PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
T/ML/GHEC Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton71
T/ML/GHEC70
at  TrumanF/OT
T/ML/GHEC Tournament
Madelia56
Alden-Conger49
at  TrumanFINAL
Triton Tournament
Schaeffer Academy57
Triton52
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Triton Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo38
Blooming Prairie47
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Hope Lutheran67
Cambridge Christian32
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Hope Lutheran73
Rochester Home School68
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall68
St. Paul Central33
at  CentralFINAL
Rockford73
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross53
at  WheatonFINAL
Pine Island63
Minneapolis Roosevelt59
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
Murray County Central80
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Princeton74
Hermantown83
at  HermantownFINAL
Duluth Denfeld43
Esko72
at  EskoFINAL
Ely75
Two Harbors63
at  Two HarborsFINAL
St. Louis Park62
Roseville36
at  RosevilleFINAL
Legacy Christian38
Blake45
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Thomas Academy71
Holy Family Catholic64
at  VictoriaFINAL
Simley70
Kasson-Mantorville69
at  KassonFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley68
Ellsworth37
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Paul Harding50
Stewartville58
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Adrian66
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton57
at  TylerFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity70
Sleepy Eye75
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Hutchinson43
Waseca73
at  WasecaFINAL
Red Wing73
Mankato East80
at  Mankato EastF/OT
Lyle/Austin Pacelli40
Mabel-Canton47
at  MabelFINAL
Chaska77
Eagan57
at  EaganFINAL
Big Lake69
Grand Rapids57
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo30
Warroad58
at  WarroadFINAL
Minnehaha Academy94
Orono88
at  MonticelloF/OT
St. Peter79
New Ulm71
at  New UlmFINAL
Tip Off Classic #1
Cedar Falls (IA)77
Hopkins85
at  HopkinsFINAL
Waubun63
Menahga37
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Rocori80
Chisago Lakes Area69
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek47
West Lyon (IA)82
at FINAL
Hayfield44
Maple River67
at  MapletonFINAL
Caledonia68
Crestwood (IA)47
at -1FINAL
Crookston70
Bagley67
at  BagleyFINAL
Tip Off Classic #1
Champlin Park113
Rochester John Marshall74
at  HopkinsFINAL
Central MN Christian77
Zimmerman72
at  MonticelloFINAL
Watertown-Mayer70
Mayer Lutheran58
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Mankato Loyola45
Mountain Lake Area57
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Park Christian48
Hope Academy84
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Tip Off Classic #1
DeLaSalle65
Des Moines Hoover (IA)50
at  HopkinsFINAL
Willmar65
Monticello52
at  MonticelloFINAL
Belle Plaine69
Fairmont57
at  FairmontFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove50
Wabasso45
at  WabassoFINAL
Red Lake75
Fosston55
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Tip Off Classic #1
Apple Valley84
Minneapolis North70
at  HopkinsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com