PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 9, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Milwaukee Vincent (WI)70
St. Paul Johnson49
at  JohnsonFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick65
Red Lake County74
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
Goodridge/Grygla88
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Blackduck44
Win-E-Mac55
at  FosstonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall79
Rochester Mayo45
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park69
Fridley65
at  FridleyFINAL
Hope Lutheran52
Lyle/Austin Pacelli53
at  LyleFINAL
Duluth East Invitational
Hermantown37
Osseo99
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Martin Luther Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran79
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)56
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
Hutchinson50
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Two Harbors51
Cook County45
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
McGregor74
Silver Bay64
at  Silver BayFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake61
Stephen-Argyle53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Belle Plaine72
Maple River60
at  MapletonFINAL
St. Paul Como Park67
Grand Rapids54
at  JohnsonFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag66
Christian Life Academy53
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy90
Robbinsdale Cooper82
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
White Bear Lake52
Coon Rapids84
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Croix Prep57
Irondale74
at  IrondaleFINAL
Columbia Heights75
Park Center79
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
New Life Academy62
Concordia Academy21
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village53
St. Thomas Academy61
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove49
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
Rockford66
Providence Academy70
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy63
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  HumboldtFINAL
Hill-Murray64
St. Paul Central76
at  CentralFINAL
Annandale54
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted32
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Shakopee54
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
Simley79
Richfield88
at  RichfieldFINAL
CHOF78
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Burnsville73
Chanhassen57
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
Minneapolis South81
Minneapolis Edison64
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn49
Minneapolis Southwest56
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Community of Peace Academy69
North Branch78
at  North BranchFINAL
Spring Lake Park56
Mounds View68
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Maple Grove61
Rogers41
at  RogersFINAL
Totino-Grace61
Roseville52
at  RosevilleFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley53
Battle Lake81
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Blooming Prairie77
Medford58
at  MedfordFINAL
United South Central61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
at  WatervilleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy40
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander58
Houston69
at  HoustonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy60
Mabel-Canton53
at  MabelFINAL
Glenville-Emmons35
Spring Grove75
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Mahtomedi75
Monticello61
at  MonticelloFINAL
Moorhead89
Buffalo90
at  BuffaloFINAL
Goodhue45
Hayfield35
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pine Island80
Kasson-Mantorville69
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes48
Stewartville33
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls50
Triton48
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Canby78
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
Superior (WI)60
Proctor53
at  ProctorFINAL
Northeast Range57
Chisholm70
at  ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin24
Deer River82
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Virginia75
Greenway40
at  ColeraineFINAL
Ely55
International Falls56
at  International FallsFINAL
Barnum42
Moose Lake-Willow River51
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Floodwood39
Wrenshall47
at  WrenshallFINAL
Carlton51
Cromwell-Wright42
at  CromwellFINAL
Cherry32
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
Northome/Kelliher54
Pine River-Backus68
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe40
North Woods77
at  CookFINAL
Charter Stars50
Math and Science Academy65
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Alexandria84
Little Falls57
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech62
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Brainerd69
Sartell-St. Stephen86
at  SartellFINAL
Willmar46
St. Cloud Apollo47
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
West Central Area56
Henning38
at  HenningFINAL
Verndale51
Parkers Prairie54
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Menahga40
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
at  WalkerFINAL
Breckenridge65
Perham62
at  PerhamFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton45
Detroit Lakes77
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Roseau85
Frazee56
at  FrazeeFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle45
Minnewaska Area60
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Sauk Centre75
Upsala50
at  UpsalaFINAL
Maple Lake70
St. John's Prep64
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Royalton43
Kimball Area81
at  KimballFINAL
Blue Earth Area41
Fairmont54
at  FairmontFINAL
Winona49
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea48
Owatonna75
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century54
Red Wing67
at  Red WingFINAL
Grand Meadow38
Fillmore Central58
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Paynesville Area56
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City85
at  Grove CityFINAL
Ortonville68
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
at  BrootenFINAL
Foley81
Holdingford94
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Dassel-Cokato44
Norwood-Young America71
at  NorwoodFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton49
Mankato Loyola54
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Lake City71
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg49
Plainview-Elgin-Millville61
at  PlainviewFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena60
Mountain Lake Area73
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Adrian72
Ellsworth53
at  EllsworthFINAL
Murray County Central50
Fulda51
at  FuldaF/OT
Westbrook-Walnut Grove36
Red Rock Central50
at  LambertonFINAL
Edgerton61
Southwest MN Christian71
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Warroad46
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
Climax/Fisher68
Sacred Heart78
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
Thief River Falls69
East Grand Forks49
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Dawson-Boyd80
Renville County West52
at  RenvilleFINAL
Central MN Christian60
Lac qui Parle Valley25
at  MadisonFINAL
Lakeview55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  TracyFINAL
Yellow Medicine East33
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
at  TylerFINAL
Bethany Academy53
Trinity School45
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's53
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Springfield82
New Ulm Cathedral61
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey67
Wabasso51
at  WabassoFINAL
Sleepy Eye73
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
at  HectorFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon58
Fosston45
at  FosstonFINAL
Mahnomen56
Park Christian77
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bagley50
Ada-Borup52
at  AdaFINAL
Rush City45
Aitkin73
at  AitkinFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson81
Isle35
at  IsleFINAL
Ogilvie43
Onamia73
at  OnamiaFINAL
Martin Luther Tournament
West Lutheran72
Minnesota Valley Lutheran73
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Northfield54
Faribault65
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Agnes22
Heritage Christian72
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Duluth East Invitational
Bloomington Jefferson63
Duluth East39
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Redwood Valley71
St. Cloud Cathedral93
at  MapletonFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena77
Fertile-Beltrami66
at  Northland CTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com