PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#6 (A) Spring Grove50
Ripon79
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek52
Oldham-Ramona-Rutland54
at GarretsonFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)57
Rushford-Peterson56
at  La Crosse CenterF/OT
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy65
Onalaska (WI)77
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Rosemount70
St. Paul Central56
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Charles57
Wisconsin Dells (WI)69
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy61
Norwood-Young America58
at  HopkinsFINAL
Braham41
#4 (AA) Melrose71
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena64
Southwest Christian71
at  HopkinsFINAL
Northland68
Onamia57
at  OnamiaFINAL
Waconia75
Columbia Heights76
at  HopkinsFINAL
Prior Lake87
#2 (AAA) Delano72
at  DelanoFINAL
Blaine64
Duluth East50
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Nevis49
Pequot Lakes47
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
#2 (A) Red Lake72
#7 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy61
at  HopkinsFINAL
Fosston49
Norman County West39
at  HalstadFINAL
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace81
#9 (AAAA) Robbinsdale Armstrong85
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Superior (WI)65
Blake61
at  BlakeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy53
Duluth Marshall47
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Minneapolis South68
Benilde-St. Margaret's85
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Hudson (WI)67
St. Croix Prep74
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
PACT Charter44
at  Target CenterFINAL
Cook County35
Ely67
at  ElyFINAL
Pelican Rapids59
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta68
at  MorrisFINAL
Brooklyn Center64
Grand Rapids69
at  HopkinsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran77
Cleveland88
at  ClevelandFINAL
Hope Academy86
Canby69
at  CanbyFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Pine Island77
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Proctor72
International Falls59
at  International FallsFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)88
Barnesville64
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Windom Area29
Vermillion (SD)61
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia68
Wauwatosa West74
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Alden-Conger34
Blooming Prairie67
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Buffalo46
Minnetonka57
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison50
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Rothsay53
Lake Park-Audubon64
at  Lake ParkFINAL
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer69
#9 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins48
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Owatonna59
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander60
Christian Life Academy29
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Heritage Academy31
St. Agnes87
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Rockford62
Maple Lake50
at  Maple LakeFINAL
T/ML/GHEC74
Heron Lake-Okabena67
at  OkabenaFINAL
Woodbury82
Milwaukee Riverside (WI)65
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Chatfield29
Rochester Lourdes50
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Jackson County Central71
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
Zimmerman58
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
Willmar53
#10 (AAA) Alexandria72
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Holdingford80
Upsala34
at  UpsalaFINAL
Richfield72
Holy Angels50
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Luverne56
Garretson (SD)64
at FINAL
Mankato East53
#5 (AAA) Marshall70
at  MarshallFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin64
Rochester John Marshall75
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted65
Dassel-Cokato44
at  CokatoFINAL
Mankato Loyola30
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
at  MorganFINAL
Mountain Lake Area83
Southwest MN Christian89
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Spectrum45
Legacy Christian48
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Bemidji61
Hibbing52
at  HibbingFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove81
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins70
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park46
Minneapolis Roosevelt52
at  HopkinsF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com