PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Christian Life Academy72
Liberty Classical Academy86
at  Liberty Classical AcademyF/OT
Charter Stars67
MN Academy for the Deaf56
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Calvin Christian55
North Lakes Academy36
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy65
Learning for Leadership92
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Fridley86
Breck54
at  BreckFINAL
Hill-Murray68
St. Anthony Village80
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran46
Watertown-Mayer69
at  WatertownFINAL
Holy Angels38
St. Paul Highland Park56
at  Highland ParkFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi53
Columbia Heights55
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Litchfield55
Hutchinson42
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's76
#4 (AAA) Orono83
at  OronoFINAL
Prior Lake69
Burnsville63
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South73
Eagan64
at  EaganFINAL
Farmington61
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
Legacy Christian63
West Lutheran56
at  West LutheranFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep34
Chesterton Academy64
at FINAL
Coon Rapids48
St. Francis60
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Detroit Lakes64
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Underwood56
Ashby43
at  AshbyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville46
#7 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie76
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake74
Hancock69
at  HancockFINAL
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central79
Redwood Valley85
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Roseville49
East Ridge72
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall87
Stillwater Area52
at  StillwaterFINAL
Triton76
Medford36
at  MedfordFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  New RichlandFINAL
#6 (A) Spring Grove48
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
Grand Meadow51
Glenville-Emmons42
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Houston54
Lanesboro63
at  LanesboroFINAL
Schaeffer Academy55
LeRoy-Ostrander46
at  LeRoyFINAL
Duluth East49
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Cannon Falls46
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Virginia64
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth Denfeld57
Grand Rapids65
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hibbing55
Proctor61
at  ProctorFINAL
Deer River65
Lakeview Christian58
at  CottonFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls28
North Woods105
at  CookFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt93
Community of Peace Academy75
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Willmar59
Brainerd66
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo55
#10 (AAA) Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen44
Rocori57
at  Cold SpringFINAL
New York Mills71
Henning50
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga72
Sebeka63
at  SebekaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt48
Verndale74
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager63
Wadena-Deer Creek58
at  WadenaFINAL
Thief River Falls46
Perham70
at  PerhamFINAL
Frazee62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton73
at  GlyndonFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa76
Swanville68
at  SwanvilleF/OT
New Ulm37
Fairmont61
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Peter50
Waseca79
at  WasecaFINAL
Mankato West79
Rochester Century47
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's72
United South Central70
at  WellsFINAL
Paynesville Area41
Benson54
at  BensonFINAL
Maple Lake47
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
New London-Spicer72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
at  Grove CityFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake52
Belle Plaine44
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Nicollet58
Alden-Conger48
at  AldenFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
T/ML/GHEC53
at  TrumanFINAL
Tri-City United60
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville66
Winona Cotter42
at  WinonaFINAL
Chatfield47
Fillmore Central50
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Dover-Eyota63
La Crescent42
at  La CrescentFINAL
Kingsland52
Lewiston-Altura56
at  LewistonFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg29
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
Adrian67
Heron Lake-Okabena30
at  OkabenaFINAL
Fulda45
Hills-Beaver Creek59
at  HillsFINAL
#10 (A) Mountain Lake Area50
Red Rock Central71
at  LambertonFINAL
Ellsworth28
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
Murray County Central70
Southwest MN Christian72
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
BOLD68
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
at  MorrisFINAL
Minnewaska Area53
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Centre65
#4 (AA) Melrose75
at  MelroseFINAL
East Grand Forks71
Red Lake County35
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Laporte27
Northome/Kelliher68
at  NorthomeFINAL
Becker61
Little Falls74
at  Little FallsFINAL
Foley53
Zimmerman69
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Albany61
Mora58
at  MoraF/OT
Mayer Lutheran57
Jordan65
at  JordanFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton77
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Ortonville67
Renville County West59
at  RenvilleFINAL
Spectrum35
#9 (A) Heritage Christian75
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian59
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
PACT Charter37
New Life Academy69
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Maranatha Christian68
St. Croix Prep66
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral39
Norwood-Young America75
at  NorwoodFINAL
Ada-Borup54
#8 (A) Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park Christian56
Norman County West49
at  HalstadFINAL
Bagley49
Fosston62
at  FosstonFINAL
Waubun42
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Braham70
East Central49
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Aitkin35
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
Ogilvie33
Pine City83
at  Pine CityFINAL
#2 (A) Red Lake86
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley52
at  WalkerFINAL
Win-E-Mac66
Fertile-Beltrami61
at  FertileFINAL
Northern Freeze67
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  GreenbushFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com