PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Isle62
Ogilvie56
at  OgilvieFINAL
Lincoln International32
Liberty Classical Academy70
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Hopkins93
Columbia Heights61
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hope Lutheran19
Spring Grove88
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Springfield88
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey70
at  MorganFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag74
Groves Academy52
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Heritage Academy58
Learning for Leadership64
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Henry Sibley52
Irondale73
at  IrondaleFINAL
Totino-Grace79
Minnehaha Academy62
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Anoka51
St. Francis60
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Park Center63
St. Louis Park49
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Willmar67
Dassel-Cokato56
at  CokatoFINAL
Brooklyn Center67
Breck45
at  BreckFINAL
DeLaSalle83
Concordia Academy24
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy63
St. Croix Lutheran54
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Fridley86
Stillwater Area60
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Anthony Village62
St. Paul Central50
at  CentralFINAL
Holy Angels54
Simley73
at  SimleyFINAL
Rochester Mayo46
Farmington70
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mounds View59
Benilde-St. Margaret's70
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Paul Johnson50
Woodbury94
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy73
Hope Academy88
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Mahtomedi66
St. Paul Como Park59
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park85
Hill-Murray60
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt72
New Life Academy79
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy85
St. Paul Harding81
at  HardingFINAL
Holdingford74
Sauk Centre81
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Watertown-Mayer61
at  WatertownFINAL
Princeton54
Delano86
at  DelanoFINAL
New Prague65
Lakeville South50
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Southwest Christian51
Mound Westonka49
at  MoundFINAL
Minneapolis Edison74
Rockford93
at  RockfordFINAL
Hastings57
Rosemount69
at  RosemountFINAL
Shakopee41
Bloomington Jefferson58
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Chaska61
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Eden Prairie68
Burnsville53
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn73
Minneapolis Henry87
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis South83
Minneapolis Southwest79
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Dawson-Boyd62
Ortonville69
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Heritage Christian78
CHOF55
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Wabasso58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran82
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Minneapolis North72
Edina62
at  EdinaFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit52
Park of Cottage Grove67
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Centennial75
Forest Lake74
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Andover43
Rogers65
at  RogersFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
Monticello58
at  MonticelloFINAL
Grand Rapids81
Pequot Lakes76
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Redwood Valley56
Marshall82
at  MarshallFINAL
St. James Area90
Jackson County Central93
at  JacksonFINAL
Rochester Century50
Lakeville North109
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eastview55
East Ridge70
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti64
White Bear Lake60
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Blooming Prairie41
Goodhue54
at  GoodhueFINAL
Cleveland58
Medford22
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy43
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G56
St. Clair46
at  St. ClairFINAL
T/ML/GHEC54
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
Houston51
Mabel-Canton63
at  MabelFINAL
Glenville-Emmons50
Schaeffer Academy74
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Annandale57
Maple Lake32
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pierz57
Mora82
at  MoraFINAL
North St. Paul68
Chisago Lakes Area66
at  LindstromFINAL
Wayzata86
Buffalo62
at  BuffaloFINAL
Lakeview Christian56
North Branch84
at  North BranchFINAL
Stewartville44
Lake City57
at  Lake CityFINAL
Superior (WI)31
Esko53
at  EskoFINAL
Proctor73
Hermantown67
at  HermantownFINAL
International Falls77
Chisholm65
at  ChisholmFINAL
Greenway61
Deer River54
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl98
Eveleth-Gilbert90
at  EvelethFINAL
Mesabi East40
Hibbing89
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia71
Moose Lake-Willow River39
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cromwell-Wright28
Barnum64
at  BarnumFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin39
McGregor74
at  McGregorFINAL
Hill City55
Northland69
at  RemerFINAL
Bigfork75
North Woods96
at  CookFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy66
MN Academy for the Deaf28
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Community of Peace Academy65
PACT Charter58
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo43
Big Lake56
at  Big LakeFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen41
Melrose63
at  MelroseFINAL
Staples-Motley55
Verndale62
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager65
Aitkin45
at  AitkinFINAL
Sebeka54
Nevis82
at  NevisFINAL
St. John's Prep71
Browerville/Eagle Valley96
at  ClarissaFINAL
Kimball Area81
Upsala50
at  UpsalaFINAL
Luverne42
Worthington70
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter66
LeSueur-Henderson62
at  HendersonFINAL
Cannon Falls42
Waseca78
at  WasecaFINAL
Byron69
Austin82
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea45
Northfield71
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Holy Family Catholic81
Blake61
at  BlakeFINAL
Providence Academy61
Legacy Christian66
at  Legacy ChristianF/OT
Hutchinson59
Jordan74
at  JordanFINAL
Albany60
New London-Spicer68
at  New LondonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake61
Sibley East75
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Madelia40
Sleepy Eye81
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Mankato Loyola48
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity59
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
South St. Paul63
St. Croix Prep72
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Richfield57
Tartan84
at  TartanFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
Chatfield58
at  ChatfieldFINAL
La Crescent57
Winona Cotter45
at  WinonaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura43
Fillmore Central34
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Southland71
Kingsland70
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota61
Wabasha-Kellogg53
at  WabashaFINAL
Red Rock Central87
Heron Lake-Okabena45
at  OkabenaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area70
Fulda43
at  FuldaFINAL
Edgerton53
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove75
Murray County Central55
at  SlaytonFINAL
Adrian59
Southwest MN Christian47
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
MACCRAY57
BOLD81
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Zimmerman59
Foley49
at  FoleyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral64
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropF/OT
Onamia29
Hinckley-Finlayson88
at  HinckleyFINAL
East Central59
Pine City98
at  Pine CityFINAL
Braham71
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Northome/Kelliher30
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
at  WalkerFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls38
Lake of the Woods55
at  BaudetteFINAL
West Lutheran72
Christian Life Academy53
at  Christian LifeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com