PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, June 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (5)11
Warroad7
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
#9 (A) Fosston (5)4
Pillager3
at  ChaskaF/8
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Red Wing (4)1
Mahtomedi12
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#7 (AAAA) Burnsville (5)3
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)5
at  DunningF/10
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Red Rock Central/W-WG (4)3
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie (1)8
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
#7 (AAA) Marshall (5)6
#2 (AAA) Waconia (1)7
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#7 (AA) Maple Lake (4)3
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy (1)8
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (4)0
Eden Prairie14
at  CHS FieldF/5
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine (2)4
New London-Spicer8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
#7 (A) Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (3)5
Ely2
at  ChaskaFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech (2)5
St. Thomas Academy7
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#10 (AAAA) Champlin Park (3)2
Maple Grove4
at  DunningFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
#3 (A) Legacy Christian (2)7
Wabasha-Kellogg5
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#3 (AA) Pierz (3)1
Duluth Marshall0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
#9 (AAA) Alexandria (3)7
Hibbing8
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake (2)9
Woodbury1
at  CHS FieldFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
#9 (A) Fosston (5)10
#7 (A) Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (3)0
at  ChaskaF/5
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
Mahtomedi1
St. Thomas Academy9
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#10 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (5)11
New London-Spicer5
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#2 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)11
Maple Grove3
at  DunningFINAL
***MN State Class A Baseball***
Red Rock Central/W-WG (4)12
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  Jordan Mini MetF/5
***MN State Class AAA Baseball***
#7 (AAA) Marshall (5)10
#9 (AAA) Alexandria (3)9
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
***MN State Class AA Baseball***
#7 (AA) Maple Lake (4)7
Duluth Marshall6
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Baseball***
#6 (AAAA) Lakeville North (4)4
Woodbury3
at  CHS FieldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com