PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy55
Shattuck-St. Mary's63
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
North Woods90
Hill City51
at  Hill CityFINAL
St. Anthony Village71
Fridley75
at  FridleyFINAL
Litchfield49
#3 (AA) Annandale71
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Groves Academy61
Liberty Classical Academy80
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Silver Bay54
Wrenshall52
at  WrenshallFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy81
Hope Academy74
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy55
St. Paul Humboldt87
at  HumboldtFINAL
Blaine58
Andover53
at  AndoverFINAL
Coon Rapids57
Centennial48
at  CentennialFINAL
Elk River47
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park92
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Anoka69
Irondale64
at  IrondaleFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Robbinsdale Armstrong64
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center86
Spring Lake Park73
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Osseo63
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace60
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Columbia Heights79
Holy Angels61
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Brooklyn Center59
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle69
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran69
Concordia Academy42
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy63
Breck85
at  BreckFINAL
St. Paul Academy19
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy72
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Blake53
Mounds Park Academy37
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park73
St. Paul Harding69
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Central63
St. Paul Johnson56
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park73
St. Paul Washington69
at  WashingtonFINAL
Rockford71
Dassel-Cokato65
at  CokatoFINAL
#7 (AAAA) New Prague49
Eden Prairie55
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
New London-Spicer68
Mound Westonka70
at  MoundFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer70
at  WatertownFINAL
Hastings44
North St. Paul71
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley67
Simley81
at  SimleyFINAL
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi60
St. Thomas Academy57
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
Bloomington Kennedy48
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Richfield84
Chanhassen90
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson56
Robbinsdale Cooper47
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska71
St. Louis Park57
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Shakopee54
Eagan63
at  EaganFINAL
Burnsville63
Eastview66
at  EastviewFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North104
Farmington71
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley78
Lakeville South67
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rosemount71
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Jordan70
Minneapolis Henry59
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Bethany Academy59
St. Croix Prep74
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
#10 (AAA) Alexandria75
#6 (AAA) Big Lake74
at  Big LakeF/OT
Brainerd58
Buffalo67
at  BuffaloFINAL
#8 (AA) Crosby-Ironton78
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Detroit Lakes88
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rothsay56
Ashby44
at  AshbyFINAL
#7 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Battle Lake55
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville56
Underwood38
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Jackson County Central45
#5 (AAA) Marshall87
at  MarshallFINAL
Windom Area59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove77
at  WestbrookFINAL
Stillwater Area67
Forest Lake83
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake39
Mounds View56
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Roseville53
Park of Cottage Grove30
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
East Ridge74
Woodbury80
at  WoodburyFINAL
Blooming Prairie53
New Richland-H-E-G72
at  New RichlandFINAL
Maple Lake47
Holdingford71
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted48
at  Howard LakeFINAL
#9 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins69
Paynesville Area45
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Kimball Area93
Pierz60
at  PierzFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
Cambridge-Isanti46
at  CambridgeFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River62
Duluth Marshall38
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Denfeld66
Hibbing73
at  HibbingFINAL
Two Harbors33
Virginia74
at  VirginiaFINAL
South Ridge60
Chisholm94
at  ChisholmFINAL
Northome/Kelliher52
Deer River91
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert40
International Falls51
at  International FallsFINAL
Greenway54
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Mesabi East69
Nashwauk-Keewatin41
at  NashwaukFINAL
McGregor54
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
Carlton65
Floodwood54
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Bigfork44
Ely70
at  ElyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls59
Northeast Range67
at  BabbittFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe62
Lakeview Christian70
at  CottonFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit80
Charter Stars33
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
#2 (AAA) Delano90
Sauk Rapids-Rice85
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker66
Willmar72
at  WillmarF/OT
Pillager44
Staples-Motley76
at  StaplesFINAL
New York Mills54
Verndale55
at  VerndaleF/OT
Sebeka41
West Central Area67
at  BarrettFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt55
Osakis67
at  OsakisFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
Breckenridge67
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hawley47
Lake Park-Audubon76
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Pelican Rapids22
NCE/U-H62
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Parkers Prairie74
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle45
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Royalton58
Mora63
at  MoraFINAL
United South Central57
Fairmont69
at  FairmontFINAL
Adrian72
Luverne67
at  LuverneFINAL
New Ulm50
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hutchinson51
Redwood Valley67
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Maple River55
St. Peter58
at  St. PeterF/OT
Southwest MN Christian51
Pipestone Area67
at  PipestoneFINAL
Mankato West73
Albert Lea35
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Northfield67
Mankato East64
at  Mankato EastFINAL
T/ML/GHEC43
Mankato Loyola64
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Martin County West39
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
Cleveland88
Nicollet52
at  NicolletFINAL
Alden-Conger36
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial49
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Madelia24
at  MadeliaFINAL
Hill-Murray45
#8 (AAAA) Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
#10 (A) Red Rock Central48
Edgerton39
at  EdgertonFINAL
Minnewaska Area59
BOLD78
at  Bird IslandFINAL
#4 (AA) Melrose56
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral50
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Thief River Falls53
Grand Forks Red River (ND)76
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Blackduck71
Laporte63
at  LaporteFINAL
Crookston38
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
Roseau65
Lake of the Woods38
at  BaudetteFINAL
Northern Freeze46
Stephen-Argyle59
at  StephenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo64
East Grand Forks73
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Milaca44
Zimmerman56
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Tri-City United57
Belle Plaine53
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Norwood-Young America57
Sibley East62
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
#3 (A) Central MN Christian72
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Canby79
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Minneota74
MACCRAY39
at  Clara CityF
Lakeview44
Dawson-Boyd61
at  DawsonFINAL
Murray County Central45
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton61
at  TylerFINAL
Southwest Christian61
#8 (A) Heritage Christian84
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy62
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity36
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
PACT Charter51
Maranatha Christian77
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Trinity School55
West Lutheran51
at  West LutheranFINAL
Springfield77
Sleepy Eye54
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
New Ulm Cathedral71
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey81
at  ComfreyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop34
Minnesota Valley Lutheran75
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Park Christian59
Fosston65
at  FosstonFINAL
Barnum50
Aitkin49
at  AitkinFINAL
Rush City50
Braham68
at  BrahamFINAL
Pine City79
East Central49
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Ogilvie34
Isle54
at  IsleFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson87
Onamia28
at  OnamiaFINAL
Pine River-Backus51
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley51
Richland (ND)69
at  ColfaxFINAL
Moorhead35
Fargo Shanley (ND)72
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Climax/Fisher57
Red Lake County55
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Warroad58
Goodridge/Grygla53
at  GryglaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com