PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy80
Learning for Leadership69
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle71
Columbia Heights55
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hope Lutheran31
Kingsland80
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
International School of MN56
Calvin Christian29
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Lincoln International39
Academy for Sciences & Ag71
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Floodwood44
Cook County35
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Two Harbors60
Silver Bay71
at  Silver BayFINAL
Christian Life Academy52
Nova Classical Academy83
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Charter Stars54
Prairie Seeds Academy92
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
North Lakes Academy41
Hmong Academy46
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Willmar75
Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Ashby49
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross38
at  HermanFINAL
Brooklyn Center66
Concordia Academy28
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Fridley61
St. Agnes50
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Holy Angels58
St. Anthony Village65
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Academy61
Breck71
at  BreckFINAL
St. Paul Harding57
St. Paul Central69
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington87
St. Paul Como Park82
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt58
St. Paul Johnson63
at  JohnsonFINAL
Paynesville Area42
#3 (AA) Annandale83
at  AnnandaleFINAL
#7 (AAAA) New Prague54
Chaska43
at  ChaskaFINAL
Waconia62
Chanhassen68
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Litchfield58
Glencoe-Silver Lake50
at  GlencoeFINAL
New London-Spicer62
Rockford51
at  RockfordFINAL
Simley63
Hastings64
at  HastingsFINAL
South St. Paul76
Hill-Murray83
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Tartan52
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi58
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Louis Park68
#10 (AAAA) Edina81
at  EdinaFINAL
Prior Lake61
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley71
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington65
Burnsville61
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview49
Eagan38
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville South69
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North89
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Shakopee72
Rosemount65
at  RosemountFINAL
Richfield75
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins55
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata81
at  WayzataFINAL
Minnetonka56
Eden Prairie71
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Detroit Lakes68
#8 (AA) Crosby-Ironton78
at  CrosbyFINAL
St. Peter67
St. James Area64
at  St. JamesFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove31
East Ridge66
at  East RidgeFINAL
Roseville51
Forest Lake62
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Woodbury81
Stillwater Area42
at  StillwaterFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall69
White Bear Lake52
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Maple River50
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
Blooming Prairie80
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G68
United South Central33
at  WellsFINAL
Medford29
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
at  WatervilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Glenville-Emmons64
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Randolph55
Grand Meadow44
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
Schaeffer Academy78
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Lanesboro37
#6 (A) Spring Grove76
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Monticello66
#6 (AAA) Big Lake74
at  Big LakeFINAL
North Branch59
Buffalo66
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rogers62
Cambridge-Isanti43
at  CambridgeFINAL
Cannon Falls35
Hayfield48
at  HayfieldFINAL
Stewartville58
Kasson-Mantorville72
at  KassonFINAL
Byron55
#6 (AA) Lake City65
at  Lake CityFINAL
#4 (A) Goodhue55
Zumbrota-Mazeppa37
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe83
Chisholm88
at  ChisholmFINAL
Deer River72
Eveleth-Gilbert53
at  EvelethFINAL
Carlton53
Moose Lake-Willow River58
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cromwell-Wright35
#7 (AA) Esko85
at  EskoFINAL
Wrenshall33
Barnum54
at  BarnumFINAL
McGregor86
South Ridge66
at  CulverFINAL
Bigfork86
Hill City43
at  Hill CityFINAL
Ely70
Nashwauk-Keewatin41
at  NashwaukFINAL
North Woods66
Mountain Iron-Buhl55
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls40
Warroad83
at  WarroadFINAL
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena86
FAIR School64
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
West Salem (WI)60
Houston32
at  HoustonFINAL
Albany45
#10 (AAA) Alexandria69
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo47
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls63
Sartell-St. Stephen58
at  SartellF/OT
St. Cloud Tech55
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Henning37
Bertha-Hewitt62
at  BerthaFINAL
NCE/U-H73
New York Mills42
at  New York MillsFINAL
Sebeka62
Wadena-Deer Creek60
at  WadenaFINAL
Menahga65
Pillager59
at  PillagerFINAL
Underwood37
Ortonville66
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Minnewaska Area61
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Swanville66
Browerville/Eagle Valley76
at  BrowervilleF/OT
Royalton60
Upsala40
at  UpsalaFINAL
Osakis79
St. John's Prep52
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Windom Area42
Worthington61
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Redwood Valley60
Pipestone Area85
at  PipestoneFINAL
Fairmont37
#9 (AAA) Waseca72
at  WasecaFINAL
Blue Earth Area39
New Ulm60
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato East74
Albert Lea43
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Owatonna63
Faribault60
at  FaribaultF/OT
Rochester John Marshall67
Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato West69
Red Wing54
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Century58
Winona81
at  WinonaFINAL
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy74
#2 (AA) Caledonia60
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton60
Martin County West58
at  TrimontFINAL
St. Clair53
Madelia38
at  MadeliaFINAL
Sleepy Eye66
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  FairfaxFINAL
Southland60
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
Dover-Eyota47
Fillmore Central42
at  Fillmore CentralF/OT
St. Charles85
La Crescent57
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chatfield54
Lewiston-Altura68
at  LewistonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville38
Rushford-Peterson44
at  RushfordFINAL
Edgerton52
Mountain Lake Area69
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Ellsworth54
Fulda73
at  FuldaFINAL
#10 (A) Red Rock Central64
Hills-Beaver Creek55
at  HillsFINAL
Adrian38
Murray County Central64
at  SlaytonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena64
Southwest MN Christian92
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
Benson49
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City84
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo49
#4 (AA) Melrose83
at  MelroseFINAL
Thief River Falls76
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla71
Roseau69
at  RoseauFINAL
Red Lake County56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
at  WarrenFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River50
Lake of the Woods31
at  BaudetteFINAL
Northern Freeze72
Kittson County Central49
at  LancasterFINAL
Sacred Heart82
Climax/Fisher66
at  ClimaxFINAL
Crookston59
East Grand Forks51
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Becker88
Foley54
at  FoleyFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral55
Little Falls58
at  Little FallsFINAL
Norwood-Young America55
Belle Plaine44
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson26
Jordan78
at  JordanFINAL
Mayer Lutheran77
Sibley East81
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton86
MACCRAY45
at  Clara CityFINAL
E.C.H.O. Charter12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
at  TracyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd74
Canby38
at  CanbyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral58
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey81
at  MorganFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart32
Wabasso69
at  WabassoFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
Minnesota Valley Lutheran91
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon58
Waubun62
at  WaubunF/OT
Stephen-Argyle52
#9 (A) Ada-Borup70
at  AdaFINAL
Pine City75
Aitkin35
at  AitkinFINAL
Onamia35
Braham60
at  BrahamFINAL
Ogilvie31
East Central67
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle29
Hinckley-Finlayson74
at  HinckleyFINAL
Hancock83
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
at  GracevilleFINAL
Northome/Kelliher87
Blackduck78
at  BlackduckFINAL
Lakeview47
Westbrook-Walnut Grove75
at  WestbrookFINAL
Hope Academy95
St. Paul Prep78
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf34
CA School for the Deaf-Riversi47
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Staples-Motley53
Mounds View87
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
#8 (A) Heritage Christian76
Maranatha Christian47
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com