PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Edina64
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)55
at FINAL
Postville (IA)50
Schaeffer Academy42
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Lanesboro66
New Hampton80
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Houston34
Turkey Valley52
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Ashland (WI)68
Duluth Marshall30
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
North Branch36
St. Anthony Village89
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Stillwater Area44
North St. Paul63
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Richfield99
St. Paul Harding64
at  HardingFINAL
St. Peter53
Belle Plaine55
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
St. Paul Highland Park65
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Louis Park62
Minneapolis Washburn49
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#6 (AAA) Big Lake49
St. Cloud Tech66
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Brooklyn Center75
St. Paul Johnson60
at  JohnsonFINAL
#9 (A) Heritage Christian71
Providence Academy58
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central59
#4 (AAA) Orono76
at  OronoFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy78
Jordan84
at  JordanFINAL
Proctor60
Duluth Denfeld59
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli67
Central Elkader33
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Warroad51
Wadena-Deer Creek93
at  WadenaFINAL
Concordia Academy49
Upsala32
at  UpsalaFINAL
International School of MN63
Nova Classical Academy47
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Andover47
St. Francis52
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Holy Angels67
Holy Family Catholic69
at  VictoriaFINAL
#5 (AAA) Marshall57
Mankato West51
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#4 (A) Goodhue54
Southland41
at  SouthlandFINAL
Little Falls51
Bemidji69
at  BemidjiFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
Lake of the Woods33
at  BaudetteFINAL
Battle Lake55
Pelican Rapids49
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pillager71
Barnum53
at  BarnumFINAL
East Ridge61
Cretin-Derham Hall66
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Southwest MN Christian68
Dawson-Boyd67
at  DawsonFINAL
Superior (WI)81
Hermantown54
at  HermantownFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley80
Pine River-Backus55
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove71
Luverne52
at  LuverneFINAL
La Crescent63
Kasson-Mantorville74
at  KassonFINAL
Brainerd68
Moorhead52
at  MoorheadFINAL
International Falls42
#9 (AA) Crosby-Ironton81
at  CrosbyFINAL
#7 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy79
Park Christian53
at  MoorheadFINAL
Breck83
Blake56
at  BlakeFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G59
Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Duluth East45
Cloquet35
at  CloquetFINAL
New Life Academy59
St. Croix Lutheran54
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Rochester Lourdes53
Winona Cotter24
at  WinonaFINAL
CHOF58
St. Croix Prep80
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Ulm53
St. James Area68
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pipestone Area71
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central75
at  JacksonFINAL
Winona68
Owatonna71
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Red Rock Central72
Wabasso38
at  WabassoFINAL
BOLD56
Montevideo75
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sacred Heart72
East Grand Forks77
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
#10 (AAA) Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com