PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech1
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine4
Rocori5
at  Cold SpringFINAL
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech11
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Grand Rapids6
Hibbing3
at FINAL
Tri-City United13
Jordan1
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
Elk River11
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
Duluth East4
Irondale1
at FINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Brooklyn Center (15)1
#8 (AA) New Life Academy (2)13
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (16)0
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy (1)18
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
Mahtomedi7
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
Henry Sibley11
St. Paul Highland Park1
at FINAL
Greenway0
Delano15
at -1F/5
North Branch0
Mound Westonka3
at -1FINAL
Blake7
Fridley8
at FINAL
Cook County11
Carlton0
at F/5
Bloomington Jefferson7
St. Francis3
at FINAL
Hermantown11
International Falls0
at FINAL
Cherry12
Mesabi East6
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
South Ridge6
Silver Bay2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Academy for Sciences & Ag (11)2
Liberty Classical Academy (6)3
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Chesterton Academy (10)0
West Lutheran (7)12
at  West LutheranF/5
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
North Lakes Academy (13)0
Mayer Lutheran (4)12
at  Mayer LutheranF/5
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (9)1
Maranatha Christian (8)8
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Southwest (6)2
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)18
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/5
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)2
Hopkins (2)3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis South (8)0
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)18
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy (11)0
St. Croix Lutheran (6)3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Washington (14)0
St. Paul Academy (3)11
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)0
Trinity School (7)10
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Edison (12)1
Columbia Heights (5)4
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Johnson (13)3
St. Agnes (4)5
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Rochester Century3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
DeLaSalle1
at FINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Prep (9)8
Nova Classical Academy (8)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Tri-City United6
Jordan5
at  Jordan Mini MetF/9
Chanhassen3
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Maple Grove0
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka3
at FINAL
Eden Prairie1
Edina2
at F/10
Simley1
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
Totino-Grace4
Chaska5
at FINAL
Proctor1
Duluth Marshall7
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)3
St. Louis Park (4)2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (12)2
PACT Charter (5)15
at  PACT CharterF/5

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com