PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hawley58
Crookston49
at  CrookstonFINAL
Concordia Academy38
Columbia Heights78
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Randolph51
Lanesboro63
at  Target CenterFINAL
Hope Lutheran55
Grand Meadow73
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
North Lakes Academy42
Christian Life Academy75
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Cromwell-Wright38
Cook County30
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
South Ridge52
Silver Bay79
at  Silver BayFINAL
Nova Classical Academy67
Learning for Leadership76
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Math and Science Academy51
Liberty Classical Academy56
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Charter Stars68
International School of MN61
at  International School of MNFINAL
Elk River67
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
Anoka54
at  AnokaFINAL
Centennial45
Blaine83
at  BlaineFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park77
Coon Rapids51
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park67
Irondale73
at  IrondaleFINAL
Park Center57
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove70
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace62
Osseo64
at  OsseoFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran59
St. Anthony Village56
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Agnes51
Brooklyn Center60
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy82
Mounds Park Academy33
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy52
Providence Academy53
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park64
Minneapolis South44
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Paul Washington69
St. Paul Central81
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park85
St. Paul Humboldt74
at  HumboldtFINAL
Norwood-Young America70
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted51
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Mound Westonka50
Annandale68
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Litchfield62
Dassel-Cokato41
at  CokatoFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono79
#2 (AAA) Delano89
at  DelanoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic71
Hutchinson82
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
Rockford72
at  RockfordFINAL
#9 (AAAA) New Prague61
Waconia37
at  WaconiaFINAL
South St. Paul64
Hastings73
at  HastingsFINAL
Henry Sibley65
Hill-Murray68
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
St. Thomas Academy74
Simley71
at  SimleyFINAL
Chaska69
Chanhassen56
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Richfield73
Robbinsdale Cooper66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North77
Eagan34
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount44
Farmington62
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake75
Lakeville South76
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Burnsville61
Shakopee49
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Southwest Christian89
Bethany Academy44
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Minnetonka56
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata76
at  WayzataFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie66
Edina43
at  EdinaFINAL
Lakeview Christian64
Hill City70
at  Hill CityFINAL
Park Rapids Area30
Pequot Lakes73
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy52
Parkers Prairie74
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville53
Battle Lake65
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Underwood31
Rothsay45
at  RothsayFINAL
Holy Angels49
Fridley64
at  FridleyFINAL
St. James Area74
Fulda60
at  FuldaFINAL
#3 (AAA) Marshall72
Luverne35
at  LuverneFINAL
Woodbury85
Forest Lake82
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall94
Park of Cottage Grove66
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Mounds View57
Roseville64
at  RosevilleFINAL
Stillwater Area57
White Bear Lake65
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
United South Central51
Blooming Prairie63
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G63
Medford30
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy46
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown73
at  WatervilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander56
Mabel-Canton60
at  MabelFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli33
Spring Grove84
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti67
Chisago Lakes Area69
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Francis54
North Branch35
at  North BranchFINAL
Monticello41
Rogers73
at  RogersFINAL
Byron77
Hayfield42
at  HayfieldFINAL
CHOF85
Kenyon-Wanamingo66
at  KenyonFINAL
Cannon Falls50
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#4 (A) Goodhue46
Stewartville37
at  StewartvilleFINAL
#7 (AA) Lake City56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa46
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Cloquet49
Superior (WI)52
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth East62
Hermantown42
at  HermantownFINAL
Two Harbors39
Proctor72
at  ProctorFINAL
Chisholm62
Bigfork78
at  BigforkFINAL
Greenway62
Nashwauk-Keewatin40
at  NashwaukFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert63
North Woods80
at  CookFINAL
Mesabi East57
Virginia75
at  VirginiaFINAL
Carlton58
Barnum56
at  BarnumFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River60
McGregor57
at  McGregorFINAL
#5 (AA) Esko84
Floodwood36
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Northland78
Northeast Range61
at  BabbittFINAL
Ely102
Littlefork-Big Falls34
at  LittleforkFINAL
Groves Academy64
Calvin Christian79
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen70
Brainerd68
at  BrainerdFINAL
Alexandria64
#8 (AAA) Fergus Falls48
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori73
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo52
Willmar63
at  WillmarFINAL
New York Mills66
Menahga72
at  MenahgaF/2OT
Pillager49
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
#6 (AA) Crosby-Ironton76
Staples-Motley58
at  StaplesFINAL
Ortonville70
Ashby36
at  AshbyFINAL
Upsala39
Osakis67
at  OsakisFINAL
Royalton60
Swanville72
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle41
St. John's Prep53
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Pipestone Area69
Worthington82
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter51
Fairmont66
at  FairmontFINAL
Redwood Valley54
Windom Area62
at  WindomFINAL
Blue Earth Area25
#9 (AAA) Waseca96
at  WasecaFINAL
Owatonna78
Albert Lea42
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato West59
Mankato East54
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Red Wing63
Rochester Century44
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin77
Winona64
at  WinonaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons67
Alden-Conger48
at  AldenFINAL
St. Clair64
Minnesota Valley Lutheran57
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Fillmore Central42
#2 (AA) Caledonia83
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
Dover-Eyota34
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent35
Lewiston-Altura42
at  LewistonFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg72
St. Charles100
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Chatfield67
Southland75
at  SouthlandFINAL
Edgerton69
Heron Lake-Okabena53
at  OkabenaFINAL
Ellsworth54
Hills-Beaver Creek82
at  HillsFINAL
#5 (A) Red Rock Central46
Murray County Central38
at  SlaytonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove74
Southwest MN Christian70
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
at  Grove CityFINAL
Benson72
BOLD80
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Montevideo67
#10 (AA) Sauk Centre70
at  Sauk CentreF/OT
#3 (AA) Melrose48
Minnewaska Area45
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo56
Sacred Heart74
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick56
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
Kittson County Central36
Stephen-Argyle58
at  StephenFINAL
Zimmerman74
Mora51
at  MoraFINAL
Becker73
Milaca65
at  MilacaFINAL
Foley45
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral73
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Albany48
Little Falls47
at  Little FallsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran74
LeSueur-Henderson60
at  HendersonFINAL
Tri-City United51
Jordan69
at  JordanFINAL
Belle Plaine72
Sibley East74
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
Yellow Medicine East39
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity46
Legacy Christian53
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian51
New Life Academy75
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep69
Spectrum71
at  SpectrumFINAL
PACT Charter29
Trinity School64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
Sleepy Eye77
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Wabasso64
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey83
at  MorganFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  WinthropFINAL
Fosston46
Waubun57
at  WaubunFINAL
#8 (A) Ada-Borup81
Climax/Fisher56
at  ClimaxFINAL
Park Christian65
Win-E-Mac78
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Norman County West69
Fertile-Beltrami60
at  FertileFINAL
Bagley36
NCE/U-H64
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Aitkin59
East Central44
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson70
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
Onamia66
Ogilvie51
at  OgilvieFINAL
Isle30
Pine City68
at  Pine CityFINAL
Northome/Kelliher66
Cass Lake-Bena81
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Blackduck47
#2 (A) Red Lake105
at  Red LakeFINAL
North St. Paul61
#10 (AAAA) Tartan87
at  TartanFINAL
Northern Freeze67
Roseau55
at  RoseauFINAL
#10 (A) Heritage Christian58
West Lutheran41
at  West LutheranFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com