PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Granite City Classic
#2 (AAA) Delano76
Rocori54
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
White Bear Lake59
Bloomington Kennedy56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Granite City Classic
Monticello76
Sartell-St. Stephen60
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Northeast Range46
Lake of the Woods40
at  CookFINAL
Dakota Prairie (ND)64
Sacred Heart40
at  Jamestown Civic CenterFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle71
Mitchell (SD)25
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Moose Lake-Willow River59
Maples Collegiate (ON)46
at  CrosbyFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
St. Thomas Academy67
Rochester Lourdes56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Mesabi East Invitational
Two Harbors69
Lakeview Christian80
at  AuroraFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Barnesville52
Pequot Lakes74
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Southwest Christian63
St. Paul Academy55
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey83
Renville County West70
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (L G4)80
Trinity School (TBA)77
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
Hibbing Tournament
Kildonan East (MB)76
Andover109
at  HibbingFINAL
Granite City Classic
#4 (AAA) Orono87
Lakeville South80
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
Upsala46
Staples-Motley77
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Century57
Burnsville88
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Cherry44
Nashwauk-Keewatin49
at  CookFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Fond du Lac Ojibwe57
#7 (AA) Crosby-Ironton97
at  CrosbyFINAL
Augsburg Invitational
Centennial78
Eastview81
at  AugsburgF/OT
Mesabi East Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert67
Mesabi East81
at  AuroraFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Hermantown81
Verndale73
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Henry Sibley49
Rochester Mayo81
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Granite City Classic
Princeton51
St. Cloud Apollo65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Harding (TBA)56
St. Paul Washington (TBA)64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti68
Duluth East78
at  HibbingFINAL
Minneapolis Henry55
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hill-Murray70
Fargo South (ND)77
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Stillwater Area64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Prescott (WI)87
Hastings75
at  HastingsFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
Minneapolis Washburn68
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
Augsburg Invitational
St. Paul Johnson53
Minneapolis Southwest61
at  AugsburgFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Sibley East70
Hutchinson44
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Granite City Classic
Madison East (WI)65
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park87
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Trinity School Tournament
St. Agnes (W G6)57
Hope Academy (TBA)55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Legacy Christian66
#8 (A) Mountain Lake Area58
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Montevideo48
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central66
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace92
Hibbing67
at  HibbingFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins69
Little Falls52
at  Little FallsFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Bigfork67
Mountain Iron-Buhl99
at  CookFINAL
Randolph/Cannon Falls Tournament
North Branch75
Cannon Falls58
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)48
#1 (AA) Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Blackduck56
Chisholm76
at  ChisholmFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson66
Mora57
at  EskoFINAL
Windom Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena63
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
at  WindomFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
East Ridge46
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Martin County West63
Benson55
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Worthington Tournament
Mankato West52
Worthington49
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Granite City Classic
Woodbury61
St. Cloud Tech52
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Augsburg Invitational
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins75
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy86
at  AugsburgFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Irondale57
Farmington79
at  HastingsFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy63
Bridgewater-Emery75
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
Hibbing Tournament
Chanhassen59
New Prague64
at  HibbingFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin79
Stewartville52
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Marshall Tournament
#5 (AAA) Marshall68
#10 (AAA) Alexandria56
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop44
New Ulm65
at  NorwoodFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Mound Westonka55
Norwood-Young America71
at  NorwoodFINAL
Windom Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
Windom Area53
at  WindomFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville62
Red Wing67
at  Red WingF/OT
Chisholm Tournament
Wrenshall61
Carlton62
at  ChisholmFINAL
Esko Tournament
Northwestern (WI)35
#6 (AA) Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
Red Lake County38
Goodridge/Grygla67
at  GryglaFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
#10 (AAAA) Rosemount59
Rochester John Marshall66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Charles Invitational
Pine Island77
St. Charles80
at  St. CharlesFINAL
North Woods Tournament
Floodwood44
North Woods89
at  CookFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Osseo106
Moorhead49
at  MoorheadFINAL
Randolph/Cannon Falls Tournament
New Life Academy57
Randolph23
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hawley36
#6 (AAA) Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview65
Redwood Valley79
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Granite City Classic
#7 (AAAA) Maple Grove103
#2 (AAAA) Apple Valley87
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Lake City38
Robbinsdale Cooper70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com