PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, June 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)1
Rocori (2)0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)11
Little Falls (3)7
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Grand Rapids (5)6
#4 (AAAA) Blaine (1)1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)1
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech (1)4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)5
West Marshall (W4)4
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)7
East Grand Forks (N3)5
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S4)5
Park Rapids Area (N2)4
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Proctor (2-5)1
Aitkin (1-3)2
at  SuperiorF/9
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)5
#3 (AAA) Bemidji (1)11
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E2)3
Hancock (E1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W5)1
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie (W2)10
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-2)10
Silver Bay (1-4)3
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (6)2
Duluth Denfeld (3)3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (3)1
#8 (AA) New Life Academy (2)6
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)12
Red Lake County (W1)2
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (3)3
Heritage Christian (2)5
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Hopkins (2)6
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)7
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Warroad (N1)9
Perham (S2)5
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S4)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)10
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Marshall (2-1)2
Esko (1-1)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)3
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Woodbury (3)4
#1 (AAAA) Stillwater Area (1)1
at  CHS FieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
#4 (AA) Sauk Centre (W1)2
Milaca (E5)3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)11
LeSueur-Henderson (4)12
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (6)3
#4 (A) Springfield (3)5
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
#6 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)2
#2 (AAA) Waconia (1)3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Northfield (2)4
Red Wing (1)6
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (4)4
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)5
at  DundasFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Edina (5)1
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka (1)6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Ortonville (W1)11
Brandon/Evansville (E3)7
at  GlenwoodF/9
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie (W2)8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E2)6
at  GlenwoodFINAL
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes14
La Crescent1
at  Rochester MayoF/5
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Deer River (2-1)8
South Ridge (1-1)6
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
#5 (AAA) New Ulm (3)4
#8 (AAA) Mankato West (1)9
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (5)0
#5 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville (1)6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W2)5
La Crescent (E3)4
at  Rochester MayoF/8
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Annandale (7)4
Providence Academy (3)5
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Milaca (E5)0
#3 (AA) Pierz (E1)10
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/5
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
#6 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W1)5
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)1
at  PierzFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Wabasso (S2)6
Lac qui Parle Valley (N6)2
at  MilroyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central (S1)1
Luverne (N2)11
at  WindomFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Aitkin (1-3)9
Esko (1-1)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
Hibbing0
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
LeSueur-Henderson (4)0
St. Peter (2)10
at  St. PeterF/6
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)4
#4 (A) Springfield (3)2
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Shakopee (6)5
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka (1)2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-2)5
South Ridge (1-1)4
at  Wade StadiumFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com