PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, December 19, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mabel-Canton50
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Minneapolis North82
Minneapolis South43
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Hope Lutheran47
Houston63
at  HoustonFINAL
Sebeka Tournament
Parkers Prairie92
Fond du Lac Ojibwe56
at  SebekaFINAL
Henning Invitational
Ashby55
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  HenningFINAL
Learning for Leadership62
Academy for Sciences & Ag48
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Cook County31
Cromwell-Wright51
at  CromwellFINAL
St. Paul Prep90
Prairie Seeds Academy107
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt37
Osseo77
at  OsseoFINAL
South St. Paul58
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Heritage Academy32
Bethany Academy69
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
FAIR School53
Spectrum78
at  SpectrumFINAL
Rogers69
Mounds View61
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton65
Medford40
at  MedfordFINAL
Proctor78
Barnum55
at  BarnumFINAL
Carlton105
Northland87
at  RemerFINAL
Lakeview Christian76
South Ridge51
at  CulverFINAL
Cherry34
Nashwauk-Keewatin52
at  NashwaukFINAL
East Grand Forks34
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton83
at  GlyndonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley63
Rothsay73
at  RothsayFINAL
Redwood Valley77
Luverne40
at  LuverneFINAL
Adrian48
Windom Area63
at  WindomFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G55
Tri-City United42
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Nicollet67
Sleepy Eye83
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Kingsland42
Chatfield60
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Southland73
Dover-Eyota60
at  EyotaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena85
Blackduck71
at  BlackduckFINAL
Ellsworth45
Edgerton75
at  EdgertonFINAL
Thompson (ND)88
Sacred Heart57
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)62
at  GraftonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River45
Kittson County Central53
at  LancasterFINAL
Ada-Borup59
Northern Cass (ND)69
at  HunterFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami69
Bagley73
at  BagleyFINAL
Climax/Fisher35
Fosston66
at  FosstonFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla56
Lake of the Woods57
at  BaudetteFINAL
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills55
Sebeka61
at  SebekaFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Isle16
Pillager66
at  PillagerFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus59
Royalton50
at  PillagerFINAL
Mahnomen59
Win-E-Mac91
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Henning Invitational
Frazee63
Henning71
at  HenningFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com