PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Edina76
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)41
at FINAL
Hope Lutheran40
LeRoy-Ostrander52
at  LeRoyFINAL
Warroad55
Park Rapids Area31
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Cook County42
Two Harbors56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cromwell-Wright58
Silver Bay46
at  Silver BayFINAL
Community of Peace Academy79
International School of MN52
at  International School of MNFINAL
Centennial58
Andover70
at  AndoverFINAL
Coon Rapids39
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park83
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Anoka41
Elk River60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace79
Irondale73
at  IrondaleFINAL
Blaine48
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove79
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong75
#5 (AAAA) Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo101
Spring Lake Park43
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt51
St. Agnes47
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Columbia Heights65
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
St. Paul Academy46
Trinity School35
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
New London-Spicer42
#3 (AA) Annandale70
at  AnnandaleFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson54
Glencoe-Silver Lake64
at  GlencoeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic77
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
#2 (AAA) Delano100
Richfield77
at  RichfieldFINAL
Simley51
North St. Paul75
at  North St. PaulFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi85
South St. Paul51
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hastings60
St. Thomas Academy66
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Minnetonka71
Chanhassen69
at  ChanhassenFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Eden Prairie73
Chaska75
at  ChaskaFINAL
Shakopee56
#6 (AAAA) Apple Valley80
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Rosemount41
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North81
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
Minneapolis Edison28
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry80
#1 (A) Minneapolis North92
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn63
Minneapolis South57
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest101
FAIR School71
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe83
Hope Academy96
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy79
St. Paul Prep59
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Chesterton Academy55
North Lakes Academy35
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit40
#7 (AAAA) Hopkins87
at  HopkinsFINAL
Royalton46
Staples-Motley61
at  StaplesFINAL
Pipestone Area35
#5 (AAA) Marshall70
at  MarshallFINAL
St. James Area60
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
White Bear Lake56
Forest Lake71
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Math and Science Academy32
Park of Cottage Grove76
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mounds View56
Woodbury78
at  WoodburyFINAL
United South Central47
Bethlehem Academy53
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie46
Maple River71
at  MapletonFINAL
Grand Meadow61
Lyle/Austin Pacelli40
at  LyleFINAL
Heritage Academy58
Randolph73
at  RandolphFINAL
Mabel-Canton46
Schaeffer Academy64
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins54
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area59
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Pierz60
Maple Lake76
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
#8 (AAAA) New Prague59
Buffalo39
at  BuffaloFINAL
Milaca62
Princeton55
at  PrincetonFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata73
St. Michael-Albertville44
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville65
Byron72
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
#4 (A) Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
Hayfield71
at  HayfieldFINAL
#7 (AA) Lake City59
Rochester Lourdes56
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Pine Island56
Stewartville41
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Renville County West52
Canby73
at  CanbyFINAL
MACCRAY68
Lakeview77
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Virginia56
Eveleth-Gilbert36
at  EvelethFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin29
Greenway78
at  ColeraineFINAL
International Falls79
Mesabi East63
at  AuroraFINAL
Chisholm64
Mountain Iron-Buhl85
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Wrenshall59
Carlton67
at  CarltonFINAL
#8 (AA) Esko57
Barnum36
at  BarnumFINAL
Floodwood40
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River68
South Ridge66
at  CulverFINAL
Northland77
Bigfork103
at  BigforkFINAL
Hibbing50
Ely54
at  ElyFINAL
Cherry60
Littlefork-Big Falls50
at  LittleforkFINAL
Charter Stars63
Rockford92
at  RockfordFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice67
#9 (AAA) Alexandria65
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt49
Underwood40
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Breckenridge75
Barnesville41
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton67
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham71
Hawley52
at  HawleyFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
West Central Area81
at  BarrettFINAL
Osakis63
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
at  Long PrairieFINAL
St. John's Prep72
Swanville73
at  SwanvilleF/OT
Browerville/Eagle Valley70
Upsala51
at  UpsalaFINAL
Redwood Valley79
Worthington81
at  WorthingtonF/2OT
Luverne70
Windom Area65
at  WindomFINAL
Northfield60
#8 (AAA) Austin68
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing58
Faribault63
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo66
Owatonna79
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato East57
Rochester John Marshall81
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea41
Winona77
at  WinonaFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Tri-City United45
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Watertown-Mayer63
Dassel-Cokato56
at  Target CenterFINAL
Nicollet54
Mankato Loyola71
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Martin County West55
Alden-Conger45
at  AldenFINAL
Madelia55
T/ML/GHEC61
at  TrumanFINAL
Cleveland89
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Clair62
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial36
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Henry Sibley56
#10 (AAAA) Tartan92
at  TartanFINAL
St. Charles60
#2 (AA) Caledonia75
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Rogers71
Moorhead35
at  MoorheadFINAL
Monticello69
Zimmerman75
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Fulda75
Ellsworth40
at  EllsworthFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City87
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
Sisseton (SD)60
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta40
at  MorrisFINAL
Roseau49
Crookston68
at  CrookstonFINAL
Lake of the Woods21
Northern Freeze62
at  KarlstadFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla67
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo50
at  WarrenFINAL
Kittson County Central75
Sacred Heart70
at  Sacred HeartF/3OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick45
Northome/Kelliher83
at  NorthomeFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral84
Foley57
at  FoleyFINAL
Sibley East73
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop38
at  WinthropFINAL
Hancock66
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg44
at  KerkhovenFINAL
#3 (A) Central MN Christian63
Yellow Medicine East40
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley59
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton69
at  TracyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd62
Minneota64
at  MinneotaFINAL
PACT Charter49
CHOF77
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral43
Sleepy Eye65
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
Springfield80
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey80
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Onamia22
Pine City56
at  Pine CityFINAL
Isle46
Rush City69
at  Rush CityFINAL
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena56
#2 (A) Red Lake99
at  Red LakeFINAL
Ortonville61
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  WheatonFINAL
Pine River-Backus47
Nevis74
at  NevisFINAL
Mahnomen71
Climax/Fisher72
at  ClimaxFINAL
Waubun63
Win-E-Mac70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com