PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag51
Chesterton Academy42
at FINAL
Hope Academy93
Community of Peace Academy78
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Learning for Leadership66
Nova Classical Academy90
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
St. Paul Como Park68
Fridley71
at  FridleyFINAL
Lanesboro68
Hope Lutheran57
at  WinonaFINAL
Sleepy Eye57
St. Clair77
at  St. ClairFINAL
Silver Bay58
Cook County46
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli82
Christian Life Academy32
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Calvin Christian58
Groves Academy36
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
International School of MN63
Charter Stars43
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti61
Andover65
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville62
Anoka64
at  AnokaFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake55
Blaine56
at  BlaineFINAL
White Bear Lake67
Centennial73
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Francis45
Irondale44
at  IrondaleFINAL
#10 (AA) Brooklyn Center74
#4 (AAAA) Park Center91
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
St. Louis Park64
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Pelican Rapids55
Ashby46
at  AshbyFINAL
PACT Charter36
Concordia Academy52
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights85
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
Providence Academy49
#9 (AA) Watertown-Mayer72
at  WatertownFINAL
West Lutheran58
Mounds Park Academy54
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
#2 (AA) Minnehaha Academy59
New Life Academy54
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep71
St. Paul Academy68
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
CHOF85
St. Paul Humboldt72
at  HumboldtFINAL
New Prague67
Farmington43
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Jordan62
Glencoe-Silver Lake69
at  GlencoeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy71
Mound Westonka58
at  MoundFINAL
Litchfield58
Southwest Christian60
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins85
Waconia64
at  WaconiaFINAL
North St. Paul72
Henry Sibley59
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Simley60
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi77
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray64
St. Thomas Academy96
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Eden Prairie103
Chanhassen76
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson53
Wayzata66
at  WayzataFINAL
Minnetonka74
Prior Lake68
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison45
Minneapolis Henry87
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North90
Minneapolis Washburn72
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
FAIR School30
Minneapolis Roosevelt89
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo53
Buffalo51
at  BuffaloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice68
Princeton66
at  PrincetonFINAL
Pequot Lakes50
#7 (AA) Crosby-Ironton72
at  CrosbyFINAL
West Central Area62
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central79
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Luverne35
#5 (AAA) Marshall73
at  MarshallFINAL
Fairmont64
St. James Area51
at  St. JamesFINAL
Blue Earth Area59
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
Forest Lake57
East Ridge76
at  East RidgeFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall76
Mounds View73
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Stillwater Area78
Park of Cottage Grove76
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Roseville60
Woodbury70
at  WoodburyFINAL
Cannon Falls44
Bethlehem Academy55
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Medford52
Glenville-Emmons55
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo32
New Richland-H-E-G82
at  New RichlandFINAL
Maple Lake58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
at  BrootenFINAL
Pierz47
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted54
at  Howard LakeFINAL
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins69
Kimball Area63
at  KimballFINAL
Holdingford67
Paynesville Area48
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato64
Becker77
at  BeckerFINAL
#2 (AAA) Delano76
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
#4 (AAA) Orono88
Chisago Lakes Area71
at  LindstromFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton62
Triton68
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Dover-Eyota44
Hayfield64
at  HayfieldFINAL
Canby59
MACCRAY78
at  Clara CityFINAL
Lakeview63
Lac qui Parle Valley58
at  MadisonFINAL
Proctor49
Cloquet45
at  CloquetFINAL
#6 (AA) Esko77
Duluth Denfeld52
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Duluth Marshall45
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at  EvelethFINAL
International Falls63
Greenway95
at  ColeraineFINAL
Chisholm66
Mesabi East69
at  AuroraFINAL
South Ridge31
North Woods82
at  CookFINAL
Northland67
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Bigfork70
Cromwell-Wright61
at  CromwellFINAL
Ely74
Northeast Range28
at  BabbittFINAL
Cherry47
Mountain Iron-Buhl105
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin68
Littlefork-Big Falls40
at  LittleforkFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy55
Math and Science Academy64
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
#6 (AAA) Fergus Falls66
#10 (AAA) Alexandria69
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Albany49
Sartell-St. Stephen55
at  SartellFINAL
Rogers54
St. Cloud Tech55
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Henning37
Brandon/Evansville67
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek59
Royalton55
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Frazee40
Barnesville63
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Park Christian71
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton86
at  GlyndonFINAL
Osakis70
Minnewaska Area71
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Pipestone Area46
Dell Rapids (SD)72
at FINAL
#8 (A) Mountain Lake Area63
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
New Ulm27
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
Rochester Century32
#7 (AAA) Austin70
at  AustinFINAL
Faribault49
Mankato East48
at  Mankato EastF/OT
Albert Lea43
Red Wing58
at  Red WingFINAL
Owatonna68
Rochester John Marshall85
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield71
Rochester Mayo43
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Blake50
Maranatha Christian51
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
United South Central60
Madelia27
at  MadeliaFINAL
Mankato Loyola66
New Ulm Cathedral63
at  New Ulm CathedralF/OT
Belle Plaine80
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
South St. Paul49
Tartan88
at  TartanFINAL
Chatfield56
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
La Crescent45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville76
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland31
Rushford-Peterson52
at  RushfordFINAL
Lewiston-Altura57
St. Charles68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central47
Wabasha-Kellogg68
at  WabashaFINAL
Red Rock Central66
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City87
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Pine City61
Milaca83
at  MilacaFINAL
Legacy Christian46
Norwood-Young America84
at  NorwoodFINAL
Minneota50
#3 (A) Central MN Christian70
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg52
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Yellow Medicine East56
Renville County West67
at  RenvilleFINAL
#10 (A) Springfield76
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop37
at  WinthropFINAL
Blackduck50
Bagley40
at  BagleyFINAL
Barnum53
Hinckley-Finlayson68
at  HinckleyFINAL
Braham66
Moose Lake-Willow River71
at  Moose LakeFINAL
McGregor86
Ogilvie43
at  OgilvieFINAL
Upsala79
Onamia49
at  OnamiaFINAL
Hermantown55
Duluth East73
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
Summit (SD)52
at FINAL
West Fargo (ND)80
Moorhead58
at  MoorheadFINAL
North Branch47
Carlton50
at  CarltonFINAL
Verndale52
Browerville/Eagle Valley66
at  BrowervilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com