PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
Browerville/Eagle Valley88
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit78
St. Paul Prep58
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Learning for Leadership70
Fond du Lac Ojibwe87
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Math and Science Academy78
Hmong Academy41
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park99
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins79
at  HopkinsFINAL
Northfield71
Kasson-Mantorville68
at  KassonFINAL
St. Paul Harding58
St. Paul Johnson60
at  JohnsonF/OT
#8 (AA) Watertown-Mayer58
New London-Spicer70
at  New LondonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's44
Bloomington Jefferson55
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park84
Bloomington Kennedy57
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Eastview54
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley79
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop33
Belle Plaine66
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
St. James Area60
New Ulm46
at  New UlmFINAL
Bethlehem Academy63
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton54
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Grand Meadow46
Lanesboro57
at  LanesboroFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa38
Holdingford58
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Kimball Area51
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted33
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maple Lake68
Paynesville Area54
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins68
Pierz49
at  PierzFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville61
Buffalo48
at  BuffaloFINAL
#10 (AAA) Big Lake70
Princeton46
at  PrincetonFINAL
Triton62
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  KenyonFINAL
Hayfield65
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesF/2OT
Minneota72
Canby58
at  CanbyFINAL
Duluth Marshall43
Virginia99
at  VirginiaFINAL
Greenway77
Cherry33
at  CherryFINAL
Deer River96
Northland61
at  RemerFINAL
International Falls66
Warroad46
at  WarroadFINAL
Wrenshall63
Two Harbors52
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Lake of the Woods44
Northome/Kelliher64
at  NorthomeFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls53
Hill City81
at  Hill CityFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt47
Wadena-Deer Creek53
at  WadenaFINAL
#8 (A) Ada-Borup54
Barnesville38
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hawley74
Pelican Rapids61
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham75
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton44
at  GlyndonFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon78
Frazee51
at  FrazeeFINAL
Breckenridge74
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley63
at  GracevilleFINAL
Ashby50
West Central Area46
at  BarrettFINAL
Owatonna73
Red Wing57
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo51
Faribault59
at  FaribaultFINAL
Glenville-Emmons51
Kingsland79
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
St. Clair38
#9 (A) Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
Alden-Conger34
Mankato Loyola40
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran86
Nicollet52
at  NicolletFINAL
T/ML/GHEC66
Martin County West56
at  TrimontFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
Madelia53
at  MadeliaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville26
at  PlainviewFINAL
Winona Cotter38
Rushford-Peterson63
at  RushfordFINAL
Southwest MN Christian57
#5 (A) Red Rock Central67
at  LambertonFINAL
Hancock56
Benson71
at  BensonFINAL
Laporte49
Pine River-Backus73
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls51
Bemidji56
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fosston54
Northern Freeze68
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Tri-City United88
LeSueur-Henderson72
at  HendersonFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley34
#3 (A) Central MN Christian60
at  PrinsburgFINAL
MACCRAY63
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg59
at  KerkhovenF/OT
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
Yellow Medicine East45
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Renville County West61
Dawson-Boyd85
at  DawsonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton65
Lakeview62
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey74
Sleepy Eye49
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral47
#7 (A) Springfield84
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Rush City59
East Central39
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Isle39
Braham71
at  BrahamFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena46
#6 (A) Nevis59
at  NevisFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com