PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, January 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy49
Hmong Academy72
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Cromwell-Wright68
Two Harbors55
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Spectrum85
Bethany Academy47
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Maple River85
at  MapletonFINAL
Spring Grove73
LeRoy-Ostrander44
at  LeRoyFINAL
#5 (AA) Esko81
Cloquet64
at  CloquetFINAL
Cherry34
Duluth Marshall65
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
International School of MN69
Community of Peace Academy74
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Brainerd58
#8 (AAA) Fergus Falls70
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
Milbank (SD)28
at  MilbankFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley75
Menahga28
at  MenahgaFINAL
Laporte61
New York Mills84
at  New York MillsFINAL
St. John's Prep54
Pillager74
at  PillagerFINAL
Brandon/Evansville74
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley48
at  GracevilleFINAL
Upsala69
Swanville84
at  SwanvilleFINAL
New Ulm61
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial58
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
United South Central45
St. Peter69
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mankato West52
#7 (AAA) Austin65
at  AustinFINAL
Glenville-Emmons42
Bethlehem Academy61
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Medford40
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
Alden-Conger62
Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
at  LyleFINAL
Randolph33
Pine Island60
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Houston48
Schaeffer Academy81
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson59
#9 (A) Cleveland81
at  ClevelandFINAL
Rushford-Peterson58
Dover-Eyota40
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura50
Winona Cotter48
at  WinonaFINAL
Fillmore Central41
Lanesboro63
at  LanesboroFINAL
Central Lyon (IA)63
Hills-Beaver Creek61
at  HillsFINAL
Ellsworth58
at  EllsworthFINAL
Murray County Central89
Heron Lake-Okabena52
at  OkabenaFINAL
#5 (A) Red Rock Central49
Renville County West51
at  RenvilleFINAL
Fulda56
Adrian69
at  AdrianFINAL
Sibley East78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City58
at  Grove CityFINAL
Thief River Falls54
Stephen-Argyle72
at  StephenFINAL
Bemidji79
East Grand Forks43
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Zimmerman72
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral84
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Belle Plaine73
Mayer Lutheran81
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan73
Norwood-Young America65
at  NorwoodFINAL
Ortonville56
Minneota57
at  MinneotaFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey60
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Climax/Fisher66
Norman County West63
at  HalstadFINAL
Pine River-Backus70
Blackduck63
at  BlackduckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com