PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 16, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kimball Tournament
Mora34
Brandon/Evansville60
at  KimballFINAL
South Ridge52
Cook County32
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Champlin Park80
Anoka60
at  AnokaFINAL
Blaine47
Centennial48
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lake Park60
Coon Rapids58
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Andover49
Elk River42
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Osseo81
Irondale57
at  IrondaleFINAL
Maple Grove56
Park Center61
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Crosby-Ironton64
Deer River32
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Henry Sibley73
St. Anthony Village82
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Hopkins63
Edina73
at  EdinaFINAL
Eden Prairie74
Wayzata75
at  WayzataF/OT
St. Cloud Tech61
St. Michael-Albertville41
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Stillwater Area54
Roseville71
at  RosevilleFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area77
Hibbing46
at  HibbingFINAL
Princeton70
Cloquet75
at  CloquetF/OT
Mountain Iron-Buhl60
Chisholm57
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East78
Lakeview Christian91
at  CottonFINAL
International Falls61
Eveleth-Gilbert56
at  EvelethFINAL
Esko57
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Barnum67
Two Harbors52
at  Two HarborsFINAL
McGregor73
Carlton66
at  CarltonF/OT
Cromwell-Wright45
Wrenshall49
at  WrenshallFINAL
Blackduck66
Northome/Kelliher74
at  NorthomeFINAL
North Woods78
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
Rocori57
Brainerd67
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo60
St. Cloud Cathedral62
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek79
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
Pillager63
New York Mills54
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt51
Sebeka61
at  SebekaFINAL
Pequot Lakes71
Detroit Lakes68
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Agnes56
Mounds Park Academy25
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Pine River-Backus84
Laporte71
at  LaporteFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla63
Northern Freeze85
at  KarlstadFINAL
Sacred Heart64
Kittson County Central59
at  LancasterF/OT
Roseau64
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River61
at  GreenbushFINAL
Zimmerman76
Becker85
at  BeckerFINAL
Park Christian64
Richland (ND)53
at  ColfaxFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami51
Fosston69
at  FosstonFINAL
Bagley50
Mahnomen64
at  MahnomenFINAL
East Central49
Aitkin47
at  AitkinFINAL
Lake of the Woods57
Northeast Range64
at  BabbittFINAL
Red Lake County38
Stephen-Argyle78
at  StephenFINAL
St. Louis Park77
Minnehaha Academy74
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Kimball Tournament
PACT Charter52
Kimball Area76
at  KimballFINAL
Menahga37
Verndale62
at  VerndaleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com