAL
Zimmerman1
Foley12
at F/5
St. James Area3
#7 (A) Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at  TrumanF/8
North Woods6
Virginia12
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest19
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at F/5
Rochester Mayo6
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Red Wing1
at FINAL
Litchfield0
New London-Spicer10
at FINAL
Ottertail Central7
Pelican Rapids5
at FINAL
North St. Paul0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Willmar5
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
St. Agnes6
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
Cannon Falls1
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville0
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy8
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at FINAL
Monticello2
Princeton0
at FINAL
Spectrum4
PACT Charter5
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson14
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
at -1FINAL
NCE/U-H12
West Marshall3
at  ArgyleFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
Heritage Christian10
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran5
Tri-City United6
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Hastings1
St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Holdingford2
Milaca4
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
St. Croix Prep13
at -1FINAL
Jordan5
Norwood-Young America9
at  NorwoodFINAL
Byron2
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
Northfield4
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington3
#7 (AAAA) Burnsville4
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Eastview9
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato4
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka11
West Lutheran0
at F/5
Pine River-Backus10
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at  BerthaFINAL
Pillager10
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek11
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Adrian0
Luverne4
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena4
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
at FINAL
Murray County Central2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
St. Paul Central3
Tartan6
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels8
DeLaSalle7
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Anthony Village15
at F/5
Providence Academy1
Fridley4
at FINAL
Hermantown4
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
Park Center0
Mounds View10
at FINAL
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata0
Maple Grove1
at FINAL
St. Francis7
Spring Lake Park3
at FINAL
Irondale1
Totino-Grace2
at F/13
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
at FINAL
Edina0
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at FINAL
Chaska0
#6 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at FINAL
St. Louis Park0
Hopkins7
at FINAL
Spring Grove1
Randolph4
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
North Branch7
at FINAL
Paynesville Area1
#3 (AA) Pierz7
at FINAL
St. John's Prep0
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at  Eden ValleyF/5
Minneota3
Central MN Christian2
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd1
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
Madelia0
St. Clair10
at F/6
Ogilvie2
East Central4
at FINAL
McGregor/Cromwell10
Isle11
at F/8
Hinckley-Finlayson12
Onamia0
at F/5
Braham7
Pine City4
at FINAL
Ely4
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at FINAL
Carlton2
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Wade StadiumF/5
#9 (A) Fosston13
Lake Park-Audubon0
at F/5
Fertile-Beltrami5
Win-E-Mac8
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie11
Brandon/Evansville0
at -1F/6
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Hill City/Northland2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
Cook County12
Wrenshall7
at  WrenshallFINAL
Northern Freeze3
Kittson County Central13
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Blue Earth Area9
at FINAL
#5 (AAA) New Ulm8
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
Lakeville South9
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy0
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
Redwood Valley1
#4 (A) Springfield11
at F/5
Triton1
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
Chatfield1
La Crescent0
at F/8
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
Roseville2
White Bear Lake4
at FINAL
River Falls (WI)11
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
Annandale6
at FINAL
Medford6
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
United South Central1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at FINAL
West Central Area13
Ashby1
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Mora2
at FINAL
Cleveland13
Nicollet9
at FINAL
Trinity School5
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Hancock7
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli4
Bethlehem Academy14
at -1FINAL
Kimball Area0
#3 (A) Legacy Christian4
at FINAL
Andover0
Delano3
at -1FINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E9)7
Mabel-Canton (E8)3
at  MabelFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Upsala/Swanville Area3
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Austin13
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Red Wing8
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka6
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Litchfield12
New London-Spicer3
at FINAL
Perham4
New York Mills2
at F/9
Willmar6
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech9
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central3
#7 (AAA) Marshall4
at FINAL
Ottertail Central6
Pelican Rapids7
at FINAL
Eagan2
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Rockford7
at FINAL
Spring Grove7
Randolph8
at FINAL
South St. Paul3
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley9
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
DeLaSalle8
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
Rogers4
Osseo1
at FINAL
Elk River0
#10 (AAAA) Champlin Park11
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Anoka4
at FINAL
Minneapolis South3
Bloomington Kennedy13
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Fargo South (ND)3
Moorhead9
at  MoorheadFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com