PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Southland (W3)1
United South Central (W2)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)2
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
St. Charles (E4)2
#6 (AA) Caledonia (E1)4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)6
#9 (AA) Pine Island (W1)16
at  Pine IslandF/6
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (8)1
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato East (5)7
Worthington (4)5
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Renville County West (N7)2
Dawson-Boyd (N2)4
at  DawsonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (S8)0
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)6
at  LambertonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S7)0
Wabasso (S2)10
at  WabassoF/6
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)4
#8 (A) Canby (N1)2
at  CanbyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Benson (N7)2
Minnewaska Area (N2)11
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Martin County West (S6)3
Windom Area (S3)4
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)2
North St. Paul (8)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Redwood Valley (S5)0
Pipestone Area (S4)5
at  JacksonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Montevideo (N5)2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)3
at  New LondonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Schaeffer Academy (E3)7
Randolph (E2)13
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)3
Southland (W3)1
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)19
Schaeffer Academy (E3)1
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent (E3)4
Fillmore Central (E2)2
at  Lake CityF/10
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W2)3
Cannon Falls (W3)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)0
St. Thomas Academy (4)10
at  Haddox FieldF/5
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Stewartville (7)0
Northfield (2)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (5)0
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville (4)1
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (8)0
Red Wing (1)6
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (6)0
Farmington (3)2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Owatonna (5)2
Rochester Mayo (4)6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (8)3
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)12
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Central MN Christian (N6)8
Minneota (N3)6
at  DawsonF/8
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S5)2
Murray County Central (S4)6
at  LambertonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S6)0
Adrian (S3)4
at  WabassoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N5)7
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N4)1
at  CanbyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Yellow Medicine East (N6)10
Paynesville Area (N3)16
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Lakeview (S7)3
Luverne (S2)7
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato East3
Faribault0
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Pipestone Area (S4)2
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central (S1)9
at  JacksonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)1
New London-Spicer (N1)7
at  New LondonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (7)6
Roseville (6)7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
St. Charles (E4)1
Fillmore Central (E2)3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)5
Cannon Falls (W3)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Paul Highland Park (6)3
South St. Paul (3)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Central MN Christian (N6)8
Dawson-Boyd (N2)7
at  DawsonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Murray County Central (S4)0
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)13
at  LambertonF/5
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S3)1
Wabasso (S2)4
at  WabassoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (N5)3
at  CanbyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Paynesville Area (N3)0
Minnewaska Area (N2)6
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Windom Area (S3)3
Luverne (S2)7
at  LuverneFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (7)8
Rochester Century (2)6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona (6)4
Austin (3)5
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Richfield (7)0
Henry Sibley (2)1
at  Haddox FieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com