PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Staples-Motley53
Breckenridge76
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Burnsville66
Columbia Heights71
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hope Lutheran46
Mabel-Canton63
at  MabelFINAL
Bemidji72
Moorhead64
at  MoorheadFINAL
Wrenshall57
Cook County50
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy81
St. Paul Como Park80
at  Como ParkFINAL
Wellstone/Heritage Academy78
Groves Academy42
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy92
North Lakes Academy45
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong76
Andover65
at  AndoverFINAL
Blaine75
Anoka40
at  AnokaFINAL
Centennial39
Champlin Park82
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Elk River51
Coon Rapids54
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale48
Maple Grove81
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center81
Osseo60
at  OsseoFINAL
Spring Lake Park64
Totino-Grace98
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
DeLaSalle73
St. Agnes30
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall59
Apple Valley71
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
White Bear Lake63
North St. Paul93
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Woodbury64
Rosemount73
at  RosemountFINAL
East Ridge69
St. Louis Park65
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove72
St. Paul Humboldt64
at  HumboldtFINAL
Litchfield59
Providence Academy38
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central69
Delano86
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Paul Harding80
South St. Paul69
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rockford65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Chanhassen61
New Prague69
at  New PragueFINAL
Minnetonka55
Orono76
at  OronoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic78
Richfield82
at  RichfieldFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
Waconia61
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hudson (WI)78
St. Thomas Academy71
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Lakeville North48
Chaska46
at  ChaskaFINAL
Prior Lake73
Eden Prairie74
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Lakeville South42
Hopkins86
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina95
Shakopee66
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest44
Minneapolis Henry88
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
FAIR School40
Minneapolis Washburn90
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
CHOF78
West Lutheran54
at  West LutheranFINAL
St. Cloud Tech68
Buffalo33
at  BuffaloFINAL
Proctor39
Crosby-Ironton65
at  CrosbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie76
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy82
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rothsay53
Underwood48
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Battle Lake33
Brandon/Evansville45
at  BrandonFINAL
Osakis72
Paynesville Area49
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Fridley72
Mounds View63
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Marshall84
Jackson County Central62
at  JacksonFINAL
Stillwater Area63
Rogers86
at  RogersFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown49
Bethlehem Academy44
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
St. Clair36
Maple River62
at  MapletonFINAL
Medford23
New Richland-H-E-G69
at  New RichlandFINAL
Blooming Prairie68
United South Central62
at  WellsFINAL
Kingsland70
Lanesboro67
at  LanesboroFINAL
Southland47
Grand Meadow30
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Randolph70
Lyle/Austin Pacelli67
at  LyleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato56
Big Lake80
at  Big LakeFINAL
Tartan73
St. Francis49
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran50
Hayfield70
at  HayfieldFINAL
Cannon Falls59
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  KenyonFINAL
Lake City77
Kasson-Mantorville47
at  KassonFINAL
Byron56
Pine Island68
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Triton37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa56
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Canby56
Yellow Medicine East37
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Minneota52
Lakeview54
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Ogilvie34
Carlton71
at  CarltonFINAL
Superior (WI)63
Duluth Denfeld55
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cloquet66
Hermantown70
at  HermantownFINAL
Duluth Marshall46
Two Harbors48
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Duluth East43
Grand Rapids60
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Virginia86
Mesabi East45
at  AuroraFINAL
Barnum57
McGregor68
at  McGregorFINAL
Northome/Kelliher47
Red Lake88
at  Red LakeFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe60
Bigfork96
at  BigforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
Littlefork-Big Falls38
at  LittleforkFINAL
Cromwell-Wright65
Hill City31
at  Hill CityFINAL
North Woods83
Nashwauk-Keewatin22
at  NashwaukFINAL
Floodwood42
Lakeview Christian72
at  CottonFINAL
Win-E-Mac56
Cass Lake-Bena60
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Math and Science Academy70
Calvin Christian63
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Mound Westonka65
Community of Peace Academy47
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville60
Brainerd55
at  BrainerdFINAL
Monticello47
Rocori61
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Little Falls63
Sauk Rapids-Rice71
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek60
Bertha-Hewitt77
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka66
Henning57
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga48
New York Mills65
at  New York MillsFINAL
Verndale66
Pillager58
at  PillagerFINAL
Hawley71
Ada-Borup76
at  AdaF/OT
Thief River Falls55
Detroit Lakes60
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes81
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
Pierz49
at  PierzFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran51
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
Concordia Academy56
Spectrum70
at  SpectrumFINAL
Fairmont39
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Windom Area68
Redwood Valley77
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Rochester Century80
Albert Lea59
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin81
Mankato West66
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Owatonna67
Northfield80
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester John Marshall96
Red Wing49
at  Red WingFINAL
Faribault64
Winona49
at  WinonaFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander61
Fillmore Central74
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington57
St. Croix Prep63
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
Hancock48
at  HancockFINAL
New London-Spicer61
Montevideo63
at  MontevideoFINAL
Hutchinson57
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
Cleveland71
Mankato Loyola47
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
T/ML/GHEC57
Alden-Conger70
at  AldenFINAL
Martin County West43
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial53
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Rochester Lourdes58
La Crescent44
at  La CrescentFINAL
Stewartville60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
at  PlainviewFINAL
Goodhue56
Rushford-Peterson33
at  RushfordFINAL
Schaeffer Academy50
Wabasha-Kellogg77
at  WabashaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti59
Zimmerman63
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Southwest MN Christian94
Fulda57
at  FuldaFINAL
Edgerton42
Adrian65
at  AdrianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena39
Hills-Beaver Creek87
at  HillsFINAL
Ellsworth27
Murray County Central68
at  SlaytonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area73
Westbrook-Walnut Grove60
at  WestbrookFINAL
BOLD77
Benson69
at  BensonFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral78
Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City74
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta80
at  MorrisF/OT
Minnewaska Area52
Melrose69
at  MelroseFINAL
Laporte47
Blackduck79
at  BlackduckFINAL
Kittson County Central51
Roseau54
at  RoseauFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Sacred Heart53
Stephen-Argyle70
at  StephenFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park53
River Falls (WI)44
at  River FallsFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River61
Mora75
at  MoraFINAL
Milaca42
Becker75
at  BeckerFINAL
Albany56
Foley64
at  FoleyFINAL
Sibley East69
Belle Plaine82
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson59
Mayer Lutheran83
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan72
Tri-City United58
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Central MN Christian88
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West49
MACCRAY50
at  Clara CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd55
Lac qui Parle Valley41
at  MadisonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton49
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton81
at  TylerFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
Sleepy Eye37
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral70
Wabasso64
at  WabassoFINAL
Waubun53
Lake Park-Audubon82
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami82
Climax/Fisher78
at  ClimaxF/OT
Aitkin63
Braham77
at  BrahamFINAL
Pine City65
Hinckley-Finlayson76
at  HinckleyFINAL
Onamia42
Isle45
at  IsleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
Pine River-Backus52
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Mahnomen46
Fosston73
at  FosstonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com