PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Monday, May 29, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (8)8
Bloomington Kennedy (5)6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Eagan (8)1
Park of Cottage Grove (4)5
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (6)2
Mankato East (5)5
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Stewartville (7)3
Winona (6)4
at  NorthfieldF/9
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Byron (8)2
Albert Lea (5)3
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (6)4
Rochester Century (2)13
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (8)8
Owatonna (5)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Totino-Grace (5)6
#10 (AAAA) Champlin Park (1)9
at  Wintercrest - Coon RapidsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Spring Lake Park (8)2
Coon Rapids (4)12
at  Wintercrest - Coon RapidsF/5
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Richfield (7)1
St. Paul Highland Park (6)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Apple Valley (7)2
Hastings (6)1
at  DundasF/10
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Austin (3)4
Northfield (2)5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville (4)5
Red Wing (1)11
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (7)3
Farmington (3)8
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Mayo (4)2
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Centennial (3)3
Mounds View (2)2
at  Wintercrest - Coon RapidsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Park Center (7)3
Irondale (6)7
at  Wintercrest - Coon RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
United South Central (W2)2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)4
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Randolph (E2)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)3
at  Winona StateF/8
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent (E3)5
#6 (AA) Caledonia (E1)0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W2)14
#9 (AA) Pine Island (W1)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Thomas Academy (4)14
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)2
at  Haddox FieldF/5
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Rosemount (5)6
#7 (AAAA) Burnsville (1)1
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona (6)4
Austin (4)14
at  NorthfieldF/5
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (5)4
#10 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville (3)2
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (4)16
Rochester Century (2)13
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (8)14
Rochester Mayo (7)2
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)13
United South Central (E2)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Randolph (W2)3
Rushford-Peterson (E5)2
at  Winona StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
#6 (AA) Caledonia (W1)3
Fillmore Central (E2)0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)10
#9 (AA) Pine Island (E1)17
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
South St. Paul (3)5
Henry Sibley (2)4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
East Ridge (3)8
#9 (AAAA) Eastview (2)4
at  DundasFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com